Apae - Itapema Rua 458 S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 280 | Andressa Pires da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Maffei de Almeida | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Vinícius Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Erica Adrieli de Oliveira Pedroso | Secretário | |
Seção | Luiz Wunsch | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
C.E. Sistema Unificado Rua 318, N. 401 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 179 | Dinara Raquel Santin | Presidente de mesa |
Luiza Ioppi | 1º Mesário | |
Natalia Cabral | 2º Mesário | |
Marcio Fiorin Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 194 | Rodrigo Fetter Nunes | Presidente de mesa |
Joarita Nazaro | 1º Mesário | |
Sheila de Oliveira Dipp | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 204 | Helena Grassi Fontana | Presidente de mesa |
Arthur Henrique Albano Fraga | 1º Mesário | |
Leda de Macedo Beserra da Mata | 2º Mesário | |
Maiara Anita Alberti | Secretário | |
Seção 215 | Monica Piasson | Presidente de mesa |
Thais Trentini Amaral | 1º Mesário | |
Tiago Rodrigues do Prado | 2º Mesário | |
Luiza Favaretto Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 229 | Diego Mais | Presidente de mesa |
Bárbara Perin | 1º Mesário | |
Diovana Macedo da Mata | Secretário | |
Seção 253 | Ecleia de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Sergio Cesar Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Caroline Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Isana Luciane da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Elisangela Leite Ezequinhe | Delegado de Prédio |
Paula Hilda Silva Pickler | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
C.M.E.I. Meia Praia Rua 240 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 281 | Maxwell Galiotto | Presidente de mesa |
Daniela Fernanda da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiana Cunha Meinerz | 2º Mesário | |
Elizandra Martins Pavanati | Secretário | |
Seção 284 | Alessandra Soares | Presidente de mesa |
Valdinéia Mateus Luciano | 1º Mesário | |
Noemi Cristina Arenhart | 2º Mesário | |
Carolina Rita Bertin Diotti | Secretário | |
Seção | Karen Biffi | Delegado de Prédio |
Graciele Tavares Longhi | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
C.M.E.I. Soldadinho de Chumbo Rua 115-B, N. 251 Esq. Rua 119 A | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 188 | Mauro Antonio Caetano Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Francine Afonso Borges Caresia | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Aparecida de Souza Reis | 2º Mesário | |
Anna Paula da Silva Alves | Secretário | |
Seção 199 | Daniela Maria Bernardes | Presidente de mesa |
Eliane Lucia Severino | 1º Mesário | |
Jucimar Ines Sutil | 2º Mesário | |
Marcus Vinicius Ducati Cambara | Secretário | |
Seção 208 | Kenia Giani Cruz Schwinden | Presidente de mesa |
Flavia Graciela Caresia | 1º Mesário | |
Jacilene da Silva Santos de Lima | 2º Mesário | |
Heloisa Santos Zeferino | Secretário | |
Seção 218 | Mariana Prata Ramirez | Presidente de mesa |
Flavia Raquel Rech | 1º Mesário | |
Barbara Cristine Jacinto | 2º Mesário | |
Elaine Gregorio Bastos | Secretário | |
Seção | Adriane da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Celia Regina Cabral Bernardo | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. Anita Garibaldi Av. Nereu Ramos, N. 5032 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 14 | Maira Gledi Freitas Kelling Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Genival Sandro Padilha | 1º Mesário | |
Deise Lizê Oliveira Dutra | 2º Mesário | |
Camila da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 15 | Greycie Freitas de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Carmem Eliane Haubricht | 1º Mesário | |
Tiago Zanolla | Secretário | |
Seção 16 | Edineia Figueiredo Hernandez | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Tonetto Escobar | 1º Mesário | |
Laura dos Santos Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela Iohanna Goetten | Secretário | |
Seção 17 | Murilo Holtz de Andrade | Presidente de mesa |
Joscemar Bini Kintopp | 1º Mesário | |
Eliege Aparecida de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Mitchelle Luize Felske | Secretário | |
Seção 18 | Karen Cinthia de Souza Barbosa | Presidente de mesa |
Rosiris da Cunha Reinert | 1º Mesário | |
Felipe Brun Loro | 2º Mesário | |
Angela Ribeiro da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 68 | Cley Fabiano de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Giselle Becker | 1º Mesário | |
Janara Aparecida Vieira Macedo | 2º Mesário | |
Natalia Valiati Barbosa | Secretário | |
Seção 72 | Maristela Cadori | Presidente de mesa |
Marinez de Mattos | 1º Mesário | |
Caline Roberta Turnes | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela de Almeida Maçaneiro | Secretário | |
