E. E. B. Candido Ramos Rua Demetrio Alves da Silva, N. 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 104 | Marina Gottardi | Presidente de mesa |
Carla Franciele Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Talita Maria Trentin | 2º Mesário | |
Luis Gustavo Valentim | Secretário | |
Seção 106 | Clebsom Menoncim | Presidente de mesa |
Carla Regina Santin | 1º Mesário | |
Diego Luiz Pieri | 2º Mesário | |
Jaqueline Pompeu da Silva Bressiani | Secretário | |
Seção 109 | Gessica do Amaral | Presidente de mesa |
Rosangela Ferreira Vanin | 1º Mesário | |
Andressa Segatto | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Alberti Smaniotto | Secretário | |
Seção 110 | Géssica Ziliotto Bellei | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Sampaio da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Patricia Pizzi | 2º Mesário | |
Fabiana Lucia Chiarello | Secretário | |
Seção 113 | Kassiéli Martiori | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline Lemos da Rosa Lucas | 1º Mesário | |
Angela Magnaguagno Adolfo | 2º Mesário | |
Renato Lucas | Secretário | |
Seção | Ezequiele Lemes Chiarello | Delegado de Prédio |
E. E. F. Adele Faccin Zanuzzo Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 120 | Cheila Zanuzzo | Presidente de mesa |
Rafael Rodrigo Bressan | 1º Mesário | |
Daiane Atuatti | 2º Mesário | |
Thábata Gazoni | Secretário | |
Seção | Marilda Leite | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal Linha Palmeira Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 118 | Rafael Sordi | Presidente de mesa |
Josiane Dalmagro | 1º Mesário | |
Lilian Cristina Cattani | 2º Mesário | |
Angelo Evaristo Defaveri | Secretário | |
Seção | Sonia Maria Bellei | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário da Linha Engenho Velho Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 116 | Cleides Foiato | Presidente de mesa |
Jocileia Girardi Knaak | 1º Mesário | |
Andreia Fatima Lazaretti | 2º Mesário | |
Thiago Jobim Fiabane | Secretário | |
Seção | Clarice Dal Magro Dittadi | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário da Linha São Félix Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 124 | Soeli Mates | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Mezzomo | 1º Mesário | |
Radael Prichoa | 2º Mesário | |
Cleane Barbosa | Secretário | |
Seção | Elcir João Granzotto | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário de Linha Pompeu Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 114 | Neusa Noeli Schmitz Franciscão | Presidente de mesa |
Dijavan Tremea | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiane Maria Salini | 2º Mesário | |
Emanuelly Tremea | Secretário | |
Seção | Pedro Pompeo da Silva Neto | Delegado de Prédio |