Ceit Leonel de Moura Brizola Rua Japim, 310 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 256 | Andreia Ramos Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Adriana Patricia Dias Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Crislaine Galhotto Pancera | 2º Mesário | |
Veronica Spielmann Camargo Marinho | Secretário | |
Seção | Giseli Terezinha Duarte Rodrigues | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Infantil Arco Iris Av. Araçá, 956 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 201 | Camila da Silva Peixer Mendes | Presidente de mesa |
Andrelina Ana da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Katschuska Araujo | 2º Mesário | |
Carolina Menegazzo dos Santos | Secretário |
Centro de Educação Infantil Sítio do Pica-Pau Amarelo Avenida Diamante, N. 1012 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 183 | Raquel Bernardes Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Daniel Moser dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Tanise Rolan Viana | 2º Mesário | |
Tania Regina da Rocha Pittarello | Secretário | |
Seção | Graziela Salete Moraes | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Municipal Dona Dilma Mafra Rua Dilma Mafra, N. 957 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 172 | Priscila dos Santos Pinheiro da Conceiçao | Presidente de mesa |
Lidia Maria da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Andrea Adair Norberto da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Viviane Maria Rodrigues Goncalves | Secretário | |
Seção 174 | Greice dos Santos Pinheiro | Presidente de mesa |
Cristina Marionete Pinheiro de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Karine da Silva Pinheiro | 2º Mesário | |
Sandra Regina Nardis de Oliveira dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 176 | Fabiana de Oliveira Couto | Presidente de mesa |
Cleice Marionete Pinheiro | 1º Mesário | |
Monica Maria dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Diego Pauli Correa | Secretário | |
Seção 177 | Jessica dos Santos Fagundes Bertoluci Serpa | Presidente de mesa |
Tania Maria da Cruz | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiana Vanessa dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Manuela Gilmara Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção | Cristiane da Silva Pinheiro | Delegado de Prédio |
Andressa Patricia Dias Lima | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Raquel Debatin | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Básica Municipal Manoel José da Silva Rua Hortencia, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 164 | Alexandra Macedo dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Mirela Maria de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Tania Regina Debatin | 2º Mesário | |
Bernardo Serpa | Secretário | |
Seção | Arildo Olavino da Cruz | Delegado de Prédio |
Alexandra Alice de Camargo | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Básica Municipal Pequeno Príncipe Rua Onça Pintada, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 178 | Ester Maria Ferreira de Araujo Porto | Presidente de mesa |
Cleonice Vogel Fernandes | 1º Mesário | |
Jaqueline Abilino Oliveira de Lima | 2º Mesário | |
Laiz Regina de Paula | Secretário | |
Seção 179 | Andre dos Santos Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Morgane do Nascimento Amaral | 1º Mesário | |
Lucas Henrique Carvalho | 2º Mesário | |
Larissa Pinheiro Paganelli | Secretário | |
Seção 180 | Maiara da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Thiago Moretti de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Suraia Maria Pinheiro Paganelli | 2º Mesário | |
Silvia Maria Pereira Braz Amaral | Secretário | |
Seção 181 | Paulo Cesar Varera Ignacio | Presidente de mesa |
Janaina Pinto Zanconato | 1º Mesário | |
Luiz Paulo Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa Acires Pinheiro Serpa | Secretário | |
Seção 182 | Cristiano Di Primio Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Laudelina Nomélia de Sena | 1º Mesário | |
Monique da Silva Pinheiro | 2º Mesário | |
Marines Steffler | Secretário | |
Seção | Jessica Cristina Niquelatti Martins | Delegado de Prédio |
Willian Anilton Martins | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Educação Básica Edith Willecke Rua Tucaneira, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 159 | Juçara Eloisa da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Silvana Aparecida de Jesus Antunes Escorpelipittarel | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Carla da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Peterson da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 160 | Janine de Maria | Presidente de mesa |
Zuleide Jovelina de Maria | 1º Mesário | |
Raquel Catusso | 2º Mesário | |
Pamela Daniely Machado | Secretário | |
Seção 162 | Claudia Rebelo | Presidente de mesa |
Zirita Maria Antonio de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Beatriz Moraes Furiotti da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Nartino Velardino Paschoal Neto | Secretário | |
