Escola de Educação Básica Cecília Ax Rua Abel Ceola, N. 204 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 74 | Jardel Demetrio de Lucas | Presidente de mesa |
Beatriz Fiedler | 1º Mesário | |
Micheli Cipriani | 2º Mesário | |
Jamilly Menezes Silva Resende | Secretário | |
Seção 76 | Taíse Lunelli | Presidente de mesa |
Renato Wilhelm | 1º Mesário | |
Marino Sardagna | 2º Mesário | |
Patrícia Steuck | Secretário | |
Seção 89 | Patricia Grun Assis | Presidente de mesa |
Naiara Frare Avancini Alves | 1º Mesário | |
Katiane Ventura | 2º Mesário | |
Chirles Veridiana Rath | Secretário | |
Seção 120 | Patricia Miranda | Presidente de mesa |
Cheila Vanessa Naffim | 1º Mesário | |
Marcelo de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Jarlene Schill Sardagna | Secretário | |
Seção | Tanair Hawerott | Delegado de Prédio |
Rojane Albertina Zago Bittencourt | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Educação Básica Orlando Bertolli Rua Nereu Ramos, N. 174 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 63 | Maria Clara de Borba Freitas | Presidente de mesa |
Jean Ricardo Beppler | 1º Mesário | |
Alice Aparecida Sezario | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela Gomes Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção 64 | Tiago dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Renata Aparecida Leite | 1º Mesário | |
Greici Keli Fiedler | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Rodrigues Franco | Secretário | |
Seção 65 | Aynara dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Heloisa Bernardi Hummel | 1º Mesário | |
Hugo Guilherme Dalpiaz | 2º Mesário | |
Edson da Rocha Rodrigues | Secretário | |
Seção 66 | Luana Loch | Presidente de mesa |
Catarina Marta de Borba | 1º Mesário | |
Anke Ariane Henschel | 2º Mesário | |
Mylena Geovana Cipriani | Secretário | |
Seção 67 | Veneranda Senes do Carmo | Presidente de mesa |
Catia Bittelbrun da Silva Motta | 1º Mesário | |
Leticia Ribeiro | 2º Mesário | |
Jeferson Hoepers | Secretário | |
Seção 68 | Sandra Theisges | Presidente de mesa |
Denilson Reinert Porto | 1º Mesário | |
Simone Siewert Stark | 2º Mesário | |
Michele Fachini | Secretário | |
Seção 69 | Daniel Bardini | Presidente de mesa |
Alan Gustavo Franchini | 1º Mesário | |
Cleidimara Polastri | 2º Mesário | |
Ricardo Imfeld | Secretário | |
Seção 70 | Maristela Wippel | Presidente de mesa |
Daniela Sachetti | 1º Mesário | |
Débora de Souza Ringenberg | 2º Mesário | |
Monalisa Chiodini Fachini | Secretário | |
Seção 71 | Diana Cristina Dannehl Horstmann Dalpiaz | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Cristina Hoppe | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Seibel Mann | 2º Mesário | |
João Paulo Beltrame Junglos | Secretário | |
Seção 77 | Marinez Fatima Ramos Bitterbrun | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Tzingarski Erhardt | 1º Mesário | |
Laís Wiggers | 2º Mesário | |
Mayhure Andressa Witte Wagner Gramkow | Secretário | |
Seção 113 | Fernanda Sandner | Presidente de mesa |
Mikaele Ani Graf | 1º Mesário | |
Guilherme Schramm Adriano | 2º Mesário | |
Julia Weinrich | Secretário | |
Seção 127 | Fernanda Claudia Sezerino | Presidente de mesa |
Jeferson Anzini | 1º Mesário | |
Elvis Schattenberg | 2º Mesário | |
Tainá Horstmann | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Sibele Cristine Anzini dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Kamila Larsen Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Maicon Alexandre Dalpiaz | 2º Mesário | |
Cleiton Rohling | Secretário | |
Seção 143 | Jesse James Oliani | Presidente de mesa |
Keitty Laiane Back Albino | 1º Mesário | |
Josias Oliveira de Freitas | 2º Mesário | |
Adriele Keunecke | Secretário | |
Seção 149 | Alexandre Hoepers | Presidente de mesa |
Mauro Jobson dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Carla Teresinha Nardelli | 2º Mesário | |
Marcelo Delsent Casa | Secretário | |
Seção 151 | Adriana Pisa da Costa Schwarz | Presidente de mesa |
Giovana Bitellbrunn Moreira | 1º Mesário | |
Karina Gamba | 2º Mesário | |
Ruan Guilherme Hoepers | Secretário | |
Seção | Jucimeri Cristina da Conceição Beppler | Delegado de Prédio |
