Capela Senhor Bom Jesus Avenida Eugênio Krause, 5032 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 43 | Flavia Maria Bento Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Suzan Emanoeli Celista Bento | 1º Mesário | |
Andréia Tomazoni Serpa | 2º Mesário | |
Evandro de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 52 | Beatriz Mueller | Presidente de mesa |
Carla Cristina Olivo | 1º Mesário | |
Renate Pedrini Deschamps | 2º Mesário | |
Franciele Raquel Hickmann | Secretário | |
Seção 113 | Mayara Regina da Silva Cruz | Presidente de mesa |
Allan Giuliano Sodre | 1º Mesário | |
Giseli Roseli Celista Bento | 2º Mesário | |
Gilberto Dognini | Secretário | |
Seção | Jorge Adalberto dos Anjos | Delegado de Prédio |
Eja - Educação de Jovens E Adultos Rua Paraná, 39 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 38 | Alline Della Giustina | Presidente de mesa |
Simone de Paula Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Beatriz de Lima Kruger | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Correa Costa | Secretário | |
Seção 85 | Janaina Neide de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Karina Ribeiro de Andrade | 1º Mesário | |
Walquiria Jacinta Germano Gomes | 2º Mesário | |
Vanesca Ferreira de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção 112 | Rodolfo Nelson João de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Fabricio Carvalho Waldemiro | 1º Mesário | |
Cladeci Maria Kuzma Borges | 2º Mesário | |
Josiane Maria Vargas | Secretário | |
Seção | Leonela de Sousa Nascimento Romão | Delegado de Prédio |
Sinara Ferreira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola Básica Municipal João Antônio Pinto Rua Tijucas, 126 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 39 | Julieta Soares | Presidente de mesa |
Fabio Gardioli de Carvalho | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Lopes Duarte | 2º Mesário | |
Ani Carolini Vitorino | Secretário | |
Seção 42 | Simoni Valeria Romão Markoski | Presidente de mesa |
Jucemar Scaranario dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Maurilio da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Mailon Sergio da Cruz | Secretário | |
Seção 126 | Estevao Onofre Leite | Presidente de mesa |
Anelize Gracy Cardoso | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Carolina Bortolato Germano dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Leandro de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção | Joelma Aparecida Ferreira | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Municipal João Batista da Cruz Rua Margarida Vieira, 885 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 132 | Deborah Maria Darolt Wille | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Claudino dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Addo Novak Francisco | 2º Mesário | |
Leonardo Litvay dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Eliane de Chaves Dupla | Presidente de mesa |
Rodinei de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Onasces de Aviz dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Tatiane Cantovik | Secretário | |
Seção 224 | Cristina Cordeiro Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Oliveira Silva Bernardo | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Viveiros | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa de Cassia Rodrigues Camilo | Secretário | |
Seção | Cristiane Marilena da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Municipal Rubens João de Souza Rua Calixto Luiz Honório, 325 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 98 | Gislaine Vieira Borba | Presidente de mesa |
Sallém Batista Ferreira | 1º Mesário | |
Fabia Tramontin Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila Cassol Marino | Secretário | |
Seção 101 | Milka Juvencio de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Maurilio Pedro Leite | 1º Mesário | |
Carla Alexandra Rosa Bento | 2º Mesário | |
Roberto de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 106 | Sueli Ziezkowski | Presidente de mesa |
Anderson Luiz Deschamps | 1º Mesário | |
Dara Boemer Roschel Bernardino | 2º Mesário | |
Mileny Romais | Secretário | |
Seção 115 | Soeli Aparecida Ramalho Alves | Presidente de mesa |
Debora Batista da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Francinet Cirilo Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Douglas João Tomaz | Secretário | |
Seção 120 | Aline Bagnolin Farias de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Mariana Bernardete Aragão Vieira | 1º Mesário | |
Thais Berezoski Lara | 2º Mesário | |