Seção 268 | Patricia Novello de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Oriovaldo Teixeira Bastos | 1º Mesário | |
Joana Camila Carlini | 2º Mesário | |
Tayne Estefane da Silva Melo | Secretário | |
Seção 274 | Claudete Aparecida Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Carine Leivas Borges | 1º Mesário | |
Juliane Tatiane de Paula de Almeida | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa Liliana Dalla Costa Favareto | Secretário | |
Seção | Sidonete Marlene Borba | Delegado de Prédio |
Almerinda Rosa | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.E.B. Olegário Bernardes Av.Celso Ramos, N. 710, Esq. Rua 119 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Juliana Fernandes Vieira | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Rodrigues de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Antonia Aparecida Monteiro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Gracieli Garcia Gomes | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Flavia Soares dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Adriele Janaina Schuler | 1º Mesário | |
Ricardo Florencio dos Passos | 2º Mesário | |
Marcelo da Rosa de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 3 | Francisco Juliao Cardozo Neto | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Striebel | 1º Mesário | |
Izabella Batista | 2º Mesário | |
Paola Cristine Amaro | Secretário | |
Seção 4 | Emerson Barros Dambros | Presidente de mesa |
Ednei Granja Xavier | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandra Pimenta dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Paz Pellenz | Secretário | |
Seção 5 | Mariei Malikowski Lemanis | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Soares da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Pinheiro Damasceno | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela Webler Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 6 | Claudete Vanilda de Oliveira E Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Rozilda da Silva Sa | 1º Mesário | |
Luiza Mitsue Ikezaki Ui | 2º Mesário | |
Cleyton Tomaz | Secretário | |
Seção 7 | Maristela Fatima Kochhann | Presidente de mesa |
Regiane Carmen Nunes da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Carine Helena Muller Florencio | 2º Mesário | |
Thais Fernanda Paz | Secretário | |
Seção 8 | Marilia Salete da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Nilva Irene Frank | 1º Mesário | |
Thaís Sevegnani | 2º Mesário | |
Caiano de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 9 | Fabiane Stefani | Presidente de mesa |
Sirlei Terezinha Kopicz Felismino | 1º Mesário | |
Shirlei Maria dos Anjos | 2º Mesário | |
Thais Caroline Silverio Silverio Braz | Secretário | |
Seção 79 | Elaine Cristina Regis Vauquelin | Presidente de mesa |
Carin Cristina Guerra Sens | 1º Mesário | |
Eliane Aparecida de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Jonas William Santos Rodrigues da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 97 | Elizabete Maria Augustinho | Presidente de mesa |
Waleska Cristina Levinski | 1º Mesário | |
Cesar Luiz Medeiros Borba | 2º Mesário | |
Analice Maia | Secretário | |
Seção 105 | Janaina Aparecida Kantovisck | Presidente de mesa |
Regiane de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiana Carla Bicca Calderolli | 2º Mesário | |
Allan Franzoi Junior | Secretário | |
Seção 121 | Daliane Spencer Dias | Presidente de mesa |
Priscila Alves Rodrigues | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandra Andrea Stole | 2º Mesário | |
Andrea Beltrao Atarao | Secretário | |
Seção 264 | Nilson Zanlucki Neto | Presidente de mesa |
Marcelo Martins Miranda | 1º Mesário | |
Talita Vitória Valente Braun | 2º Mesário | |
Nicolas da Cunha Crispim | Secretário | |
Seção | Priscila Machado | Delegado de Prédio |
Maria Cristina da Silva Pereira | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Sheila Cristina Camara | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Cassiane Berger | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Paula Denise Zanqueta de Oliveira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Bento Elói Garcia Rua 402-B, N. 105 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 25 | Alesson Antunes dos Passos | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Tostes Loreiro | 1º Mesário | |
Valdemir Frizon | 2º Mesário | |
Zaqueu Fabio Gois | Secretário | |
Seção 26 | Daniele Detros | Presidente de mesa |
Judite das Dores de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Modanese Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Catarina Aparecida da Cunha Florencio | Secretário | |
Seção 66 | Joice Maria Gomes Poffo | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Santana da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Jocemar dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Carlos Eduardo de Sena | Secretário | |
