ESCOLA RISCO E RABISCO Rua Dom Daniel Hostin, 2409 Fone (49) 3553 0495 - dos Estudantes | ||
---|---|---|
Ana Paula Lovison Fischer | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 42 | Claudinei Matheus Marques | Presidente de Mrv |
Cleucir Pertile | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Pamela Maboni Lugarini | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Fabiane Goncalves de Azevedo Duarte | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 123 | Marilis de Oliveira | Presidente de Mrv |
Tayse Lovison | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Gisleine Weber Cechin | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Sabrina Nardi | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA ISOLADA DA LINHA PUTINGA Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3592 9450 - Linha Putinga | ||
---|---|---|
Clarice Baldasso Barbieri | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 37 | Valquiria Aparecida Barbieri | Presidente de Mrv |
Geisa Karen Cechin Grulke | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Elizangela Griebeler | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Leticia Leda Pigosso | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA BASICA CARLOS FRIES Rua Tiradentes, 192 - Centro | ||
---|---|---|
Eunice Gheno | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 28 | Bruna Flamia Manfe | Presidente de Mrv |
Cassia Emanuelly Borboni Kaster | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Jairo de Simas | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Vanessa Galvão do Amaral | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 29 | Aline Port | Presidente de Mrv |
Guilherme Gerhardt de Oliveira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Andre Luiz Rache | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Simone Raquel Prestes | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 88 | Flavia Maria Turetta Broetto | Presidente de Mrv |
Eliane Musselini da Silva de Mattos Meira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Alice Edimar Zampieri | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Josiane Casagrande | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 130 | Rejane Cavasin | Presidente de Mrv |
Adriano Galvão | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Eduardo Andreis | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Angela Cristina Zen | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 151 | Nádia Cristina Brandt | Presidente de Mrv |
Miriam da Silva Friedrich | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Dirlene Mara Pereira Pinto | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Lara Leticia Grasel Rampão | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA ISOLADA LINHA DOS PINTOS Estrada Geral, S/N - Linha dos Pintos | ||
---|---|---|
Ivete Ilicete Kirst Zang | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 30 | Elizabet Maria de Lima | Presidente de Mrv |
Alexandre Vinícius de Simas | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Carlos Alberto Von Borstel | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Josean Lucas Pacheco dos Santos | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL WALDOMIRO LIESSEN Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0258 R 30 - Filadélfia | ||
---|---|---|
Josiele de Souza | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 33 | Ivandro Paulo Grezele | Presidente de Mrv |
Katia Kirst | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Josiele de Souza | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Tainara Keila Schumann Pooter | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
CENTRO COMUNITARIO LINHA CAPELINHA Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0378 - Linha Capelinha | ||
---|---|---|
Raul Stockmann | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 31 | Fabio da Costa Silva | Presidente de Mrv |
Marlos Gerhardt | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Marizete Sperandio | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Amanda Prescila Stockmann | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA ISOLADA SAO LUIZ Estrada Geral, S/N - Linha São Luís | ||
---|---|---|
Tania Teresinha Ferri Vieira | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 38 | Leonardo Pereira Duarte | Presidente de Mrv |
Fábio Dambroz | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Ilisiane Lazzarotto | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Fabiana Fatima Forster | 2º Mesário - Mrv |