Marelize Regina Ramos | Secretário | |
Seção 121 | Jane Terezinha Vitorino de Campos | Presidente de mesa |
Vanessa Maria Teodorovitz Bona | 1º Mesário | |
Gislaine Aparecida Ribeiro | 2º Mesário | |
Alexandre Aurelio Zanluca | Secretário | |
Seção | Gabriel Rodrigues Porto de Sá | Delegado de Prédio |
Ricardo Fernando Biasone dos Reis Lima | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Educação Básica Manoel Henrique de Assis Avenida Nereu Ramos, 105 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 32 | Leonice Fernandes Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Emir Nicolas Gonnet da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Júnior César Souza dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Tatiellen Fernandes Garcia | Secretário | |
Seção 33 | Bruna Giovana Borges | Presidente de mesa |
Laura Vargas da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Ricardo da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Regina Hermes | Secretário | |
Seção 34 | Roberto Carlos Duarte | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Carolina Yagi dos Santos Ranguet | 1º Mesário | |
Anamelia Alcantara dos Santos Adriano | 2º Mesário | |
Fábio Fernandes Nunes | Secretário | |
Seção 35 | Eliana Meiry Brisola da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Mario Alves de Oliveira Filho | 1º Mesário | |
Angelica Isabel Mateus | Secretário | |
Seção 36 | Rosane Aparecida de Almeida da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Joacir Vieira dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Gilson Roberto Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Natacha Faria da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 37 | Morgana Aparecida Gonçalves | Presidente de mesa |
Carlos Henrique Fuhr | 1º Mesário | |
Arthur Gonçalves Ce | 2º Mesário | |
Bruna Hercidia da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 71 | Leila Maria Rodrigues Willem | Presidente de mesa |
Maira da Rocha Bressanini | 1º Mesário | |
Anna Carolina Mistura Goedert | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Evangelista de Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção 80 | Tatiane da Silva Willem | Presidente de mesa |
Rayane de Souza Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Rodrigo Spiess | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Cordeiro Maciel | Secretário | |
Seção 83 | Beatriz Georg da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Flavia de Lourdes Alves Cordazzo | 1º Mesário | |
Kellym Esmenia Xavier Milani | 2º Mesário | |
Mariah Inaê de Borba Maciel | Secretário | |
Seção 90 | Katia Evangelista Orlandi | Presidente de mesa |
Jonata Josue Schulze | 1º Mesário | |
Janaina Teles Coelho | 2º Mesário | |
Sabrina Aparecida Oneda | Secretário | |
Seção 95 | Celimar Geremias | Presidente de mesa |
Surama dos Santos Anacleto | 1º Mesário | |
Janaina Fernanda Vieira Dias | 2º Mesário | |
Samantha Gabriella Faria da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 110 | Jeferson Adriano Odeli | Presidente de mesa |
Juliana Bueno Perciani | 1º Mesário | |
Silvia Helena Dias Bello | 2º Mesário | |
Caroline Casagrande Bento | Secretário | |
Seção | Marilza Constansi | Delegado de Prédio |
Ariane Rodrigues | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Natalia Carolina Ferraz Galoni | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Educação Básica Professora Edith Prates Gonçalves Rua Vereador Arno Reinaldo da Silva | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 47 | Carina Maria Severino Soares | Presidente de mesa |
Francielle Gonçalves dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Aparecida da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 48 | Gizeli de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Rosana Mercia Valentim | 1º Mesário | |
Lucilea Maria Bento Miguel | 2º Mesário | |
Mônica Nadir Coutinho | Secretário | |
Seção 49 | Gabriel Mateus Bento Miguel | Presidente de mesa |
Anderson João da Silva Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Jucelia Aparecida Agostinho Bento | 2º Mesário | |
Tiago Antonio Policarpo | Secretário | |
Seção 81 | Kleidi Roling Bento | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas Feitosa da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Ivonete Iracema da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Cristina Mangorra Luciano | Secretário | |
Seção 125 | Gabriela Guarezi Bento | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas Paulo Cipriano | 1º Mesário | |
Karoline Roling Bento | 2º Mesário | |
Gislaine Cristina Severino | Secretário | |
Seção | Luiz Antonio Magarotto Junior | Delegado de Prédio |
Misleine Giovana Barbosa Maia | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Antônio Rocha de Andrade Rua Júlia da Costa, N. 68 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 44 | Amanda Nicolay de Alencar | Presidente de mesa |
João Mario Celista | 1º Mesário | |
Adiél Roberto da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Lilia Paulino Nogueira | Secretário | |
Seção 45 | Cristiani Soraia do Nascimento | Presidente de mesa |
Elias Herminio Camilo | 1º Mesário | |
Mayara Lourdes Francisco Floriano | 2º Mesário | |
Sara da Costa | Secretário | |
Seção 46 | Ilson Policarpo | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriela Ana Domingos | 1º Mesário | |
Adailson João Damásio | 2º Mesário | |
Izamara Katia Inocencio Luciano | Secretário | |
Seção 82 | Laísa Floriano Josefina | Presidente de mesa |
Laiza Cardoso | 1º Mesário | |
Maristela Camilo | 2º Mesário | |
Marilene Francisco | Secretário | |
Seção 94 | Crislaine Kelly da Silva Baptista | Presidente de mesa |
Vivian Prust Gadotti | 1º Mesário | |
Merielen Cristine Galm Mello | 2º Mesário | |
Amanda Anacleto Francisco | Secretário | |
Seção 123 | Nádia Juleci Caldeira | Presidente de mesa |
Bianca Rodrigues dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Helena Vasconcelos | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Antunes | Secretário | |
Seção 139 | Julia Maristela Bento | Presidente de mesa |
Mabel Rosane Campos | 1º Mesário | |
Saulo Caldeira Júnior | 2º Mesário | |
Douglas Stefani Garcia | Secretário | |
Seção | Leandro Tomaz | Delegado de Prédio |
Ariane Viegas Luiza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Pamela Sueli Alexandrina | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola Municipal Antônio Joaquim Tavares Rua Vereador João Manoel Bento, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 50 | Renata Raimon Pereira da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Vanessa Borges Figueiredo Vicente | 1º Mesário | |
Celia Regina Ouvinas | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson França | Secretário | |
Seção 117 | Jeferson Silva de Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Guilherme William Rebêlo | 1º Mesário | |
Indianara Mendes | 2º Mesário | |
Michele Maria de Melo | Secretário | |
Seção | Sandra Regina Gonçalves | Delegado de Prédio |
Grupo Escolar Municipal Antônio José Tiago Rua Felipe João Anacleto, N. 1058 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 128 | Fabio Voltolini | Presidente de mesa |
Adriano Bressanini | 1º Mesário | |
Esthéfanny Karolini Corrêa de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Monica Cunha Correa | Secretário | |
Seção 136 | Carla Vanessa Lubawski Monteiro | Presidente de mesa |
Denyson Araujo da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Diogo Weingaertner | 2º Mesário | |
Fabricio de Liz | Secretário | |
Seção 142 | Michel Monteiro | Presidente de mesa |
Pamela Maria de Souza Loureiro | 1º Mesário | |
Tarcísio Raphael Domingos Cardoso | 2º Mesário | |
Mariza Cristina Valente Bezerra | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Claudia Wilbert Aldana | Delegado de Prédio |
Grupo Escolar Municipal Raquel Figueredo de Assis Rua João Mariano Furtado, 274 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 73 | Juliana Cristina da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Firmo Evaristo | 1º Mesário | |
Elaine Cristina Vicente dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Patrícia Aparecida Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 86 | Priscila Flores da Luz | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Aparecida Bento | 1º Mesário | |
Suzana Zimar Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Regina Pinheiro | Secretário | |
Seção 99 | Simone Bastos de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Luana Zampronio Prestes | 1º Mesário | |
Bernates Sebastiao da Costa Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela Bortolatto Ranguet Soares | Secretário | |
Seção 103 | Cristiane Aparecida Xavier Barbosa Severino | Presidente de mesa |
Luciana de Carvalho Fonseca Amaro | 1º Mesário | |
Eduardo Mauro Vicente | 2º Mesário | |
Felipe Rodrigues Severino | Secretário | |
Seção 107 | Livia dos Navegantes da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Eduarda Teodoro | 1º Mesário | |
Jesse Joao Gomes | 2º Mesário | |
Mateus Rebelo | Secretário | |
Seção | Juciane Isabel de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |
Selma Crisanto Mateus | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |