Escola de Educação Básica Dom Gregório Warmeling Av. São Francisco do Sul, N. 90 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 5 | Maira Tiara Xavier Vieira Cabral E Silva | 1º Mesário |
Fabricio Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Gonzales da Cunha | Secretário | |
Seção 6 | Lucicléia Rocha dos Santos Campos | Presidente de mesa |
Tatiane Aparecida Ruda Nakalski | 1º Mesário | |
Alessandro Barbosa | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 7 | Patricia da Cruz Carneiro | Presidente de mesa |
Gabriela Miers Alliende Cabral | 1º Mesário | |
Leticia da Silva Gomes | 2º Mesário | |
Marli Prestes | Secretário | |
Seção 13 | Maria Efigenia Flecha | Presidente de mesa |
Fabricio Stegemann | 1º Mesário | |
Gessica Donzilia da Rocha de Carvalho | 2º Mesário | |
Carlos Eduardo de Goes | Secretário | |
Seção 85 | Renato Luiz Menze | Presidente de mesa |
Osvaldo de Souza Filho | 1º Mesário | |
Elaine da Rosa Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Gustavo Corrêa | Secretário | |
Seção 89 | Nayara Peters de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Dalila May dos Santos Damaceno | 1º Mesário | |
Josiele Maria Bardim Stoinski | 2º Mesário | |
Andressa Dalla Vecchia de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 107 | Katia Alves Chaves | Presidente de mesa |
Graziele Cristine Xavier Momm | 1º Mesário | |
Jeferson Venero | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael Luiz Brockveld | Secretário | |
Seção 142 | Darliana Sinara Prada Minuzzi Sousa | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline Quadros Sebastião Xavier | 1º Mesário | |
Marcos Luis da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Alessandra Goncalves Vieira | Secretário | |
Seção 207 | Patricia Claudine Hoffmann | Presidente de mesa |
Lenira Teresinha dos Santos Sabino | 1º Mesário | |
Gilmar Joao Cunha | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Aurélio Cabral Filho | Secretário | |
Seção 211 | Danira Aparecida da Silva Jaques | Presidente de mesa |
Evelyn Koetter | 1º Mesário | |
Juliani Regina da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Sidnei de Borba Junior | Secretário | |
Seção | Melissa Ayres Gandolphi Brodbeck | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Adalziza Leônida de Souza da Cunha Rua Amandio Cabral, 1501 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 124 | Fabiana Moreira Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Simone Calônico | 1º Mesário | |
Amanda Kálita da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 134 | Charlene Beatriz Silvano Marques | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Rubia da Silva Farias | 1º Mesário | |
Marcia Ana Gervasi | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Maciel de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 188 | Valdinei dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Maristela Abrão Zeni | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Theodora Cunha de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Samuel Cambraia Mauricio | Secretário | |
Seção | Luana da Cunha Cabral Dreger | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Erodi Marques Nunes Avn.Jaragua N. 4239 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 14 | Bruno Eduardo da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Regiane Probst | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiane de Rezendes Leandro | 2º Mesário | |
Larissa Rafaela de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 132 | Dirceu Jose Lopes Moreira | Presidente de mesa |
Edson Dorner | 1º Mesário | |
Rosemery Michels | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas Alexander de Souza Fogulari | Secretário | |
Seção 178 | Ewerton Jose Kurten da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Amanda de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Juliane Mere Costa Mendes | 2º Mesário | |
Tamili Michele Muller | Secretário | |
Seção 198 | Adriano Schereder | Presidente de mesa |
Susy Wetzel | 1º Mesário | |
João Vitor Borges | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela Soares Hoffmann de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção | Grasiele Rosangela Rosa | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Juraci Izaura de Oliveira Rua Padre Nestor Welter, N. 408 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 157 | Antonia Mara Pichau | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Carbonal Faria | 1º Mesário | |
Marilice Nascimento | 2º Mesário | |
Matheus Felipe Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 172 | Helena Seni Barbara | Presidente de mesa |
Ilza Ferreira Marinho | 1º Mesário | |
Gisele Cristina Paulo Welter | 2º Mesário | |
Altair Delagnelo Marques | Secretário | |
Seção 193 | Jose Marcelo Goes Pessoa | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia Aparecida do Amaral | 1º Mesário | |
Edson Nazario | 2º Mesário | |
Darla Laís Pereira | Secretário | |
Seção 213 | Simaura Rodrigues Lima de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Marlos Pereira Junior | 1º Mesário | |
Marli Aparecida da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Eloiza Miranda Matias | Secretário | |
Seção | Odete Cecilia Blank | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Manoel Henrique Borges Rua Açoriana, 378 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 148 | Tamara Rossweiler Marques Cardoso | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline da Cruz Gonçalves | 1º Mesário | |
Daiana Alzerina Lisboa | 2º Mesário | |
Elizandra Tobre | Secretário | |
Seção 150 | Luciani Souza dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Jucelia Francisconi Carvalho | 1º Mesário | |
Jeidiely Rebelatto | 2º Mesário | |
Alessandra Gross | Secretário | |
Seção 151 | Rita de Cassia Slomp Longen | Presidente de mesa |
Thuany Nunes da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Lais Karine dos Anjos | 2º Mesário | |
Vagner Augusto Zimmermann | Secretário | |
Seção 170 | Guaciára da Silva Dorival | Presidente de mesa |
Terezinha de Fatima da Silva de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Lucilene Ferreira Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Alessandra Carolina Ponciano Nascimento Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 181 | Patricia da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Rosely Ramos de Azevedo | 1º Mesário | |
Fabio Aurelio de Araujo | 2º Mesário | |
Juliana Judachewsky | Secretário | |
Seção 192 | Kelly Pires | Presidente de mesa |
Elaine Carla Rita Viana | 1º Mesário | |
Rosangela Ferreira de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Tamires Fernanda de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção | Marilene Siewert | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Marlene Francisca de Souza Avenida Jaraguá do Sul, 9906 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 208 | Marcos Antonio dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Maria Nascimento Pereira Miguel | 1º Mesário | |
Lisandra de Almeida Evangelista | 2º Mesário | |
Juliano Izidoro Velho | Secretário | |
Seção | Fabricia Vieira Rosa | Delegado de Prédio |