Centro Comunitário da Linha Pinheiro Baixo Estrada Geral, S/N, Fone (49) 9980 1829 R 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 60 | Tiago Rafael Grezele | Presidente de mesa |
Jean Mateus Zen | 1º Mesário | |
Leonardo Lucas Ravaneli | 2º Mesário | |
Wagner Andreis | Secretário | |
Seção | Sergio Luiz Andreis | Delegado de Prédio |
Colegio Estadual Prefeito Silvio Santos Rua Julio de Castilhos, S/N Fone (49) 3555 1574 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 51 | Carlos Roberto Barth | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Boff Coronetti | 1º Mesário | |
Daiana Bazzo | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Loraschi | Secretário | |
Seção 52 | Silvana Maristela Moreira Vetorazi | Presidente de mesa |
Phelipe Golin Casagrande | 1º Mesário | |
Francisco Marco Rossini Sartori | 2º Mesário | |
Jaqueline Rabaioli | Secretário | |
Seção 53 | João Paulo Reck | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Mariana Zuquelo Frá | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Carolina Colombo | 2º Mesário | |
Emily de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 54 | Ana Paula da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Renata Fernanda Nora | 1º Mesário | |
Edilson Colombo Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Taiane Tomasoni | Secretário | |
Seção 98 | Ana Paula Filipon | Presidente de mesa |
Silvana Luzia Menegazzo | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Kemelly Scopel | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Augusto Masson | Secretário | |
Seção 106 | Sara Broll Zanini | Presidente de mesa |
Felipe José Bareta | 1º Mesário | |
Anderson Bernart | 2º Mesário | |
Juliane Flaron Debus | Secretário | |
Seção | Márcio Antônio da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Pinheiro Alto Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 64 | Ezequiel Masson | Presidente de mesa |
Alana Maria Reck | 1º Mesário | |
Regiane Carine Reck | 2º Mesário | |
Cleciane Caroline Masson | Secretário | |
Seção | Eliane Terezinha Colombo Masson | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Frei Crispim Estrada Geral, S/N, Fone (49) 3555 5656, R. 206 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 57 | Karina Demin Vetorazi | Presidente de mesa |
Jeferson Diego Bonamigo | 1º Mesário | |
Monalisa Roberta Bonamigo | 2º Mesário | |
Caroline Aparecida Lovatel | Secretário | |
Seção 58 | Giovana Tiepo | Presidente de mesa |
Beatriz Frank | 1º Mesário | |
Janiana Bonamigo | 2º Mesário | |
Camile Cristina Andreoni | Secretário | |
Seção | Laudemir Bonamigo | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Linha Maziero Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3555 1700 R 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 55 | Letícia Fátima Viganó Resmini | Presidente de mesa |
Daniela Bressan | 1º Mesário | |
Laiza Regina Colombo Baretta | 2º Mesário | |
Maisa Maziero | Secretário | |
Seção | Irineia Andrade | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Nossa Senhora da Saude Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3555 1464 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 103 | Taisa Falavigna | Presidente de mesa |
Tatiane Raizer | 1º Mesário | |
Letícia Buselato | 2º Mesário | |
Marizete Moreti | Secretário | |
Seção | Alice Maria Rech Broll | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Felisberto Vilarino Dutra Rodovia SC 303 Km, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 68 | Juçara Moreira Veiga | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Baratieri Lazzarin | 1º Mesário | |
Paola Caroline Poyer | 2º Mesário | |
Mateus Luiz Susin | Secretário | |
Seção 93 | Roni Nora | Presidente de mesa |
Mariana Moresco Becker | 1º Mesário | |
Camila Toigo Miquelotto | 2º Mesário | |
Brian Bortoli | Secretário | |
Seção 110 | Artur Felipe Colombo | Presidente de mesa |
Sidiane Aparecida Pereira Wulff | 1º Mesário | |
Graziela Zanchetta | 2º Mesário | |
Tais Camila Kluves | Secretário | |
Seção 127 | Uilian Biarzi | Presidente de mesa |
Everly Zampieri | 1º Mesário | |
Jenifer Stefaniak Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Letícia Toaldo Deitos | Secretário | |
Seção 136 | Ines Aparecida Chaves de Almeida Toigo | Presidente de mesa |
Larissa Nora | 1º Mesário | |
Claucia Janete Tonial Colombo | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Bearze de Araujo | Secretário | |
Seção | Daiane Maciel Pissoli | Delegado de Prédio |
Pavilhao de Festas da Linha Sagrado Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3555 1727 R 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 65 | Edinara Madruga E Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Gustavo Henrique Nora | 1º Mesário | |
Emilly Masson | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Masson | Secretário | |
Seção | Adenio Cesar Reck | Delegado de Prédio |