Seção 74 | Elenir de Fatima dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Edna Camila Milioransa | 1º Mesário | |
Giselle de Oliveira Figueiredo Frizon | 2º Mesário | |
Erica de Oliveira Eccel | Secretário | |
Seção 87 | Clenir Teresinha Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Aline da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Silvia Edite Sastre Borba Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Bruna de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 91 | Carlos Bruzzoni Flain Filho | Presidente de mesa |
Isamara Santin Batista | 1º Mesário | |
Sidnei Luiz Virtuoso | 2º Mesário | |
Philipe de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 94 | Mayra Luiza Krauss | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Gabriele Mazur de Mello | 1º Mesário | |
Wilson de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Nice de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 110 | Rosilene de Fatima Sa da Rosa | Presidente de mesa |
Josiani Fin Bernardi | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiane Damaris Crema | 2º Mesário | |
Marli Fernandes | Secretário | |
Seção 118 | Roselite Saragoca Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Pietro Eduardo Rodrigues de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Magda Souza da Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Andrade de Souza Finger | Secretário | |
Seção 168 | Alex Jose Santana | Presidente de mesa |
Lilia Soares da Silva Iaremenco | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Vieira Hofmeister | 2º Mesário | |
Natalia Pereira da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 172 | Anthoni Cristhian Correa Calisto | Presidente de mesa |
Andressa Maria Weigel | 1º Mesário | |
Luciana Paula Katschor | 2º Mesário | |
Djessica Bruna Almeida dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 191 | Fernanda Melzi | Presidente de mesa |
Rubia Mara Lang Ventura | 1º Mesário | |
Adriely Borges Miranda | 2º Mesário | |
Vitoria Laura Nunes Mallet Martins | Secretário | |
Seção 258 | Adriana Grimm Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Andre Cruz dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Adione Caliari de Almeida | 2º Mesário | |
Douglas Cardoso Scheremeta | Secretário | |
Seção 273 | Matheus Fernando da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Nunes da Costa | 1º Mesário | |
Amandya Copini Langaro | 2º Mesário | |
Natalia Gava Cardoso Soares | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Lucia Bertemes Poffo | Delegado de Prédio |
Májuli Gomes da Costa | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Thais Cristina Cerutti Maziero | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Beatriz Furlanetto | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Daniela Roberta Galvao da Cunha dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Jéssica Formoso Buzatto | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Educar Rua 230, N. 415 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 108 | Isabelle Pinheiro Sguissardi | Presidente de mesa |
Juçara Aparecida Santos Castilho | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Guzzi | 2º Mesário | |
Claudia Gisleine Fritzen | Secretário | |
Seção 112 | Cidiane Locatelli Lasta | Presidente de mesa |
Leticia Cardoso de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Angela Copatti | 2º Mesário | |
Paulo Cesar Maurina | Secretário | |
Seção 115 | Káren Mesquita Patussi | Presidente de mesa |
Elisangela Terra de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Zenaide Ladwig Scholles | 2º Mesário | |
Peterson Paganelli | Secretário | |
Seção 120 | Jean Luciano Pacheco | Presidente de mesa |
Luci Mery Dalmonico Pacheco | 1º Mesário | |
Iliane Tecchio | 2º Mesário | |
Mariane de Andrade Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção 166 | Aline Scaranto de Almeida | Presidente de mesa |
Andriana Maria Baggio Kuczkowski | 1º Mesário | |
Angela Pomme | 2º Mesário | |
Jaecio de Medeiros Mendes | Secretário | |
Seção 170 | Eduardo Roberto Togni | Presidente de mesa |
Isabela Schewinski | 1º Mesário | |
Mariane Marjorye dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Daiane dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 178 | Rosilane Fatima Varnier | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Morosini | 1º Mesário | |
Nadine Bester Brizola | 2º Mesário | |
Cassiano Polla | Secretário | |
Seção 181 | Jozelly Criss dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Camila Joana Schussler | 1º Mesário | |
Josiane Aparecida Rocha Leite | Secretário | |
Seção 193 | Renee Bampi Daum | Presidente de mesa |
Graziele Dias Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Maiara Kilp | 2º Mesário | |
Sylivas Parreira Rojas | Secretário | |
Seção 200 | Soraia Botelho de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Isadora Fernandes Ribas | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila Araujo dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 207 | Maria Regina Ribeiro Beck Pedro | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas Henrique Martini de Andrade | 1º Mesário | |
Leonisse Bernardeth Correa | 2º Mesário | |
Victor Hugo Florêncio | Secretário | |
Seção 222 | Juliana Kelling Machado Flech | Presidente de mesa |
Helga Riesembeck | 1º Mesário | |
Leticia Gregianim Gandin | 2º Mesário | |
Joaquim Henrique da Silva Goulart | Secretário | |
Seção 228 | Ricardo de Pauli | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Caroline Paloschi Vicente | 1º Mesário | |
Leticia Gabriela de Campos | 2º Mesário | |
Neri Antonio Brasil Maria Junior | Secretário | |
Seção 235 | Maira Arenzi Corrêa | Presidente de mesa |
Adriane de Fatima Luchtemberg Meurer | 1º Mesário | |
Elianes Kowalski | 2º Mesário | |
Lilian Beatriz de Andrade | Secretário | |
Seção 247 | Thays dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Maele Cardoso | 1º Mesário | |
Thaís Riesembeck Cavalheiro | 2º Mesário | |
Eliane Ferreira | Secretário | |
Seção 255 | Christian Paulo Fernandes da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Alzira Marinho Cardoso | 1º Mesário | |
Gelma Gomes dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Marco Aurelio Amaral | Secretário | |
Seção 267 | Jaqueline dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Kebely de Carli | 1º Mesário | |
Fernando Schmitt | 2º Mesário | |
Michelli Tatiana Pavan | Secretário | |
Seção | Tania Aparecida Grabovski | Delegado de Prédio |
Aline Rodrigues Rothenburg | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Marcio Felipe Gollo | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Marilene Gonçalves Pereira | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Roseli Albino de Abreu | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Aline Andréa de Araújo Nacer | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Eron Mauricio Pereira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Fernando Augusto Marques das Neves | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Joaquim Vicente de Oliveira Rua 612 N. 64 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 202 | Luis Carlos Alves Pereira Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Rafaela Fabiana Falaster Sant'Ana | 1º Mesário | |
Mariline dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Debora Karina Pitz Marca | Secretário | |
Seção 238 | Andrea Krug Frank | Presidente de mesa |
Levierison Bertotti Sabaini | 1º Mesário | |
Glendo Ghess de Amorim | 2º Mesário | |
Maria de Jesus Greff Maroneze | Secretário | |
Seção 266 | Eliane da Rosa | Presidente de mesa |
Glaci Salete de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriel Dal Bosco da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Evanio Luiz Deon | Secretário | |
Seção | Claudia Patricia Piza | Delegado de Prédio |
Andrea D'Aquino Fonseca Stefani | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.M.E.B. Luiz Francisco Vieira Rua 1208, N. 265 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 21 | Rafael Jacson Brando | Presidente de mesa |
Estevan Roger Pinheiro Linhares | 1º Mesário | |
Matheus Nunes Gularte | 2º Mesário | |
Daniele Carla de Souza Medeiros | Secretário | |
Seção 22 | Cleusa Maria Boff | Presidente de mesa |
Cinthia Roberta Moser | 1º Mesário | |
Keila Raquel Queiroz de Lima | 2º Mesário | |
Fabiano Antonio Rosa | Secretário | |
Seção 116 | Daiane Aparecida Siqueira | Presidente de mesa |
Josi dos Santos Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Simoni Ferrando Lamberti | 2º Mesário | |
Cristian Rodolfo da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 217 | Marcos Roberto Dalpiaz | Presidente de mesa |
Helen Porto Correia | 1º Mesário | |
Jonatan Dutra Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Andressa Tayse dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 250 | Cristiane Donatti de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Karina Carolini Batista | 1º Mesário | |
Jucineia Batista de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Lidia Cordeiro Nogueira | Secretário | |
Seção | Aletheia Maria Gomes Colla | Delegado de Prédio |
Amanda Schvierk Renner | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Sione Duarte Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.M.E.B. Maria de Lourdes Cardoso Mallmann Rua 294 N. 435 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 78 | Elio Krauss | Presidente de mesa |
Sandra Simone Almeida Macaneiro | 1º Mesário | |
Charlene Clara Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela Lehmkuhl Farias | Secretário | |
Seção 82 | Eslade Basso | Presidente de mesa |
Wanderson de Brito Campos | 1º Mesário | |
Rogerio Bizarro | 2º Mesário | |
Carolina Martins Bonatto | Secretário | |
Seção 96 | Douglas Valim | Presidente de mesa |
Jairzinho Demartini | 1º Mesário | |
Jessica Voss Munaretto | 2º Mesário | |
Saionara Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 102 | Ricardo Luis Soprano | Presidente de mesa |
Aline de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Taynara Baggio Kuczkowski | 2º Mesário | |
Rozenil da Silva Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção 252 | Aline Brustolin | Presidente de mesa |
Reginaldo Mariano Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Pitol Gomes | 2º Mesário | |
Alice dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 269 | Adriana Marcia Aparecida Vieira | Presidente de mesa |
Daiana Paula de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Luzinete Gomes de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Arieli Cristini de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosane Dalcegio | Delegado de Prédio |
Maria de Fatima dos Santos | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Anadir Versino de Borba Windisch | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Eduarda Fabris Schoeninger | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Maria Linhares de Souza Rua 810, N. 301 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 24 | Ana Paula de Almeida Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriela Moraes | 1º Mesário | |
Vania Cristina da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Jean Ricardo Jaques Moraes | Secretário | |
Seção 100 | Giovana Regina Roden Schimanko | Presidente de mesa |
Ticianne Carla Correa Pedroso | 1º Mesário | |
Jane Cristina de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Nelson José Goldhardt | Secretário | |
Seção 173 | Claudinara Orlandini | Presidente de mesa |
Karine Vitali de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Guilherme Moreira Batista | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Joao Schuffer | Secretário | |
Seção 196 | Diocilde Lorencini | Presidente de mesa |
Indianara Cinara Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Mariele Andressa Correia | 2º Mesário | |
Gustavo Henrique Moreira Batista | Secretário | |
Seção 220 | Claudete Kruze | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriel Moreira Batista | 1º Mesário | |
Tatyana Bernardes Camara | 2º Mesário | |
Madalena Latczuk dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 249 | Izilde Ines Tofolo | Presidente de mesa |
Deise Fatima de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Cleber de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Angela Lidvina Schneider | Secretário | |
Seção 265 | Flaviano da Costa Furtado | Presidente de mesa |
Heitor Ribeiro Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Franciele Pimentel Casseres Schuffer | 2º Mesário | |
Dyana de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 272 | Aline da Conceicao | Presidente de mesa |
Samylle Stratmann da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Jessica Mendes da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Susana Ott Binelo Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Angela Beatriz Bosio | Delegado de Prédio |
Darlene Miola | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Marlene Borgueson | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Ivanei Luciana Zamboni | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Rogerio Julio de Aguiar | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Oswaldo dos Reis Rua 700, N. 790 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 11 | Cheila Albino de Abreu | Presidente de mesa |
Claudinei Schimanko | 1º Mesário | |
Luciana Crispim | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Clara dos Santos Roque | Secretário | |
Seção 12 | Aldair Antonio Gomes | Presidente de mesa |
Ernei Gebauer | 1º Mesário | |
Rachelli Maraschim Bratkowski | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Caceres Rocha | Secretário | |
Seção 13 | Maria Leonor da Conceicao de Souza Cunha | Presidente de mesa |
Luana dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Julia Luz Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Daiane Albano | Secretário | |
Seção 67 | Moises Wagner Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Mirella Teresinha Correa de Abreu | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Rosa da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Adilson Padilha | Secretário | |
Seção 98 | Daniela Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Rosani dos Santos Gebauer | 1º Mesário | |
Shaiane Prado | 2º Mesário | |
Alessandra Hoffmeister Bronzatti | Secretário | |
Seção 171 | Giselle dos Santos Granja | Presidente de mesa |
Sabrina Santos Pereira da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Ivania Rodrigues Tostes Loreiro | 2º Mesário | |
Sadirleia Martini Morais | Secretário | |
Seção 192 | Sandra Regina da Silva Gomes | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Werner | 1º Mesário | |
Cintia Silva Duarte | Secretário | |
Seção 226 | Sheila de Deus E Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Juli Silva Duarte | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Eloiza da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Maria dos Santos Correia | Secretário | |
Seção 256 | Micheli Albino de Abreu Leite | Presidente de mesa |
Ricardo Acacio Dalago | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Cruz Fernandes | 2º Mesário | |
Daiane Correa da Cruz | Secretário | |
Seção | Edna Satsuki Nakashima | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Emilio Cesar da Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
José da Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Ana Paula de Oliveira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
E.M.E.B. Paulo Reis Rua Geral do Sertão do Trombudo, N. 6236 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 20 | Cyntia Joseane da Silva de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Katia Terezinha Nicolau | 1º Mesário | |
Helena Maria Serpa | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Carolina da Silva Virtuoso | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Vera Lucia Caetano | Presidente de mesa |
Larissa Serpa | 1º Mesário | |
Soraia Edite de Serpa | 2º Mesário | |
Andrea da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Jessica Adair | Delegado de Prédio |
Evelin Adão Etur | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
E.M.E.B. Prefeito Francisco Victor Alves Rua 436, N. 1123 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 182 | Thays Cristina de Paula | Presidente de mesa |
Danilo Torres dos Reis | 1º Mesário | |
Eliane Teresinha da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Matteus Feitosa Lima Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção 195 | Ana Carolina Martins Lima Gerhardt | Presidente de mesa |
Hans Schneider Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Gabriele Coppi | 2º Mesário | |
Gesiele Siqueira | Secretário | |
Seção 203 | Renan Norberto da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Alice Vieira Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Ferreira Lourenco | 2º Mesário | |
Stefhanie Danielski Carvalho | Secretário | |
Seção 209 | Elizete Portes | Presidente de mesa |
Quethilen Borba Vieira | 1º Mesário | |
Patricia Batista de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela de Azevedo Laines | Secretário | |
Seção 216 | Daniela de Bastos da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Silmira da Luz | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiane Regina Ciotta | 2º Mesário | |
Graziele Regina Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 234 | Silvana Brandes | Presidente de mesa |
Ademir Pinheiro | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Carolina Avelino | 2º Mesário | |
Lorena Leite | Secretário | |
Seção 236 | Marisa Camara Brugnera | Presidente de mesa |
Valdirene Dias de Andrade | 1º Mesário | |
Fatima Rita Estra | 2º Mesário | |
Ricardo Jose da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 246 | Joao Paulo de Oliveira Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Izabela Gonçalves Manoel | 1º Mesário | |
Vandres da Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Miriam Silveira Batista Henkel | Secretário | |
Seção 251 | Fabricia Roberta Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Pericles Gomes Sales | 1º Mesário | |
Scheila Fernandes | 2º Mesário | |
Alexandre Kruli de Morais | Secretário | |
Seção 271 | Bruno da Silva Basso | Presidente de mesa |
Alaide Alves Leite | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Rossoni Negri | 2º Mesário | |
Cristiane Soares de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 275 | Thiago dos Reis Ferreira | Presidente de mesa |
Aleksander Luiz Gadotti | 1º Mesário | |
Vânia Cavalcante dos Reis Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Rivania Eliane Duarte Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção | Claimira Toseto Kothe | Delegado de Prédio |
Tania Regina Coelho de Souza | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Vivian Grazielle dos Santos Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Mirian Alves | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
LA - 091ª Zona Eleitoral - Itapema Avenida Nereu Ramos, N. 1180 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção | Angelita da Silva de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Marcia Antonia de Saibro de Andrade | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Ricardo Andre Wenclevski | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Andre Firmo | Motorista | |
Luiz Vagner de Lima | Motorista | |
Orival Adriano Jacinto | Motorista | |
Sidnei Roberto Georg | Motorista |