Centro de Educação Infantil Orlando Francalacci Rua Nicolau Manoel da Silva, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 172 | Eloisa Barreto Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Jose Rodrigo Antunes de Sousa | 1º Mesário | |
Natalia Rodrigues de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Carla Veronica Mendes de Medeiros | Secretário | |
Seção | Maria Aparecida da Silva Alves dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |
E. E. B. Professor Arno Hubbe Av. Expedicionário José Pedro Coelho, N. 262 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 212 | Carolina Alves de Freitas | Presidente de mesa |
Juliana Guimaraes Kilipper Severino | 1º Mesário | |
Beatriz Amaro da Rocha | 2º Mesário | |
Matheus Cleyton Siqueira de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 222 | Sergio dos Santos Silva Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Rangel Burato Perdona | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Eduarda Zanoli | 2º Mesário | |
Luana Kemily Berti Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção | Andreia Bitencourt de Souza Ignacio | Delegado de Prédio |
E.B. João Paulo I - Caic Rua Manoel Miguel Bittencourt, N. 310 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 194 | Samuel Serafim da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Jessica Barboza Rodrigues | 1º Mesário | |
Janine Raldi da Cunha | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriel Kuerten de Matos | Secretário | |
Seção 195 | Joice Raldi da Cunha | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna de Souza Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Any Karoliny da Silva dos Passos | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Medeiros Borges | Secretário | |
Seção 196 | Bruna Cascaes Pizzolo | Presidente de mesa |
Jucemar Neves Borba | 1º Mesário | |
Samuel Porto Morais | 2º Mesário | |
Brenda Cardoso do Carmo | Secretário | |
Seção 197 | Elizandra Cardoso Araujo | Presidente de mesa |
Adilson Adriano Fernandes | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Rossi Preve | 2º Mesário | |
Nathalia Lanzendorf | Secretário | |
Seção 198 | Bruna da Silva Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Tatiane Moraes Maximiano | 1º Mesário | |
Helora Cardozo Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Raissa Caetano dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 206 | Luciana Alegre Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Beatriz Cardozo Rodrigues | 1º Mesário | |
Raisa Ruana Linhares | 2º Mesário | |
Debora de Freitas da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 215 | Alexsander Matheus Schmitz | Presidente de mesa |
Sander Perfeito Nunes | 1º Mesário | |
Eliege Aparecida Cascaes Dandolini | 2º Mesário | |
Andre Viana do Nascimento | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciane da Silva Cardoso | Delegado de Prédio |
Cristiane da Luz Lemes | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.B. Manoel José Antunes Rua João Fernandes Lima, N. 345 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 188 | Bruno de Oliveira Rocha | Presidente de mesa |
Lilian Raimundini Rodrigues de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Diego Machado Miguel | 2º Mesário | |
Rodrigo dos Santos Pacheco | Secretário | |
Seção 189 | Tatiani Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Leonardo Motta | 1º Mesário | |
Gizele Augusto Vianna | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Madalena Martins | Secretário | |
Seção | Maria Aparecida Simão Francisco | Delegado de Prédio |
E.E.B. Henrique Fontes Rua Duque de Caxias, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 131 | Franco Sulivan Stapassol | Presidente de mesa |
Morgana Alberton Schlickmann | 1º Mesário | |
Felipe Ribeiro do Amaral | 2º Mesário | |
Giellen Karine Delavi | Secretário | |
Seção 132 | Beatriz Fernandes Delfino | Presidente de mesa |
Suelen Geremias Brites | 1º Mesário | |
Jaison Torquato de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Everton Ponciano Silveira | Secretário | |
Seção 133 | Alexandre Loch Gesing | Presidente de mesa |
Angela Schramm | 1º Mesário | |
Geise da Rosa Barduino | 2º Mesário | |
Sandro Alberto Caricchio Filho | Secretário | |
Seção 134 | Jonas Luiz Alves | Presidente de mesa |
Suelen Sorato Mendes | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Alves Antunes | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 135 | Julia Rosa dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Paula Santos de Bittencourt | 1º Mesário | |
Iomar Della Justina | 2º Mesário | |
Bruno Angelo Medeiros | Secretário | |
Seção 136 | Sibele de Bitencourt Assunção | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Isabel Porfirio Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Luciano Cordova Dutra | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila de Souza Farias | Secretário | |
