Centro de Educação Cantinho do Rincão Rua Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 303 | Talia Felipe de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Geovani Cardozo da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Claudio Machado Inacio | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Cardoso de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Silvia Tibincoski | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Infantil Navegando No Saber Rua 12, S/N, Zona Sul | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 492 | Jadna da Rosa Ghedin | Presidente de mesa |
Leandro da Silva dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Fofonka da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Ricardo Vieira Diogo | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciane Rampinelli | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Infantil Peixinho Dourado Rua Rio de Janeiro, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 465 | Arnaldo Pagani Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Fernandes Vieira | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriel Alixandre de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Gisele Cardoso Delfino | Secretário | |
Seção 470 | Fabiano Costa Sanches | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas Dagostin | 1º Mesário | |
Aline da Silveira | 2º Mesário | |
Karina Stacowski dos Santos Bif | Secretário | |
Seção 472 | Luiz Felipe da Silveira Borges | Presidente de mesa |
Ademir da Silva de Azevedo | 1º Mesário | |
Cristiano Barbosa Lorenzi | 2º Mesário | |
Evelyn Micheli Rodrigues Alcantera | Secretário | |
Seção 480 | Daniel Bestetti | Presidente de mesa |
Bianca de Oliveira Cruz | 1º Mesário | |
Emerson Rios Coelho | 2º Mesário | |
Geovanete Carneiro de Oliveira Cruz | Secretário | |
Seção | Viviane Crispim da Rosa | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Gervásio Teixeira Fernandes Rua José de Lagos Inácio, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 308 | Reinaldo Fernandes | Presidente de mesa |
Mariani Vieira Cardoso | 1º Mesário | |
Diego Lino Francisconi | 2º Mesário | |
Fatima Deniz Duarte de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 309 | Amanda Lia Duarte de Aguiar | Presidente de mesa |
Solange Fiera | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandre Lopes Vianna | 2º Mesário | |
Fernanda Vieira Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 413 | Adilio Luiz da Silveira Neto | Presidente de mesa |
Osmar da Silva Lucio | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Coelho Goulart | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Zilli | Secretário | |
Seção 440 | Juliana de Oliveira dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Jayor Nesi Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Gil Alberto Petry Ovelar | 2º Mesário | |
Daniel França | Secretário | |
Seção 459 | Talia Roque Esequiel | Presidente de mesa |
Alex Gomes da Silva Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Vargas Ezequiel | 2º Mesário | |
Leonardo Vargas de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção 473 | Roseli Frederico Rodrigues Garcia | Presidente de mesa |
Daiana Gonçalves de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Daniele Rosa Vargas | 2º Mesário | |
Gisele Teixeira Fernandes | Secretário | |
Seção 496 | Sandro de Oliveira Dozol | Presidente de mesa |
Willians de Souza Garcia | 1º Mesário | |
Franciele de Vargas Pianta | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Roque Esequiel | Secretário | |
Seção | Suzilane Nanon | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Melchiades Bonifácio Espindola Rua Getulio Vargas, S/N Proximo A Igreja Catolica | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 311 | Lidiane Rodrigues Lessa | Presidente de mesa |
Fabio Bianchini Torres | 1º Mesário | |
Cleberson Zabot do Canto | 2º Mesário | |
Andressa Zanzi Eliseu | Secretário | |
Seção 312 | Nei Alan Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Michael Dutra de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Rosalino Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Baldessar | Secretário | |
Seção 313 | Jéssica da Rosa Nunes | Presidente de mesa |
Thuany Borges Tonet | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Feliciano Dias | 2º Mesário | |
Matheus Teixeira da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 314 | Julianne Dethemann Gans | Presidente de mesa |
Emily Ise | 1º Mesário | |
Rodolfo Zanatta | 2º Mesário | |
Clarisse Porfirio dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 415 | Amanda Motta da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Gregory Cristhiano Daniel Carpes | 1º Mesário | |
Valteroi de Souza Berto | 2º Mesário | |
