Eeb Timbé do Sul Rua Paulo Francisco, 230 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 144 | Edson Antonio Biava | Presidente de mesa |
Raquel Dal Pont | 1º Mesário | |
Marcia Maciel Alves de Macedo | 2º Mesário | |
Édison Luiz da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 145 | Nivea Bernadete Moro Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Claudia da Silva Piazzoli | 1º Mesário | |
Mauricio Stecanella | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Velho | Secretário | |
Seção 150 | Rosangela de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Jonathan Velho Búrigo | 1º Mesário | |
Kedna Becker Hoinatz | 2º Mesário | |
Edemilson Tenorio Cavalcanti | Secretário | |
Seção 151 | Orgete Izabel Biava | Presidente de mesa |
Gessica Stecanella de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Elisiane Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Rudineia de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 152 | Maria Margarete Mota Netto | Presidente de mesa |
Claudete do Carmo Becker | 1º Mesário | |
Danieli Izidoro Moro | 2º Mesário | |
Deonilda dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 153 | Saimon Conti Biava | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Cristina Stecanella | 1º Mesário | |
Jaqueline Tomazi | 2º Mesário | |
Maria Marilete Mota | Secretário | |
Seção 154 | Ricardo Stecanella | Presidente de mesa |
Carolina Rovaris Pezente | 1º Mesário | |
Alexsandra Rosa de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Rubia Zilli Spader | Secretário | |
Seção | Deise Mondardo Dagostin | Delegado de Prédio |
Marcia Tonetto | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Frei Modesto Rua Antonio Savi, 379 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 146 | Angelica Dal Pont | Presidente de mesa |
Elias Donadel | 1º Mesário | |
Diego Manenti | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Monsani de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 155 | Leandro Pizzolo | Presidente de mesa |
Rosane da Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Adriele Morgerot D'Avila | 2º Mesário | |
Dione de Candia | Secretário | |
Seção | Juciana Donadel Cararo | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário de Molha Coco Geral | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 149 | Jisele Luis Polli | Presidente de mesa |
Paloma Becker | 1º Mesário | |
Taiana de Aguiar | 2º Mesário | |
Caroline Borges | Secretário | |
Seção | Zemir Polli | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário do Rio do Salto Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 96 | Cristiane Ré | Presidente de mesa |
Hortência Warnier Bianchin | 1º Mesário | |
Vania Sousa | 2º Mesário | |
Deivid José Ré | Secretário | |
Seção | Paulo Sergio Dagostin | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Paroquial da Nova Vicença Rod. SC 285, Km 32 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 148 | Rodrigo Anelli | Presidente de mesa |
Eliane Ribeiro Machado Dandolini | 1º Mesário | |
Thalia Lopes dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Elisandra Savi Conceição | Secretário | |
Seção | Maristela Cesa | Auxiliar de Secretaria |