Escola de Educação Básica Nadir Becker Rua Carlota Siqueira Correa, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 67 | Emanuela Tormen | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Helena Ferreira Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Pegoraro | 2º Mesário | |
Raquel Aparecida Scolaro | Secretário | |
Seção 68 | Juliana Aparecida Graupner | Presidente de mesa |
Carmem Lúcia Gonçalves Freitas | 1º Mesário | |
Claudemir Ferreira da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Daiane Guero Frizon | Secretário | |
Seção 69 | Ana Maria dos Passos Girardi | Presidente de mesa |
Tarcisio Vivian Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Giseli Seffer Alves de Anhaia | 2º Mesário | |
Joelson Andress Correa Kern | Secretário | |
Seção 89 | Maria Cristiane Sobieoziaki Patel | Presidente de mesa |
Thaynara Alves de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Geisieli de Oliveira Weber | 2º Mesário | |
Daniel Nunes dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção | Claudir Cordeiro | Delegado de Prédio |
Arcilei Etelvina Scolari | Motorista |
Escola Municipal de Ramo Verde Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 96 | Cibele Cristina Lamb | 2º Mesário |
Adrealdo Carneiro Barauna | Secretário | |
Seção | Amazonirse Fernandes | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Vicente Pires Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 95 | Raquel dos Santos Barbosa | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas Keniel Weber | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiola Ferreira de Oliveira Krieck | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa de Mello | Secretário | |
Seção | Marcia Aparecida de Mello de Oliveira | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Prefeito Augusto Carlos Stefanes Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 65 | Silvania de Fatima Simon | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Francieli Tormen Panisson | 1º Mesário | |
Marlon Fernando de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Suzana Aparecida de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 160 | Joziane Rathje Zampieri | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Maria Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Cleonice Alessandra Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Elisiane da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Elizandra Aparecida Poleza | Delegado de Prédio |
Deloir Jose da Silva | Motorista |
Salão Comunitário Lageado dos Pereiras Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 136 | Aline Rosana da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Aparecida Tormen | 1º Mesário | |
Ricardo Antonio Frizon | 2º Mesário | |
Maria Giulia Sobiesiak | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosalino de Jesus | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Rio dos Touros Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 153 | Joares Alves dos Reis | Presidente de mesa |
Silvio Goncalves | 1º Mesário | |
Adilson dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Bruna Rodrigues | Secretário | |
Seção | Adilson dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Três Serraria Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 90 | Cátia da Silva Cruz | Presidente de mesa |
Viviane Scolaro | 1º Mesário | |
Márcio André Gasparet | 2º Mesário | |
Morgana Pegoraro | Secretário | |
Seção | Luiz da Silva Cruz | Delegado de Prédio |