ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARCANGELO BIZ Estrada Geral, S/N - Rio Gargantilho | ||
---|---|---|
Carla Darroite | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 73 | João Vitor Menezes Arcenio | Presidente de Mrv |
Luan Aires Arcenio | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Jaison Ribeiro Silva | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Jobson Pickler Dorroite | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
SALAO PAROQUIAL - RIO DE AREIA Estrada Geral, S/N - Rio de Areia | ||
---|---|---|
Cleusa Pickler Bittencourt | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 71 | Marcelo Henrique de Souza | Presidente de Mrv |
Anne Caroline da Silva | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Diandra Oliveira Bernardo | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Julia Baldessar Ghizoni | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
SALÃO DE FESTAS DO CERRO BAIO Estrada Geral, S/N - Cerro Baio - Cerro Baio | ||
---|---|---|
Maria Tereza Kuhnen Banck | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 72 | Marcieli Kuhnen | Presidente de Mrv |
Susana Zambam Cirino | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Luana Luz de Souza | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Stéfani Mariani Kuhnen | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
NUCLEO DIVINO ESPÍRITO SANTO Estrada Geral, S/N - Espirito Santo | ||
---|---|---|
Renata Cristina Lima | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 70 | Juliana Cristina dos Santos | Presidente de Mrv |
Marciele Panizzon | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Katiusce Marina Andrade Abreu | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Marcieli de Liz Costa | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
SALAO PAROQUIAL - RIO DO LESTE Estrada Geral, S/N - Rio do Leste | ||
---|---|---|
Roseli de Oliveira Bomfim | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 74 | Zuleide Pessoa | Presidente de Mrv |
Bruna dos Santos | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Diana Andrade Abreu | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Debora Oliveira Bomfim | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA NÚCLEO ALMIDES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Estrada Geral, S/N - Rio do Tigre - Rio do Tigre | ||
---|---|---|
Valeria da Silva Soares | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 69 | Dirceia de Oliveira Souza | Presidente de Mrv |
Luana dos Santos Hasckel | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Adenilson da Silva | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Daniela da Silva Mufatto | 2º Mesário - Mrv |
ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA DJALMA BENTO Rua Djalma Bento, 296 - Centro | ||
---|---|---|
Vanderlei Córdova de Liz | Administrador de Prédio | |
Seção 65 | Anderson Crescencio | Presidente de Mrv |
Hérica Aparecida da Cruz | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Laira Marine Ferreira de Souza | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Rafael Wiggers Rodrigues | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 66 | Josieli Banck | Presidente de Mrv |
Cintia Oselame de Mello | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Nicole Cordova Alexandre | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Erionete de Souza Possenti | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 67 | Jacqueline Blomer Belarminda | Presidente de Mrv |
Elisa Moraes Pickler | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Djulian Roberta Rodrigues | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Camila Nogueira Pereira | 2º Mesário - Mrv | |
Seção 68 | Cristiani Aparecida Cordova | Presidente de Mrv |
Eliane Bonin Pereira | 1º Mesário - Mrv | |
Bruna Djovana da Silva | 1º Secretário - Mrv | |
Felipe Schizzi de Moraes | 2º Mesário - Mrv |