Seção 137 | Silvia Steinheuser dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Franciele da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Fernando dos Santos Martins | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Vitoria Amorim Leite | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Nilton Martins Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Raysa Mendes Diomar | 1º Mesário | |
Marlon Anacleto Soares | 2º Mesário | |
Beatriz Lima Schlichting | Secretário | |
Seção 139 | Grasiela Gomes Figueiredo | Presidente de mesa |
Rodrigo Augusto Gimenes Lopes | 1º Mesário | |
Carolina da Rocha Nunes | 2º Mesário | |
Letícia Mendes Anacleto | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Fernando Antunes Nunes | Presidente de mesa |
Douglas Soares Vaz | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Dalponte | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas da Cunha Caetano | Secretário | |
Seção 142 | Andresa Fontanela | Presidente de mesa |
Samile Schmitz | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Alberton Schlickmann | 2º Mesário | |
Henrique Cardozo Madalena | Secretário | |
Seção 204 | Maria Darci da Silva Martins Justino | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Cardoso Gomes | 1º Mesário | |
Katiane Xavier Antunes | 2º Mesário | |
Cristiano Fernandes | Secretário | |
Seção 210 | Bianca Marchi Pires | Presidente de mesa |
Elisiane de Araujo Covre | 1º Mesário | |
Jamerson Luiz Schwengber Dornelles | 2º Mesário | |
Ananda Gomes Correa | Secretário | |
Seção | Gelson Espanhol Maximiano | Delegado de Prédio |
Denise Soares Marques | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. João Teixeira Nunes Rua São João, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 174 | Ana Paula Medeiros Coelho | Presidente de mesa |
Amanda Melo de Medeiros | 1º Mesário | |
Cleber Luiz da Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Marcela Scherer Barcellos | Secretário | |
Seção 175 | Matheus Scussel | Presidente de mesa |
Veranice Ribeiro Ferreira da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Celina Luci Lazzari | 2º Mesário | |
Graciela Porfirio da Motta | Secretário | |
Seção 176 | Juliana Teixeira Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Camila Nandi Vernke | 1º Mesário | |
João Victor Silveira | 2º Mesário | |
Talita Eduarda Zuba Peixoto | Secretário | |
Seção 177 | Julia Maria Damazio Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Janara da Silva Mendes | 1º Mesário | |
Jaciara Vitoretti Esmeraldino | 2º Mesário | |
Taise Medeiros Felisbino | Secretário | |
Seção 178 | Diomicio Cardoso Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Suelen Leonel Galdino | 1º Mesário | |
Hellen Ferreira Felippe | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Machado Orlandi | Secretário | |
Seção 179 | Victoria Thays da Costa Reinhardt | Presidente de mesa |
Thaise Rosseti Correa | 1º Mesário | |
Debora Regina da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Fernandes da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 203 | Geisiele da Silva Castro | Presidente de mesa |
Andre de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Goncalves Linhares | 2º Mesário | |
Jhonatan Cypriano Backes | Secretário | |
Seção | Bruna Piacentini Stupp Valgas | Delegado de Prédio |
Marileia Cardoso | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. Martinho Alves dos Santos Rua José Alves dos Santos Passos, N. 5361 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 159 | Fabiana Querino Fernandes | Presidente de mesa |
Jiovany Maccari dos Santos Junior | 1º Mesário | |
Aghines Anita Wiggers | 2º Mesário | |
Heron Leonardo Rosa | Secretário | |
Seção 160 | Valdair Monteiro | Presidente de mesa |
Gilmar Correa | 1º Mesário | |
Bárbara Corrêa Goulart | 2º Mesário | |
Adaiane Lunardi da Silva Mendes | Secretário | |
Seção 161 | Zoraide Mendes de Souza Mendes | Presidente de mesa |
Janaina da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Valdete do Nascimento Mota | 2º Mesário | |
Volnei Nunes Pereira Júnior | Secretário | |
Seção 162 | Fernanda Camilo Barreto | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Lucia da Silva Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Rafael Vieira Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Floripa Eliane Wiggers | Secretário | |
Seção 163 | Rodrigo Porto Mendes | Presidente de mesa |
Huny Roany Guedes | 1º Mesário | |
Juliano de Andrade Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Jhony Vargas Leandro | Secretário | |
Seção 164 | Marcelo Vinicius Martins Mendes | Presidente de mesa |
Odair Jose Fonseca | 1º Mesário | |
Franciel Leal Gutstein | 2º Mesário | |
Welliton Aranha Goulart | Secretário | |
Seção 165 | Jair Pereira Moraes | Presidente de mesa |
Igor Mendes da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Guilherme Mendes Duarte | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Mazzuco | Secretário | |
Seção 166 | Silvana Mendes de Souza Castro | Presidente de mesa |
Edineia Antunes Cascaes Vieira | 1º Mesário | |
Matheus Duarte Goulart | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila Moraes Machado | Secretário | |
Seção 167 | Maria Teresinha Correa Nascimento | Presidente de mesa |
Carla de Souza de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Amabyle Pieczarka | 2º Mesário | |
Maria Rosa de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 200 | Jailson Fernandes Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Mariele Goulart Corrêa | 1º Mesário | |
Luiz Francisco Brito da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Caroline Mateus Rohling | Secretário | |
Seção 213 | Leticia Teixeira de Godoi | Presidente de mesa |
Felipe Mendes | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Mendes | 2º Mesário | |
Julierme Peters Daufemback | Secretário | |
Seção 233 | Thabata Dal Bo Medeiros de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Rosana Schmoeller | 1º Mesário | |
Daniela Mendes Cascaes | 2º Mesário | |
Pedro Luis Azevedo Paz | Secretário | |
Seção | Beatriz Heitich da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Gisele Mateus | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Rosalin Virginia Medeiros dos Passos | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. Prof. Célia Coelho Cruz Rua São João, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 183 | Griego de Matos Estivalet | Presidente de mesa |
Mari Lucia de Oliveira Domingos | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Matias de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Caroline Castro de Bem | Secretário | |
Seção 184 | Fernando da Silva Oening | Presidente de mesa |
Joice Mendes Medeiros | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Magagnin Pacheco | 2º Mesário | |
Franco Holanda da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 185 | Daniele Motta Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Marcos Cancelier Laurindo | 1º Mesário | |
Barbara Matias dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Jessica Leni Vedovelli | Secretário | |
Seção 186 | Rafaela de Sousa Porto | Presidente de mesa |
Joelson de Castro Salvador | 1º Mesário | |
Arthur de Medeiros da Motta | 2º Mesário | |
Mateus Marcelino Marques | Secretário | |
Seção 187 | Marcelo Margotti Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Mikael Augusto Amandio Beluco | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Cardoso de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Danubia Nunes Mateus | Secretário | |
Seção 209 | Wagner Thomaz de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Yuri Medeiros Alves | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Rechia Geraldi | 2º Mesário | |
Douglas Laurindo Tavares | Secretário | |
Seção | Amanda Alves Mateus Candinho | Delegado de Prédio |
Tiago Back | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. Santo Anjo da Guarda Estrada Geral, 28 Fone (48) 3626 1564 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 168 | Marcelo Marcelino Madeira | Presidente de mesa |
Thifani Redivo Ignacio | 1º Mesário | |
Denise Antunes Goulart | 2º Mesário | |
Leonardo da Conceição Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 169 | Andreia Fontana Medeiros Zanelato | Presidente de mesa |
Edson Thomaz Mendes | 1º Mesário | |
Paulo Henrique Mathiola da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Roger Rosa Pedro | Secretário | |
Seção 171 | Ruan Francisco da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Thiago Damian | 1º Mesário | |
Hayesk Aparecida Medeiros de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriel Pedro da Silveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Daniel Almeida | Delegado de Prédio |
Grupo Escolar Bom Pastor Estrada Geral Bom Pastor, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 190 | Jeferson Alves | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Aparecida da Silva Severino | 1º Mesário | |
Caroline Lock Mendes | 2º Mesário | |
Flavia da Silva Correa | Secretário | |
Seção 191 | Karina Pereira Pavao | Presidente de mesa |
Rafael Viel da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Mayana de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Jessica Horacio Luiz | Secretário | |
Seção 205 | Bruno Alves da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Milena Santana de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Leandro Pereira Joaquim | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Caroline Fernandes | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosires Koch Bitencourt | Delegado de Prédio |
Junta Apuradora - | ||
---|---|---|
Seção Junta 1 Turma 1 | Jaqueline Spada | Suplente de Turma |
Seção Junta 1 Turma 2 | Michele Thizon Manarin | Suplente de Turma |
Seção Junta 1 Turma 1 | Caroline Serafim Francisco | Escrutinador |
Seção Junta 1 Turma 2 | Maria Eduarda Cardoso Florzino | Escrutinador |
Luiza Gouveia Blazius | Escrutinador | |
Seção Junta 1 Turma 1 | Leda Pibernat Pereira da Silva | Escrutinador |
Aldo da Silva Correa | Secretário de Turma | |
Seção Junta 1 Turma 2 | Mauricio de Souza Mateus | Secretário de Turma |
LA - Centro de Convenções do Praça Shopping Av Marcolino Martins Cabral, 1315 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção | Alba Lucia Fernandes | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Gheysa Bittencourt Guarezi | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Ana Paula da Silva Bischoff | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Camila Cechinel da Silva | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Gisele Campos Ribeiro | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Juliano Teixeira de Andrade | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Laercio Mendes Cascaes | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Leticia Umbelino da Silva | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Luciano Joao Helena | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Marina Pedroso Rodrigues Siqueira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Robson Nirbal Mendes | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Rodrigo Henrique Pereira Pires | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Senilma Correa | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Suzan Figueiredo Schwartz | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Taylor Francisco Farias | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Wilson Vieira dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Alex Martins da Silva | Motorista | |
Alexsandro Magaroto de Oliveira | Motorista | |
Alvaro Wagner Marinho da Costa | Motorista | |
Antonio Agostinho Domingos | Motorista | |
Cleber Madson Pacheco | Motorista | |
Cristiano Joaquim | Motorista | |
Djalma Rodrigues Rosa | Motorista | |
Edilson Ricken | Motorista | |
Edson Luiz Cargnin | Motorista | |
Edson Luiz Furlanetto | Motorista | |
Evandro Oliveira Cachoeira | Motorista | |
Fabio Fernandes | Motorista | |
Gunther Aldrin Hames | Motorista | |
Joao Batista Valgas | Motorista | |
Joel de Souza | Motorista | |
Jonas de Farias | Motorista | |
Jose Carlos Alves da Silva | Motorista | |
Jucemar Antonio Correa | Motorista | |
Laenio Nunes | Motorista | |
Lidio Correa Netto | Motorista | |
Lucas Mello Bartholomeu | Motorista | |
Maycon Domingos de Souza | Motorista | |
Odair Fogaca Firmiano | Motorista | |
Pedro Rocha | Motorista | |
Reginaldo Silverio de Farias | Motorista | |
Valerio Henrique | Motorista | |
Valtenor Bressan Cardoso | Motorista |
Salão Paroquial Santa Terezinha Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 181 | Marcelo Mendes Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Flavio Manoel da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Samuel Pilon Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Tamires Kock de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção | Camila Espindola Antunes | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Paroquial São Bernardo Rua José Manoel Mendes, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 192 | Karolainy Januario Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Felipe Galdino Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Neiva Karine Leandro Fernandes | 2º Mesário | |
Franciele Adriano | Secretário | |
Seção 193 | Artur de Jesus | Presidente de mesa |
Daniela Damasio da Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Jailson Serafim Januario | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Beatriz Vieira Haising | Secretário | |
Seção | Bruno Lemos Correa | Delegado de Prédio |
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina - Unisul Avenida José Acácio Moreira, N. 787 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 143 | Clarice Minho Roballo | Presidente de mesa |
Ariely Zomer dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiola Ghizoni Bez | 2º Mesário | |
Tainah Dovizinski Reis | Secretário | |
Seção 145 | Maick Locks Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Pandini Simiano | 1º Mesário | |
Sergio Bittencourt de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Fabíola Gabriela de Souza Andrade | Secretário | |
Seção 147 | Soraia Rocha Rodrigues Feuser | Presidente de mesa |
Rafael Della Giustina | 1º Mesário | |
Murilo Furlan de Sousa | 2º Mesário | |
Elias Theodoro Mateus | Secretário | |
Seção 149 | Elisa Medeiros Correa | Presidente de mesa |
Marina Simiano de Moraes | 1º Mesário | |
Matheus Castro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Jhan Carlos Fretta | Secretário | |
Seção 151 | Marina Meneghel Vieira | Presidente de mesa |
Joao Pedro Araujo Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Kevin de Oliveira Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Ezequiel Fajardo Albino | Secretário | |
Seção 153 | Bianca Bez | Presidente de mesa |
Murilo Jebai Monteiro | 1º Mesário | |
Luciane Foppa | 2º Mesário | |
Márcia Nazario de Castro Holthausen | Secretário | |
Seção 155 | Mariana Bardini | Presidente de mesa |
Mayara Cristina de Azevedo | 1º Mesário | |
Anriely Luiza Zanatta | 2º Mesário | |
Bruna da Costa Ferreira | Secretário | |
Seção 157 | Bruna da Silva Ferreira | Presidente de mesa |
Eduardo Souza Vescovi | 1º Mesário | |
João Vitor Pertille Destro | 2º Mesário | |
Thobias Karpinski | Secretário | |
Seção | Marlise Gisela Nunes | Delegado de Prédio |
Aline Tais Dufloth | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Lourival Florencio Orige | Auxiliar de Secretaria |