Clube de Linha Serraria Rodovia SC 303 Km, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 78 | Daniela Cerutti | Presidente de mesa |
Daniel Sachini | 1º Mesário | |
Laila Vanessa Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Fernanda Besen Pimentel | Secretário | |
Seção | Gilberto Elizandro Pilger | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Basica Marechal Camara Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0466 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 80 | Camila Batistelli | Presidente de mesa |
Mara Beatriz Simas Casagrande | 1º Mesário | |
Leonardo da Silva Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Gomes Gotardo | Secretário | |
Seção | Tania de Vargas Mendes | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Amelia Poletto Rua Boa Vista, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 72 | Rosania Fatima da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Marlei Juçara Hachmann | 1º Mesário | |
Danielle Christine Altmann Schina | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson Rafael Lucas de Melo | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Elizelaine Salete Salmoria Gomes | Presidente de mesa |
Claudio Cezar Pedott | 1º Mesário | |
Marina Suellen Dal Bello | 2º Mesário | |
Karla Regina Kirst | Secretário | |
Seção 74 | Andreia da Maia | Presidente de mesa |
Andressa Rodrigues | 1º Mesário | |
Adomiran Ferreira Brandao | 2º Mesário | |
Larissa Alessandra Cowacicz | Secretário | |
Seção 75 | Josiana Denise de Abreu | Presidente de mesa |
Lais Maciel | 1º Mesário | |
Deonete Gasparini Sandi | 2º Mesário | |
Leonardo Keller | Secretário | |
Seção 111 | Flavio Brasil | Presidente de mesa |
Eliane Kely Zitta | 1º Mesário | |
Sidione Isidoro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Gustavo Andrey Blank da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 124 | Bruna Candido Totski | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriele Cristina Gerhardt | 1º Mesário | |
Tania Lopes Duarte | 2º Mesário | |
Luiz Felipe Roggia Moreira Paz | Secretário | |
Seção 128 | Jairo Lucas de Mello | Presidente de mesa |
Josiel Igor de Abreu | 1º Mesário | |
Tana Claucia Montipo | 2º Mesário | |
Lais Meneghetti | Secretário | |
Seção 137 | Jaison Henrique Ferreira do Amaral | Presidente de mesa |
Karina Letícia Pedrotti Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Lendemar Richter Weickmann Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Eduarda Cristina Eggers Koch | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Pamella Suelen Zatta Medeiros | Presidente de mesa |
Marilei Aparecida Barbieri | 1º Mesário | |
Amarildo Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Luiza Emanueli Oliveira Weber | Secretário | |
Seção | Emerson Magnagnagno | Delegado de Prédio |
Janete Rodrigues de Barros | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal Rodolfo Holewerger Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0280 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 76 | Jeferson Tiago Henicka | Presidente de mesa |
Cleidiani Gewehr | 1º Mesário | |
Rita de Cassia Port Vargas | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Olívia Bazzi Amora | Secretário | |
Seção | Marilene Fries Streit | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Reunidas Zonalta Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0273 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 82 | Evandro Richit | Presidente de mesa |
Marli Schiavini | 1º Mesário | |
Tainara da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Emerson William Martinazzo | Secretário | |
Seção | Renan Thome Regalin | Delegado de Prédio |
Pavilhão da Igreja Nossa Senhora de Fátima Estrada Geral, S/N, Fone (49) 3553 0260 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 79 | Jesse Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Monica Koch | 1º Mesário | |
Nilso de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Carmen Teresinha Land | Secretário | |
Seção | Jorge Salvador Thome | Delegado de Prédio |