Centro de Educação Infantil Lúcia Francisca Sagás Rua João Manoel da Costa, N. 242 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 190 | Renan Alexandre Pereira de Freitas | Presidente de mesa |
Marluce Cabral de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Neuci Maria Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Amanda de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção | Flavia Silva França | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Infantil Professor Eldes Mafra Rua Domingos Teixeira, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 105 | Amanda Vargas Crescêncio | Presidente de mesa |
Jeferson Adriano | 1º Mesário | |
Ketlin Rosangela Fagundes | 2º Mesário | |
Danubia Amabily Mandira de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 159 | Kreize Fernanda de Souza Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Gisele Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Joceli da Luz da Rosa Barni | 2º Mesário | |
Solange Soares Lacerda | Secretário | |
Seção | Thaysi de Souza Miranda | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Abel Capella Rua Hipolito de Azevedo, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 63 | Carolina de Amorim Miranda | Presidente de mesa |
Jerbeson Jose Bittencourt | 1º Mesário | |
Lizangelo Ladimir de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Alberto Koetz Filho | Secretário | |
Seção 64 | Vinicius Eduardo Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Ronize Zenir Sagas | 1º Mesário | |
Kethlyn Daiane Ghedine | 2º Mesário | |
Victor Gomercindo de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 65 | Priscila Izabel de Oliveira dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Rosilda Orilda Miranda da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna dos Passos Marques | 2º Mesário | |
Marialda Dal Pont Rocha | Secretário | |
Seção 86 | Leonardo Osni Quintino | Presidente de mesa |
Monique Carla Tomacheuski Lopes | 1º Mesário | |
Carolina Gesser | 2º Mesário | |
Thaysi Joelma Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Ruan Carlos Miguel | Presidente de mesa |
Arituza da Silva Araújo | 1º Mesário | |
Susa Adriana Bitencourt Mazera | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas André de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Giselle Henrique dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Doutor Aderbal Ramos da Silva Avenida Ganchos, N. 1050 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 66 | Deise Maura Miranda da Cruz | Presidente de mesa |
Monique de Souza Campos | 1º Mesário | |
Elisa Campos | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 67 | Milton Cesar Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Vania Valdira Faria Miranda | 1º Mesário | |
Erasmo Duarte Neto | 2º Mesário | |
Edivania Zilma de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 68 | Widny Venâncio Alves | Presidente de mesa |
Gisele Julia Miranda | 1º Mesário | |
Evandro Vieira Lopes | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela Scalabrin | Secretário | |
Seção 146 | Bruno Sagas de Azevedo | Presidente de mesa |
Sumara de Melo Fraga Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Diogo de Oliveira Porto | 2º Mesário | |
Luiz Miguel Venancio | Secretário | |
Seção | Tânia Terezinha Inácio de Andrade | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Professora Elvira Sardá da Silva Avenida Leandro Aducci Nunes, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 78 | Leonardo Luz | Presidente de mesa |
Karina Vandreza Nunes | 1º Mesário | |
Gean Carlo Veloso Arcenio | 2º Mesário | |
Carolina Roberta Porto Raitz | Secretário | |
Seção 81 | Rosileni Rosini | Presidente de mesa |
Edson Rodrigo Gomes | 1º Mesário | |
Ederson Luiz Lopes Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Débora Borgert Wopereis | Secretário | |
Seção 132 | Rosane Denise Crepaldi | Presidente de mesa |
Jhonata Flores | 1º Mesário | |
Leoni Lauricio Fagundes | 2º Mesário | |
Regina Paula Sautner Mazine | Secretário | |
Seção 179 | Valdenir Antonio Coelho | Presidente de mesa |
Tayna Severino | 1º Mesário | |
Isail Batista Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Keith Karon Pereira da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Isabel Cristina Peres | Delegado de Prédio |
Marcelo de Souza Schlischting | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Educação Básica Maria Amália Cardoso Rua Gerino B. dos Santos, N. 54 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 72 | André Klausen Quintino | Presidente de mesa |
Maricesar Jovino dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Margarida Pereira Monteiro | 2º Mesário | |
Thiago dos Santos Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Luciana Vilma dos Santos Fagundes | Presidente de mesa |
Izolete Julita Venancio | 1º Mesário | |