Bruno Gustavo Dallabona | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Moacir Hajek | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Edalmerio Braz Giacomini | Motorista | |
Vilmar Sensi | Motorista | |
Isaurino Flores | Motorista | |
Helton Rodrigues Anjos Junior | Motorista |
Escola de Educação Básica Papa João Xxiii Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 81 | Alessandra Heidrich | Presidente de mesa |
Janaina da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Elenir da Silva Barbetta | 2º Mesário | |
Rosana Sueli Schneider | Secretário | |
Seção | Sigmar Alvin Hoppe | Delegado de Prédio |
Dionei Zink | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Edinei Beltrame | Motorista |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Bernardo Muller Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 85 | Taise Schmitz | Presidente de mesa |
Roselene Loch Rech | 1º Mesário | |
Andrielle Steuck | 2º Mesário | |
Patrícia Krieger | Secretário | |
Seção 90 | Carla Krieger | Presidente de mesa |
Tainara Hoffmann | 1º Mesário | |
Lidziani Rech | 2º Mesário | |
Ivana Back | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosemeri Schwinden Bertoli | Delegado de Prédio |
Claudinei Henkel | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Walter Buss Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 106 | Geni Beltramini Heidemann | Presidente de mesa |
Naiara Hoepers Beckhauser | 1º Mesário | |
Nádia Hoepers | 2º Mesário | |
Gilvana Ridieri | Secretário | |
Seção | Bruna Regina Effting | Delegado de Prédio |
Ili Lieck Simoni | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal de Educação Básica Guilherme Rotermel Rua Niterói, N. 2590 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 78 | Jacson Andre Cenci | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Mihsfeldt | 1º Mesário | |
Luliane Aparecida Zanelato | 2º Mesário | |
Adriane Nitsche | Secretário | |
Seção 79 | Jocinei Schmoeller | Presidente de mesa |
Ranieri Villwock | 1º Mesário | |
Marilene Nitsche | 2º Mesário | |
Joice Hoepers Schmidt | Secretário | |
Seção 80 | Dante Augusto Passero Fernandes | Presidente de mesa |
Sabrina Gonçalves Ferreira Passero | 1º Mesário | |
Diego Goulart | 2º Mesário | |
Rudinei Escoval | Secretário | |
Seção 116 | Jessyca Regina Schmidtes | Presidente de mesa |
Clarice Dietrich Mett | 1º Mesário | |
Pedro Luiz Wollinger | 2º Mesário | |
Seção | Ivete Dorow | Delegado de Prédio |
Danrlei Jandt | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal de Educação Básica Tancredo Neves Rua Traugot Muller, N. 111 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 72 | Janaina da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Rodrigo Naatz | 1º Mesário | |
Cintia Simone Grimm de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Tamires Cenci Dias Duwe | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Rafael Hulse | Presidente de mesa |
Valquíria Beltrame | 1º Mesário | |
Carla Morgana Wilhelm | 2º Mesário | |
Jessica Jandt | Secretário | |
Seção 131 | Jessica Reblin Kloth | Presidente de mesa |
Alexandre Pieritz | 1º Mesário | |
Beto Tomas Gebien | 2º Mesário | |
Crislaine Steuck | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Ana Maria Hoepers Pincegher | Presidente de mesa |
Bárbara Luiza Dalpiaz | 1º Mesário | |
Jucélio da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Wirth | Secretário | |
Seção 148 | Caio Cesar Zismann | Presidente de mesa |
Marcos dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Mateus Ruhan Steiner | 2º Mesário | |
Ricardo Luiz Estevao | Secretário | |
Seção | Robson Guilherme Barrentin | Delegado de Prédio |
Decio Goncalves | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Franz Schneider Estrada Geral Serra Vencida, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 139 | Adriana de Sousa | Presidente de mesa |
Marlisa Elvia Frehner | 1º Mesário | |
Juciane Aparecida Muller | 2º Mesário | |
Fabio Rogerio Bechtold | Secretário | |
Seção | Juliana Schmitz Maas | Delegado de Prédio |
Matheus Kolling | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Edir Roepke | Motorista |