Escola de Educação Básica Antonieta Silveira Rua Juvenal José de Farias, N. 115 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 137 | Fernanda de Souza Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Renata Cristina Lehmann Marqueti | 1º Mesário | |
Vitor Bernardo Souza de Andrade | 2º Mesário | |
Silvana Aparecida Ribeiro de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Mariana Chaves | Presidente de mesa |
Maicon Lenon dos Santos Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Ivete Aparecida Andrade de Macedo | 2º Mesário | |
Josiane Vieira de Jesus | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Beatriz Sandri Xavier de Andrade | Presidente de mesa |
Robson do Nascimento | 1º Mesário | |
Debora de Oliveira Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Liliam Domingues da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 210 | Aniele Pires da Silva Prado | Presidente de mesa |
Nara Catarina Wolff | 1º Mesário | |
Sabrina Aparecida de Souza Moreira | 2º Mesário | |
Gislaine Santos de Farias | Secretário | |
Seção 214 | Cleomara Rodrigues Lima Pires | Presidente de mesa |
Patrícia de Souza Braga | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Lorrana Ramos Monteiro | 2º Mesário | |
Viviane Lopes Godoy | Secretário | |
Seção 253 | Roseli Pereira da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Cristine Defreyn de Andrade Ribeiro Godoi | 1º Mesário | |
Rivelino Xavier Luiz Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Vinicius Romeu Estoele Vargas | Secretário | |
Seção | Silvia Cassiana Miguel | Delegado de Prédio |
Chaiane de Souza | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Eduarda Aparecida de Souza Oliveira | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Raquel Muniz Lehmann | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Raquel Sandri Xavier | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Sabrina Rodrigues | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Fernando Elias de Liz Costa | Motorista | |
Marcos Aurelio Valente dos Santos | Motorista |
Núcleo Municipal Professor Benício Estrada Geral do Mato Escuro | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 144 | Sônia Aparecida Souza de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Charles Dayvison do Amaral Loterio | 1º Mesário | |
Elisangela Aparecida das Graças da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Hândrea de Jesus Favareto | Secretário | |
Seção | Angelita Pereira da Cruz Moreira | Delegado de Prédio |
Marli de Farias de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Salão Paroquial da Igreja São Miguel Estrada Geral Cerro Alto | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 155 | Gelso Bonissoni | Presidente de mesa |
Ariana de Sousa Bitencourt | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana de Andrade Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Edmilson Atanazio Furtado | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosemere Muniz Vargas | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Paroquial da Igreja São Sebastião do Canoas Estrada Geral de São Sebastião do Canoas | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 143 | Mara Cristina Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Rodrigo Schneider da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Paes Coelho | 2º Mesário | |
Aline de Souza Melo | Secretário | |
Seção | Marcos Joarez Melo | Delegado de Prédio |