PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE RIO VERMELHO Rua Principal, S/N - Rio Vermelho | ||
---|---|---|
Ademir Sobczak | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 121 | Adriano Biliski | Presidente de Mrv |
Dejar Lemos de Jesus | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Regiane Peres Pereira Lemos | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Maria Izabél Smentkoski Biliski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE LAGEADO LISO Rua Principal, S/N - Lageado Liso | ||
---|---|---|
Beatriz Teles Rodrigues | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 122 | Kelly Alves Ferreira | Presidente de Mrv |
Bianca de Cássia Griten Ferreira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Elza Maria Kozoris | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Edilson Ferreira | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
SALÃO DA IGREJA DE AGUDOS - SÃO ROQUE Rua Principal, S/N - Agudos - São Roque | ||
---|---|---|
Claudinei Antonio Maissack | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 120 | Gabrielli da Silva Delfino | Presidente de Mrv |
Monica Maissack | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Elis Tainara Lisczkoski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Tailine Jucoski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE COLÔNIA SANTO ANTÔNIO Rua Principal, S/N - Colônia Santo Antônio | ||
---|---|---|
Edinei Junior Becker | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 124 | Claudia Aline Malakovski | Presidente de Mrv |
Denise Aparecida Kachimarek | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Julia Glasiela do Prado | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Denize Lisboa dos Santos | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE PULADOR Rua Principal, S/N - Pulador | ||
---|---|---|
Elva Boreck Rodecz | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 119 | Elva Boreck Rodecz | Presidente de Mrv |
Filipe Paulitisky | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Emilyn Diane Kucarz | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Cleber Junior Burdziaki | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 163 | Jaqueline Lefchack Fernandes dos Santos | Presidente de Mrv |
Ellen Mileny Rodecz | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Bruna Sczepanski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Esteffany Boreck | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA LUIZ DAVET Rua Luiz Davet, 1193 - Centro | ||
---|---|---|
Karime Michely Bastos | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 110 | Francieli Joana Bialeski | Presidente de Mrv |
Marcia Aparecida Adamski Schvitzki | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Gabriele Ferreira Bueno | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Henrique Alves de Lima | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 111 | Cirlei Ruthes Alves de Lima | Presidente de Mrv |
Marisa Ferraz Ribeiro | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Reni Ednei Rodrigues | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Simone Wesolovski | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 112 | Selma Luiza Klaus | Presidente de Mrv |
Marcia Weng Oliveira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Daiane Falckievicz | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Milena Grosskopf Machado | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 113 | Lucimara Ruthes Miernitski | Presidente de Mrv |
Adriana Fernandes de Castro Catafesta | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Charlene Martins de Farias | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Claudineia Fernandes Malacoski | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 114 | Edinasio Junior Rodrigues | Presidente de Mrv |
Sonia Aparecida Ribeiro da Silva | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Carina Veiga | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Evelize Adamcheski | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 115 | Juliana Ruthes de Mattos | Presidente de Mrv |
Tiago Machado | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Nicole Ziemer Loffi | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
André Felipe Alves Cardoso | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 216 | Luciane Urbanek | Presidente de Mrv |
Jucandra Kichileski | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Grassiely Souza Chekalski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Maristela de Fatima Frederico Rafalski | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 232 | Viviane Aparecida Galeski Muchaloski | Presidente de Mrv |
Zandrieli Aparecida Dembinski Jientara | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Karla Karvat | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Amanda Aparecida Góes | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 239 | Roni Santi Sjabelski | Presidente de Mrv |
Priscila Veiga | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Ronaldo Kaue Hunka | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Alessandra Sempkovski Castro | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA BÁSICA FREI ANDRÉ MALINSKI Rua Principal, S/N - Rio Novo | ||
---|---|---|
Marcia Uticovski | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 164 | Vanderleia Drozdek | Presidente de Mrv |
Roseli Sobzack | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Ana Camila Ribovski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Suelys Vesolovski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE PAIOL VELHO Rua Principal, S/N - Paiol Velho | ||
---|---|---|
Marilze Becker | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 117 | Marilze Becker | Presidente de Mrv |
Daiane Aparecida Becker | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Juliane Lavandoski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Valdete Sementkowski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA BÁSICA DRAUSIO CELESTINO CUNHA Rua Principal, S/N - Rio Claro | ||
---|---|---|
Rosane Nojekovski Vieira | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 200 | Angelica Aparecida Brandenburg | Presidente de Mrv |
Everson Mariano | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Maick Regina dos Santos | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Edimara Conceição de França Vieira | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE SERRA PRETA Rua Principal, S/N - Serra Preta | ||
---|---|---|
Sidnei Schimieguel | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 125 | Tatiane Drosdeck | Presidente de Mrv |
Aliesio Alves Martins | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Lucas Schimiguel | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Aldair Niepiçuy | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
PAVILHÃO DA IGREJA DE COLÔNIA RUTHES Rua Principal, S/N - Colônia Ruthes | ||
---|---|---|
Simone de Lima Sopczak | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 126 | Solange Smentkoski Guedes | Presidente de Mrv |
Poliana Strack | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Jussara Brandenburg | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Viviani Wojciechovski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |