Escola de Educação Básica Rudolfo Luzina Avenida Francisco Ferdinando Luzina, N. 187 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 40 | Mariciana Mezzomo | Presidente de mesa |
Sashia Lee Mascarello Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Magda Batista da Cruz | 2º Mesário | |
Daniel Weber | Secretário | |
Seção 41 | Larissa Pietra Pirovano | Presidente de mesa |
Ivete Vidor Morgan | 1º Mesário | |
Gessica Terezinha Secco | 2º Mesário | |
Thays Kasper Pavin | Secretário | |
Seção 127 | Alfredo Carlos Merigo | Presidente de mesa |
Iria Knakiewicz | 1º Mesário | |
Jean Carlos Bernardi | 2º Mesário | |
Fabiana Fernanda Engel | Secretário | |
Seção 135 | Keila Basso | Presidente de mesa |
Marlise Assmann | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriela Sartori | 2º Mesário | |
Viviane Aparecida Mai Cella | Secretário | |
Seção 141 | Raul Zago | Presidente de mesa |
Luciane Maria Sganzerla Kammler | 1º Mesário | |
Raiana Anara Battistoni | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa Caroline Torteli | Secretário | |
Seção 148 | Lucineia Fatima Merigo | Presidente de mesa |
Jéssica Hep Alves | 1º Mesário | |
Andre Joao Nardi | 2º Mesário | |
Debora Aparecida de Paula | Secretário | |
Seção | Janete Fabiane Ottovich de Lima | Delegado de Prédio |
Jean Carlos Jung | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Juliana Nunes de Gois | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola Reunida Municipal Professora Lydia Franzon Dondoni Avenida Francisco Ferdinando Luzina, N. 163 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 42 | Lauri Fagundes dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Liamara Schuck | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Aparecida Vicenzi | 2º Mesário | |
Daniel Henrique Kunze | Secretário | |
Seção 45 | Karen Cristina Kunze Pezzini | Presidente de mesa |
Giovan Augusto Rauber | 1º Mesário | |
Jairene Seben Motter | 2º Mesário | |
Eliane Regina Paes | Secretário | |
Seção 48 | Mauricio Balen | Presidente de mesa |
Gerson Luiz Uberti | 1º Mesário | |
Rafaela Leticia Haslinger | 2º Mesário | |
Larissa Pamela Sette | Secretário | |
Seção | Maria Rita Spagnol Kist | Delegado de Prédio |
Tailine Campos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Versian Antonio Bonafin Chiella | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Volmir Jose Bruschi | Motorista |
Ginásio de Esportes da Linha São José Rodovia Br 282, Km 576, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 44 | Thais Franchesca Girardi | Presidente de mesa |
Yan Diego Tomasi | 1º Mesário | |
Daniel Wickert | 2º Mesário | |
Alexandre Stroeher | Secretário | |
Seção | Domingos Girardi | Delegado de Prédio |