Centro Comunitário Garajuva Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 90 | Ana Caroline de Jesus | Presidente de mesa |
Crislaine Dondossola da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Elenice da Rocha Medeiros | 2º Mesário | |
Leisla Costa Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção | Dirleu Rodrigues da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Eufrázio Avelino Rocha Rua Eufrázio Avelino Rocha, N. 115 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 91 | Maria Bernardete Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel da Silva Caceres | 1º Mesário | |
Flavia Cardoso | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Cristina Rocha de Zorzi | Secretário | |
Seção 92 | Márjory Maria da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Cleyton Brambilla | 1º Mesário | |
Camila Feltrin Dandolini Simão | 2º Mesário | |
Tassia Farias | Secretário | |
Seção 108 | Gislaine de Bem Rocha Bertoja | Presidente de mesa |
Inaia de Oliveira da Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Givanilda Pereira Velho | 2º Mesário | |
Catarine Machado Debovi | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Maria Doralice de Jesus | Presidente de mesa |
Lilian Rosso da Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Sonia de Souza Rocha | 2º Mesário | |
Silvana Estacio | Secretário | |
Seção 154 | Vania Espindola Guimaraes | Presidente de mesa |
Giovani Zandonadi | 1º Mesário | |
Adriano Osni Goncalves | 2º Mesário | |
Kauane Danila Pinto | Secretário | |
Seção 172 | Grasiela Becker | Presidente de mesa |
Manuela Dondossola Elias | 1º Mesário | |
Clayton Brambilla | 2º Mesário | |
Gessica Teixeira Dassoler | Secretário | |
Seção 189 | Paulo Henrique Sanchez de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Chaiane Dassoler de Almeida | 1º Mesário | |
Mileni Brambilla | 2º Mesário | |
Cristiane Ferreira Maffioletti | Secretário | |
Seção | Dirlene da Silva Pedroso | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Manoel Gomes Baltazar Rua Pedro Rocha, N. 111 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 82 | Leticia da Rocha Kindermann | Presidente de mesa |
Carla Viviani Daros Scarduelli | 1º Mesário | |
Kelly Caryn Casagrande | 2º Mesário | |
Gisele Rezende Daros | Secretário | |
Seção 83 | Elen Delfino Leandro | Presidente de mesa |
Renan Machado Fregulia | 1º Mesário | |
Henrique Everton Dalpont | 2º Mesário | |
Andruei Bereta | Secretário | |
Seção 84 | Rangel Batista dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Gilberto da Rocha Gomes | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Kindermann | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Daros | Secretário | |
Seção 85 | Rejane Minervina de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Anatoni Augusto Pezente Zilli | 2º Mesário | |
Ivonei Zeni | Secretário | |
Seção 95 | Rafael Cirio de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Viviane Porto de Medeiros | 1º Mesário | |
Francieli Machado Medeiros | 2º Mesário | |
Maiara Leandro | Secretário | |
Seção | Kenya Casagrande Freitas Farias | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Natále Acorde Rua da Emblatel, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 88 | Anderson de Farias Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Mariela Abel Nunes | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Cichella | 2º Mesário | |
Josiani Teixeira Generoso | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Acordi Pavei | Delegado de Prédio |
Escolas de Educação Básica Municipal Encruzo do Barro Vermelho Rua Mar, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 86 | Andréia da Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Sorato Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Suelen Calegari Monteiro Zandonadi | 2º Mesário | |
Mariene Rocha da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 87 | Dilcineia Roldao Sotero | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Resende Costa | 1º Mesário | |
Daiane Valeriano Caetano | 2º Mesário | |
Beibiane Rocha de Freitas Feliciano | Secretário | |
Seção | Vanessa de Faveri da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Paroquial Cedro Estrada Geral Cedro, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 89 | Claudia Beatriz de Medeiros | Presidente de mesa |
Daniel Rodrigues da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Joao Carlos Machado Filho | 2º Mesário | |
Luiz Eduardo da Silva Rocha | Secretário | |
Seção | Marlene Goncalves dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |