Escola de Educação Básica Francisco Nicolau Fuck Rodovia Br 116 Km 99, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Marlene Pires Lisboa | Presidente de mesa |
Luana Fernanda Alonço | 1º Mesário | |
Barbara Kessy Palhano Prestes | 2º Mesário | |
Scheli Rodrigues da Veiga da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Wilian Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Thalia Ribeiro de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Ivone Pires de Lima Alonço | 2º Mesário | |
Andressa Glowacki | Secretário | |
Seção | Sheily Cristian Martins | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Pedro Gonçalves Ribeiro Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 16 | Milaine Nogueira de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Adinaldo Franca | 1º Mesário | |
Cleiton John Quadros | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Cristiane Simão de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 17 | Clarice Lechenovski | Presidente de mesa |
Eunice Vengue | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Passaura | 2º Mesário | |
Vera Regina Veiga | Secretário | |
Seção 18 | Laudi Lourenço de Camargo | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline Wengue | 1º Mesário | |
Meuri Patrícia Quadros | 2º Mesário | |
Francieli Rudnik | Secretário | |
Seção | Keila Franciane Vasconcelos da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Valentim Gonçalves Ribeiro Rua XV de Novembro, 295 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 6 | Daniele Carolina Chicalski Gaia Greschuk | Presidente de mesa |
Tamires Aparecida Correa | 1º Mesário | |
Eliane Maidanchen | 2º Mesário | |
Derli Catarina Greim | Secretário | |
Seção 7 | Ana Claudia Alberton | Presidente de mesa |
Luis Paulo Weng dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Mariana Bairros Bueno | 2º Mesário | |
Ledaiane Vicente de Andrade | Secretário | |
Seção 8 | André Luiz Graf Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Erli Taborda Ribas de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
João Batista Siqueira Kotelak Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Cleodiane Maria Correa | Secretário | |
Seção 9 | Cláudia Reis de Medeiros | Presidente de mesa |
Irislei Roskamp Folmer | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Júlia Bertolin | 2º Mesário | |
Edineia Rodrigues dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 10 | Patricia Getelina | Presidente de mesa |
Anna Paula Ribeiro Veiga | 1º Mesário | |
Laís Caroline Fuck Sonaglio | 2º Mesário | |
Lindacir Koaski | Secretário | |
Seção 11 | Cleide Bueno de Oliveira de Castro | Presidente de mesa |
Gizeli Regina Meister | 1º Mesário | |
Emanuely Naiani Ribas | 2º Mesário | |
Adolpho Paulista Neto | Secretário | |
Seção 12 | Tarcísio Margoti | Presidente de mesa |
Cintia Mayara Eufrasio | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Inácio dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Luis Lemos de Jesus | Secretário | |
Seção 13 | Maria Aparecida Veiga Kuchnier | Presidente de mesa |
Cleonice Nazário | 1º Mesário | |
Adelson Fernandes | 2º Mesário | |
Alana Cristina Dionísio | Secretário | |
Seção 14 | Genice Duffeck Tibes | Presidente de mesa |
Reni Maria Weng Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Camila Alves Lisboa | 2º Mesário | |
Carla Ariane Pereira Santos Graf | Secretário | |
Seção 61 | Mariquiel dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Sarita Helena Sofia Kuchnier Pechibilski | 1º Mesário | |
Robertson Scusel | 2º Mesário | |
Elana Maria de Souza Rocha | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Izaque Demetrio | Presidente de mesa |
Angelica Moreira | 1º Mesário | |
Gislaine Aparecida dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Paola Rodrigues dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção | Angela Maria Nalevaia Roskamp | Delegado de Prédio |
Jaqueline Smentikovski | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Vitoria Amanda Rodrigues | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola do Assentamento da Associação São Braz E São Luiz Estrada Geral, Próximo Ao Km 98 da Ferrovia, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 15 | Jaciane Usinger Alves da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Maidell | 1º Mesário | |
Silvete Farias Wojciechovski | 2º Mesário | |
Aldo Rodrigues da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Jaciane Usinger Alves da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal de Aterrado Alto Margem Br 116 Km 82, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 5 | Miriam Ester Grein | Presidente de mesa |
Elaine de Fatima Ressel | 1º Mesário | |
Mauro Juliano Vogeniaki | 2º Mesário | |
Silmara Meidler Greim | Secretário | |
Seção | Miriam Ester Grein | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal Lageadinho Rodovia Br 116 Km 90, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 20 | Ana Cristina Roskamp de Almeida Leite | Presidente de mesa |
Jozenei Francisco Alves | 1º Mesário | |
Sheila Alves do Prado | 2º Mesário | |
Marcia Koaski Duffeck | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Cristina Roskamp de Almeida Leite | Delegado de Prédio |