Higor Jucélio da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Saymon Arildo dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 74 | Mariana Avelino Medeiros | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Julia Monteiro Sagas | 1º Mesário | |
Danrlley Daniel Ocker da Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Wanessa Quintino Inácio | Secretário | |
Seção 111 | Karen Schulze | Presidente de mesa |
Disleia Roseveria de Oliveira Ramos | 1º Mesário | |
Antonihony Souza dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Luana Wieth Bitencourt | Secretário | |
Seção 119 | Emanoel Arildo dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Lucia Lima da Costa Pimenta Monteiro | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana dos Santos Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 161 | Regiane de Camargo Falcão | Presidente de mesa |
Gustavo Suzena Fagundes | 1º Mesário | |
Laysa Laura Porto Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Bianca Costa Amorim | Secretário | |
Seção 180 | Jeane Teresinha Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Eduardo de Oliveira Custodio | 1º Mesário | |
Claudia Nathalie Ferreira de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Thaynan Alécio Coelho | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciana dos Santos Klausen | Delegado de Prédio |
Gelvania Mailde Flores | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Educação Básica Professora Sílvia Prazeres de Carvalho Servidão João Kinquinha, N. 75 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 79 | Hudson dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Reginaldo Cezar Corrêa | 1º Mesário | |
Cristiane da Silva Florenco | 2º Mesário | |
Marielle Xavier Hurbik | Secretário | |
Seção | Fernanda Mara Silveira | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal do Meio Ambiente Professora Ondina da Silva Rosa Rua Geral da Costeira, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 80 | Gustavo de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Betania Reis | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiane Adriana da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson Henrique de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciara Azevedo de Mello | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Prefeito João Baldança Sobrinho Rua Roseno Joaquim Sagás, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 77 | Luciana Zenir Roseno Cachoeira | Presidente de mesa |
Rosemeire Portela | 1º Mesário | |
Patricia Candida Estanislau | 2º Mesário | |
Paulo de Oliveira Vianna | Secretário | |
Seção 117 | Alex Odevar Cea | Presidente de mesa |
Glenda Linaura Marques | 1º Mesário | |
Ismar Lopes de Aragao | 2º Mesário | |
Marcia Santos Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 156 | Rivoneide Rufino de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Rosinete Maria Jose | 1º Mesário | |
Carla Fabiane Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Jose Paulo Weide | Secretário | |
Seção 191 | Whelinton Moraes | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriela Schroetter Almansa | 1º Mesário | |
Larissa Vanilda Maria | Secretário | |
Seção | Andréia da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Prefeito Miguel Pedro dos Santos Rua Pedro Henrique da Silva, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 62 | Lidiane Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Filipe Jose Dias | 1º Mesário | |
Andreia Zulmira Silveira Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Daniella Costa Ziegler | Secretário | |
Seção 178 | Elaine Torres Barcelos | Presidente de mesa |
Leisa Costa Baldança | 1º Mesário | |
Samanda Costa Ziegler Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Luiz Fernando Ribeiro Pinto | Secretário | |
Seção | Carina de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |
Silvia Manoela Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola Municipal Professora Alaíde da Silva Mafra Rua Joaquim Coelho, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 75 | Daiana Maria Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Elenice Teresinha Adriano Nunes | 1º Mesário | |
Julio Cesar Kolcheski | 2º Mesário | |
Manuela Coelho Guedes | Secretário | |
Seção | Carmen Lucia Lopes Martins | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Professora Dalma Luz de Azevedo Av. Bela Vista, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 99 | Geraldo Majela Valadares | Presidente de mesa |
Jéssica Miranda Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Loreci Elena de Quadros | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 160 | Maycon Alcides de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiana Miranda Bezerra Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Marcely Cunha Grapp | 2º Mesário | |
Saimom Cláudio Nau | Secretário | |
Seção | Maria das Neves Idesia Sagás | Delegado de Prédio |