Associação Comunitária Lírio Amarelo Estrada Colonial Otto Roeder, 2966 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 17 | Cristiana Nunes da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Christine Wiesner | 1º Mesário | |
Patricia Santos de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Alex Persuhn Antunes Branco | Secretário | |
Seção | Ester Voltolini Tomczak | Delegado de Prédio |
Associação de Pais E Amigos dos Excepcionais - Apae Avenida Celso Ramos, N. 5295. | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 16 | Olga da Silva Franco | Presidente de mesa |
Letícia Borchardt da Luz | 1º Mesário | |
Lucileide de Fatima Bueno Feldhaus | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Diogo Rauffmann | Secretário | |
Seção | Leia Marques Duarte | Delegado de Prédio |
Gislaine Alves Fladzinski | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Educação Básica Carmen Seara Leite Rua Papa João XXIII, N. 61 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Jeferson de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Silvana Fatima Esser | 1º Mesário | |
Adriane Metzner Brassanini | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Fernando Bernardi | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Magda Mencatto Simmermam | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Giulia Junqueira Pensky | 1º Mesário | |
Felippe Silva Campos Gabriel | 2º Mesário | |
Alyne de Paula Arns | Secretário | |
Seção 3 | Eliane Nagel Cristofolini | Presidente de mesa |
Carolayne Dias Fernandes | 1º Mesário | |
Cleniane Deodoro Leite Amaral | 2º Mesário | |
Marcia Alves | Secretário | |
Seção 4 | Andreia dos Santos Weber | Presidente de mesa |
Stephanie Evelyn Caniatto da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Kleiton Cristiano Casanova | 2º Mesário | |
Camila de Lima Fiuza | Secretário | |
Seção 5 | Vanessa Gomes dos Santos | 1º Mesário |
Marcia Zimerman da Veiga Vageleski | 2º Mesário | |
Juliane Augustin Eger | Secretário | |
Seção 6 | Wellersson Goncalves | Presidente de mesa |
Gabryel Fellipe Olenka Carneiro | 1º Mesário | |
Deivit Miranda Rocha | 2º Mesário | |
Evandro da Silva Inácio | Secretário | |
Seção 7 | Heloisa Iara Luiz | Presidente de mesa |
Alyne Cristhine de Avelar | 1º Mesário | |
Deize Brassanini | 2º Mesário | |
Iara Thays Hosang | Secretário | |
Seção 8 | Luciana Romanzini | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Caroline Falcão | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Claudia Ferretti | 2º Mesário | |
Amanda de Bona | Secretário | |
Seção 9 | Rosalia Stockhausen | Presidente de mesa |
Jusimar Amilton Sebold | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Regina Hosang | 2º Mesário | |
Daniele Sommer | Secretário | |
Seção 10 | Fabiane Patricia Alves Lages Lima Ferreira | Presidente de mesa |
Thaiane Caroline Dagostini | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Nagel | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Natalli | Secretário | |
Seção 11 | Adriana Santini | Presidente de mesa |
Tiago Fernando Spinelli Fischer | 1º Mesário | |
Evandro Feldhaus | 2º Mesário | |
Nelise Dias Vieira da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 12 | Evandro Vicente Simmermam | Presidente de mesa |
Bianca da Silva Menezes | 1º Mesário | |
Emanuelly Nagel | 2º Mesário | |
Douglas Strey | Secretário | |
Seção 13 | Gesiel Eggea Menezes | Presidente de mesa |
Murilo João Nunes da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Roberta Yasmine da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriel Fagundes Estevão | Secretário | |
Seção 14 | Lucilene de Fatima Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Jucilene Luiz | 1º Mesário | |
Sirlei Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Andréa Aparecida Alves dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 280 | Cecilia Zawodine Peters | Presidente de mesa |
Ronaldo de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Daniele Krueger | 2º Mesário | |
Carlos Eduardo Ellmer | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosângela Maria Moisés | Delegado de Prédio |
Joseane Furlan | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Silvani Tontini Tondorf | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Sergio Ceccatto | Motorista | |
Vunibaldo Feldhaus | Motorista |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Tancredo de Almeida Neves R. João Francisco de Araújo, N. 149 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 19 | Marcia Adriane Jagielski Meurer | Presidente de mesa |
Anabel Ferreira dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Cristhian Rothbarth Feliciano | 2º Mesário | |
Marizete Augusto | Secretário | |
Seção 221 | Anna Carla Mondini Belem Vageleski | Presidente de mesa |
Mariane Lara Correa Pereira Simmerman | 1º Mesário | |
Vivian Lopes Goncalves Rufino | 2º Mesário | |
Fabio Julio de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 279 | Fabiana Carla dos Santos Schmidt | Presidente de mesa |
Sandra Regina Aparecida Alves | 1º Mesário | |
Matheus Francisco Umlauf | 2º Mesário | |
Marinetti Esther Vieira | Secretário | |
Seção | Luiz Mauricio de Paula Cordeiro | Delegado de Prédio |
Regina Fock Froehlich | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal Ernesto Alberto Hattenhaur Estrada Geral de Três Barras, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 20 | Angelita de Jesus Damaceno Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Gilmara Cardoso Ferreira Krutzsch | 1º Mesário | |
Tamires Gabrieli Silveira da Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 21 | Maristela Renata da Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Cristina Krueger Beilke Meier | 1º Mesário | |
Stefani Corrêa | 2º Mesário | |
Edu Carlos Pacazza | Secretário | |
Seção | Erica Hattenhauer dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |
Rosiani Fabricia Ribeiro Boeing | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Municipal Vicente Vieira Rua Antônio Ladislau de Araújo, N. 802 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 22 | Flavio das Dores Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Richard Michael Tobler | 1º Mesário | |
Eli Kepka | 2º Mesário | |
Marianne Bon Barbosa Hübner | Secretário | |
Seção 23 | Cleber Luan Fagundes Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Rodrigo Felipe Zimmermann | 1º Mesário | |
Lainara Enriqueta Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Leci Mencatto | Secretário | |
Seção 24 | Marinilda da Silva Marian | Presidente de mesa |
Selma Soares da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Joao Odenelson dos Anjos | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Patricia de Oliveira Peixe | Secretário | |
Seção 25 | Jenniffer Zwettler Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Sheiva Aparecida Siqueira de Jesus | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Barros Franco | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Zilda Simone da Silva Batista | Secretário | |
Seção 26 | Everton Daniel Mafra | Presidente de mesa |
Odirlei Magri | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Franzoloso | 2º Mesário | |
Cristiane Cardoso Gomes | Secretário | |
Seção 29 | Idelina Piaceski | Presidente de mesa |
Joana Krupacz David | 1º Mesário | |
Josiane Gonçalves Maes Freitas | 2º Mesário | |
Josilene Pereira Aquino do Nascimento | Secretário | |
Seção 237 | Luciana Wachholz Zimermann | Presidente de mesa |
Eliane Fiedler | 1º Mesário | |
Elielso Martins dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Vanderlei dos Santos Jaques | Secretário | |
Seção | Anneliese Bon Barbosa Hubner | Delegado de Prédio |
Katia Cristina Sommer Schmidt | Auxiliar de Secretaria |