ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PROF. JERÔNIMO FRANCISCO COELHO PACHECO Rua Fernando Jung, N. 420 - Fragosos | ||
---|---|---|
Ana Kamila de Rodrigues | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 14 | Clovis Antonio dos Santos Beraldo | Presidente de Mrv |
Alex Hoshiba Fontes | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Eliane Venuka Gumbowski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Bruna Zigovski Biaobock | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 15 | Noelia Gomes de Siqueira | Presidente de Mrv |
Maria Aparecida Hümmelgen | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Jocimara de Andrade Rodrigues Besen | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Daniel Machado Junior | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 127 | Angela Aparecida Reckziegel | Presidente de Mrv |
Andreas Marcos Jung | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Josiele Cristina Mirsch | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Jeane Iensen Clemente | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 178 | David Rogerio Mariano | Presidente de Mrv |
Regiane Cristina Hubner de Oliveira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Sandra Mara Lang | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Suelen Aparecida Hummelgen Ribeiro | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE TIJUCUME Estrada Geral, S/N - Tijucume | ||
---|---|---|
Antonio Vilmar Grosskopf | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 136 | Beatriz Fuckner dos Santos | Presidente de Mrv |
Bruno de Lima | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Andreza Daniele Vieira de Lima de Melo | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Beatriz Wollner de Melo Kohlbeck | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA MARIA JOSÉ DUARTE SILVA BERNARDES Rua Benjamin Constant, 500 - Centro | ||
---|---|---|
Evelyn Louisiana Duvoisin Ehlke | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 1 | Saionara Otto | Presidente de Mrv |
Sandra Schwarz | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Suele de Almeida Coelho Lima | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Narden Shahab | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 2 | Ederson Idalencio | Presidente de Mrv |
Marcio Silfredo Habech | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Fabiano Chicovis | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Bruno Henrique Cordeiro | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 3 | Ivana Cristiane Adolph Martins | Presidente de Mrv |
Ivone Gorniack da Costa | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Bruna Schwarz | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Lucimara Prestes de Souza Idalencio | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 4 | Luana Catarina Nunes dos Santos | Presidente de Mrv |
Samille Kestering | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Amanda Graziele Lehnert | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Andreik Michel Wollner | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 5 | Carla da Silva Cabral | Presidente de Mrv |
Claudineia Aparecida da Rocha dos Santos | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Maria Nogueira de Lima Silva | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Bianca Kestering Greipel | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 6 | Luzia Reckziegel Roepke | Presidente de Mrv |
Alexsandro Ribeiro Borges | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Adriana Roseli Mey | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Catia Mara Nagel dos Santos | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 7 | Marquielli Aparecida Rosario da Cruz | Presidente de Mrv |
Adriane Nogueira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Elenice Mickus | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Ériton Pereira da Vitoria Gregório | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 17 | Vanessa Zumbach | Presidente de Mrv |
Ivo Lehnert | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Ian Alexandre Reinert | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Aline Cristiane Friedrich | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 122 | Rosi Mery Bail Hasselmann | Presidente de Mrv |
Luiz Ernandes Wesche | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Carolina Radun | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Sidnei Bernardes | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 130 | Robson Tiago Flores Bier | Presidente de Mrv |
Sergio da Costa | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Neusa do Carmo Calistro | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Juliana dos Santos Cordeiro da Cruz | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 137 | Marco Aurelio Beckhauser | Presidente de Mrv |
Patricia Walesca Peyrl Ribas | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Marilene Luzia Pagani | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Cleusa Maria da Silva | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 145 | Ana Carolina Ciqueira de Lima | Presidente de Mrv |
Carla Simone Bernardes Slomisnky | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Rafaela de Souza | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Jucelia Aparecida Vieira | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 224 | Magali Engel | Presidente de Mrv |
Maria Alice Alves de Lima Feliciano | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Ketlyn Fuckner Bahr | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Francieli Nataly Munhoz Szymanski | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA PAULO FUCKNER Rua Principal Bateias de Cima, S/N - Bateias de Cima | ||
---|---|---|
Jacinta Zezotko Woyakeivicz | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 11 | Bianca Rosa | Presidente de Mrv |
Maraciane Farias | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Anelise Milena Waldmann Ptaszek | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Deisy Adriane Kerscher | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 12 | Andreia Caroline Munhoz de Farias | Presidente de Mrv |
Luciana Fuckner Waltmann | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Jaqueline Fuckner Kerscher | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Silvia Rafaele Kerscher | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 220 | Maria Eduarda Iargas | Presidente de Mrv |
Valdiane Aparecida Fuckner | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Gabriel Vinicius Waldmann | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Eduarda Denise Ferreira de Melo | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA PROFESSOR ARGEMIRO GONÇALVES Rua João Pius Schindler, N. 263 - Bateias de Baixo | ||
---|---|---|
Lucas de Farias | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 8 | Fernanda Balbinot dos Santos | Presidente de Mrv |
Fabiola Augustin | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Adilso Telma | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Patricia Barcelos dos Santos de Abreu | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 9 | Angela Suelen Augustin | Presidente de Mrv |
Keli Vidal Gonçalves Uhlig | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Terezinha Aparecida Franco Augustin | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Maria Claudete de Melo Santos | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 10 | Janaina Estéla da Rocha | Presidente de Mrv |
Bernadete Teresinha Schuta Odia | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Arlete Schadeck | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Ana Caroline Krol Uhlig | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 140 | Franciline Derenievicz | Presidente de Mrv |
Luana Aparecida Fuckner Milcheski | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Cristiane do Rocio Odia | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Jeane de Fatima Heiden | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 219 | Marcia Galkowski | Presidente de Mrv |
Adriel Tiago Milczevsky | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Vanderlei Gonçalves | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Anacéli Adelina da Cruz | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
SALÃO DE CATEQUESE DA IGREJA DE AVENQUINHA DE SANTO ANTÔNIO Rua Principal Avenquinha, S/N - Avenquinha | ||
---|---|---|
Marcos Biaobock | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 16 | Diego Jose Biaobock | Presidente de Mrv |
Joseane Jungton da Silva | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Lucas Eduardo Schulze | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Liliane Maia | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 18 | Caroline Chabovsky | Presidente de Mrv |
Sirlone de Souza | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Silvia Schmanski Blaskovski | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Bianca Biaobock | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE SANTANA Rua Principal Santana, S/N - Santana | ||
---|---|---|
Marcos José Flôr | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 13 | Lucas dos Anjos | Presidente de Mrv |
Suzielly dos Santos Martins | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Celso Peters | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Jocimar Antoche Schutzler | 2º Mesário - Mrv |