Associação Conselho Comunitário Sangãozinho Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 73 | Regiani Leopoldina Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Mara Rubia Marques Pacheco Ramos | 1º Mesário | |
Lizandra Sorato de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Larissa Gentil Borges | Secretário | |
Seção | Adenor Correa | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Municipal João Inocêncio de Aguiar Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 356 | Cleidy Dalva Goulart | Presidente de mesa |
Julia Cristina Baptista Muller | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana de Souza Cardoso Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Joana Fernandes da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Clarice Vicente Serafim | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educaçao Basica Alice Júlia Teixeira Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 72 | Francislaine Cardoso Jordao | Presidente de mesa |
Keila dos Santos da Silva da Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Carlos Henrique Gomes Abilio | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Ferreira Lôbo | Secretário | |
Seção 359 | Regina Leopoldina Cardoso Pacheco | Presidente de mesa |
Liziani Felisberto | 1º Mesário | |
Caroline Marileia Teixeira | 2º Mesário | |
Gilberto Antonio Alexandre | Secretário | |
Seção 428 | Eliani Maurina Felisberto | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriela Rocha Galdino | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Sebastiao da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Ketle Colodel Mota | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosalba Teixeira Cardoso | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Bernardo Schmitz Rua Jonas Manoel Goulart, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 43 | Keitty Serafim de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Vitor Paulo Pereira Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Duarte da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Bianca Arceno da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 44 | Angelica de Souza Vicente | Presidente de mesa |
Cleber Clesio da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Giulia Cristine Baptista Muller Lima | 2º Mesário | |
Ivan Silva Purificação | Secretário | |
Seção 45 | Simoni Alair Tomaz da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Edna Rosana Vasconcelos | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana de Aguiar Francisco | 2º Mesário | |
Brenda Floriano dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 46 | Angela Maria Cardoso Rocha | Presidente de mesa |
Silvia Rosinete Miguel Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Giovanna Goulart Cardoso | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa Vieira Bitencourt | Secretário | |
Seção 277 | Cassiane Maria de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Dalcileia Dalva Goulart | 1º Mesário | |
Leonete Janice Felisberto Miguel | 2º Mesário | |
Giuliane Cristine Baptista Muller | Secretário | |
Seção 355 | Luciana de Souza Eduardo | Presidente de mesa |
Tatiani Patricio Rebelo | 1º Mesário | |
Valkiria Zoleide da Silva Floriano | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Rocha Frasson | Secretário | |
Seção 440 | Keilla Serafim de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Cyntia de Souza Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Ionara de Carvalho da Silveira | 2º Mesário | |
Matheus Gouveia Barros | Secretário | |
Seção | Jailson Leonaldo Machado | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Maria Duarte Vasconcelos Rua SAO Joao Batista, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 47 | Andrade Botega | Presidente de mesa |
Érica de Castro Reynaldo | 1º Mesário | |
Thalita Olinda Serafim | 2º Mesário | |
Sandy Alves Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 48 | Keyth Pellenz Heleodoro | Presidente de mesa |
Beatriz Fragnani de Medeiros | 1º Mesário | |
Samara Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Giulian Bruno Baptista Muller | Secretário | |
Seção 49 | Luciana de Aguiar | Presidente de mesa |
Juliana Pacheco Lessa | 1º Mesário | |
Rodineia Domingos | 2º Mesário | |
Daniele Fernandes Salvalaio Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 50 | Rosangela Fagundes Ricardo | Presidente de mesa |
Monique Duarte Dias | 1º Mesário | |
Stéfany Bitencourt Inez | 2º Mesário | |
Fellipe Albino da Rosa | Secretário | |
Seção 293 | Moises Formentin Reinaldo | Presidente de mesa |
Everton Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Rodrigo Becker de Medeiros | 2º Mesário | |
Alexandra Botega dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 348 | Suelem Bitencourt Dias | Presidente de mesa |
Morgana Duarte Dias | 1º Mesário | |
Luciana Teixeira | 2º Mesário | |
Lúcia da Silva Cordeiro | Secretário | |
Seção 397 | Evaldo Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Jeanluca Fernandes Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Higor Pereira dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Denise Gomes Serafim | Secretário | |
Seção 433 | Ana Paula de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Marilia dos Santos Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Camila da Mota Santiago | 2º Mesário | |
Jaini de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 442 | Franciele de Souza Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Patrik Mendes Sandrini | 1º Mesário | |
Diogo de Souza Silvano | 2º Mesário | |
Patricia Santos Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 450 | Valdir Angelino Borges Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Julia Pereira Feliciano | 1º Mesário | |
Gisele Olivalda de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Julia Cardoso Rodrigues | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosileia Alvaci Silvano Santiago | Delegado de Prédio |