Seção | Cleia Surani Serpa | Delegado de Prédio |
Andrieli Nisia da Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Educação Básica Maria Rita Flor Rua Gaivota, N. 608 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 188 | Mari Terezinha Simas | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Araujo Pedroso | 1º Mesário | |
Marly Godoy | 2º Mesário | |
Isabella Martins E Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 189 | Elisangela Cinara de Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Aparecida Geraldo Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Ayla Lavínia Araujo E Silva dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Fernanda Aparecida da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 190 | Valeria Alaide Pinheiro Klabunde | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Aparecida de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Bárbara dos Santos Dias | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Rosa de Araujo Miranda | Secretário | |
Seção 191 | Jonatan Braga Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Sonia Feller da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Maria do Rosário da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Vania Sutil da Trindade | Secretário | |
Seção 192 | Geraldo Buba | Presidente de mesa |
Marilange Leontina da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Gilmara Edite da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Simone Aparecida da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 193 | Daniela Fernanda Pinheiro | Presidente de mesa |
Dagoberto Cipriano Filho | 1º Mesário | |
Rosana Leite da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Simone Ione de Melo Mercedes | Secretário | |
Seção 194 | Margarete Anilta Paulo | Presidente de mesa |
Grace Dal Magro Moreira | 1º Mesário | |
Marcia Fatima Lunkes | 2º Mesário | |
Sharlene Spader Kieling | Secretário | |
Seção 195 | Carolina Valcides de Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Milena Paloschi Fachini | 1º Mesário | |
Nathan Alecio Coelho | 2º Mesário | |
Elizandra Maria da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 196 | Gilberto Correa da Cunha | Presidente de mesa |
Priscila Eskelsen | 1º Mesário | |
Marta da Silva dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Francisco Silva de Assis | Secretário | |
Seção 197 | Jozelaine Kuhn Lara Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Margali Fuck de Almeida | 1º Mesário | |
Cristiane Maria Bertemes | 2º Mesário | |
Nayara Ferreira Bellini | Secretário | |
Seção 198 | Adelia Cristina Jacques | Presidente de mesa |
Andreia Adriano de Souza Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Silvia Francisca Moura Ramos | 2º Mesário | |
Andressa Padilha Pedrozo | Secretário | |
Seção 199 | Marcos Victoria Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Alexandre Caldonho | 1º Mesário | |
Sineia Nivalda de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Sidileia Costa Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 200 | Silmara Turecke Buba | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline Carolina Lemos | 1º Mesário | |
Dina Maria da Silva Galeazzi | 2º Mesário | |
Maria de Almeida Vieira Tonin | Secretário | |
Seção | Sirlei Aparecida Manes | Delegado de Prédio |
Maria Jose de Melo Mafra | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Mislei Zenita da Conceicao | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Patricia Zimmer | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Educação Básica Prefeito Leopoldo José Guerreiro Rua Rio das Garças, N. 98 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 166 | Leila Lidia Tobias Rosa | Presidente de mesa |
Carla Kulmann da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Eliane Maria Tobias | 2º Mesário | |
Andrey Fensterseifer | Secretário | |
Seção 168 | Marcos Jose da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Renata Eleude da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Elenice Aparecida dos Santos Tobias | 2º Mesário | |
Izabela Teixeira Mendes | Secretário | |
Seção 170 | Katlin da Silva Gama | Presidente de mesa |
Elianes da Aparecida Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Simara Sineia da Cruz | 2º Mesário | |
Fabiana Valmir da Mata da Cruz | Secretário | |
Seção 185 | Elisangela Maria Tobias Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Elisangela Lucelena de Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Ketlin Vanessa Alves dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Domingas Silva Martins | Secretário | |
Seção 186 | Maria Zulma de Melo | Presidente de mesa |
Rozemeri Ramos | 1º Mesário | |
Fernando dos Santos Tobias | 2º Mesário | |
Ricardo Osvaldo da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Beatriz Passos | Delegado de Prédio |
Luiz Carlos Pause Junior | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Nara Maristela Moreira | Auxiliar de Secretaria |