Mateus Hardt | Secretário | |
Seção 421 | Bruna Eziquiel Alexandre | Presidente de mesa |
Luis Gustavo Pereira Padoin | 1º Mesário | |
João Víctor Alexandrino | 2º Mesário | |
Murivélton Linemburger Maximiano | Secretário | |
Seção 429 | William dos Anjos Aguiar | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Paula Gonçalves Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Marcos Danilo Borges Ribeiro | 2º Mesário | |
Thais Pezzi | Secretário | |
Seção 438 | Jeniffer Gama de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Eron de Souza Custodio | 1º Mesário | |
Leonir Schmitt Lira | 2º Mesário | |
Karen Alves Vieira | Secretário | |
Seção 481 | Elaine Gonzaga Medeiros | Presidente de mesa |
Daniele Ghilarde Mendonça | 1º Mesário | |
Ivana Flores Couto | 2º Mesário | |
Beatriz Borges Duarte Francisco | Secretário | |
Seção 495 | Querli da Rosa Rebelo | Presidente de mesa |
Alessandro da Roza Lemos | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula da Silva Silvano Pinto | 2º Mesário | |
Henderson Ghilarde Mendonça | Secretário | |
Seção | Débora de Freitas Formentin | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Municipal Arroio Rincão Rua Jaguaruna, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 444 | Alvaro Estegarribia | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Pescador Acordi | 1º Mesário | |
Camila Brulezi Furlanetto | 2º Mesário | |
Franciellen Fraga Feliciano Goulart | Secretário | |
Seção 457 | Lucian Bacis da Luz | Presidente de mesa |
Marcelo Rebelo Sebastiao | 1º Mesário | |
Nykoliy Marques Dias | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Terras de Souza da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 460 | Iago de Mello Borges | Presidente de mesa |
Thiago Calisto Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Hiury Vicente Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Felipe Flor de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 463 | Patricia Victoriano Bunn | Presidente de mesa |
Rafael Ronconi Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandre Leopoldo da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Andre Zanatta Locks | Secretário | |
Seção 485 | Clediane Raimundo Mendes Romancini | Presidente de mesa |
Sabrina Bernardes Pessoa | 1º Mesário | |
Tiara Patricia Batista Leite | 2º Mesário | |
Giovana Medeiros Dal Toé | Secretário | |
Seção 494 | Alysson Fernandes dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Guilherme Margotti Sombrio | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Julia da Silva Tavares | 2º Mesário | |
Stephanie de Jesus Santos | Secretário | |
Seção | Viviana Karin Mendes Fernandes | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental José Reus Rua Copacabana, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 417 | Luiz Alberto Borges | Presidente de mesa |
Rennan Amorim Scotti | 1º Mesário | |
Eduardo Anacleto | 2º Mesário | |
Ketlen Silvestri Troian | Secretário | |
Seção 455 | Luan Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Joicy Kelle Luciano Wolff | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandre Liberato Maximiano | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Borges Pedro | Secretário | |
Seção 469 | Vanessa Ferguglia | Presidente de mesa |
Felipe Goncalves | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Cosmim Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Sylvio Bittencourt Júnior | Secretário | |
Seção 490 | Carolina Justino Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Saionara Louzada da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Hellen Miguel Batista | 2º Mesário | |
Fernanda Caldeira de Andrada Poersch | Secretário | |
Seção | Cintia Candido Vettorazzi | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Prof. Amélia de Souza Silva Rua Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 310 | Jessica Motta da Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Tainara Rodrigues de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Patricia Farias | 2º Mesário | |
Bruna Luiz | Secretário | |
Seção 430 | Elisa Galdino Goncalves | Presidente de mesa |
Francieli Eufrasio Fabbri | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiane dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Otásio Sagaseta da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Jussara Arino Ferreira | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Lagoa dos Esteves Rua Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 307 | Samuel Francisco Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Moises da Rosa Zanetta | 1º Mesário | |
Dalvania de Souza Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Maicon Antonio da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciano de Souza Cardoso | Delegado de Prédio |