Escola de Educação Básica Deputado Augusto Bresola Rua Três de Outubro, N. 187 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 59 | Ana Paula Branco de Camargo Maziero | Presidente de mesa |
Priscila Stefanes Nazario | 1º Mesário | |
Milena Aparecida Wilpert | 2º Mesário | |
Giovani Dogenski | Secretário | |
Seção 60 | Ailton Fernando Girardi | Presidente de mesa |
Glaucio Tadeu Maziero | 1º Mesário | |
Jonei Gregorio Antunes | 2º Mesário | |
Thales Augusto Gazzola | Secretário | |
Seção 61 | Claudia Ines Agostini Dalpiva | Presidente de mesa |
Alan Carlesso Padilha | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Julia Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Josiane Nazario | Secretário | |
Seção 62 | Thiago Camillo | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiano Martins Antunes | 1º Mesário | |
Marly Ferreira dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Arlen Gris | Secretário | |
Seção 182 | Andressa Suelin Debortoli | Presidente de mesa |
Andressa Guizoni Correa | 1º Mesário | |
Daielly Dalcanalle | 2º Mesário | |
Vinícius Gilioli da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Laucir Paulo Maziero | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Estadual Colônia Laranjeira Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 148 | Pricila Kunen | Presidente de mesa |
Luciana Aparecida Antunes Alves dos Passos | 1º Mesário | |
Carine Gomes Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Lucas de Oliveira Borges | Secretário | |
Seção | Isaura Aparecida Ramos Dalcanalle | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal Marondim Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 46 | Angela Domingos da Fonseca | Presidente de mesa |
Daiane Farias | 1º Mesário | |
Elisangela Aparecida Fagundes | 2º Mesário | |
Stéfani Beatriz Thibes | Secretário | |
Seção | Sergio de Lima | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Boiadeiro Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 104 | Nilceia Colaco Nunes | Presidente de mesa |
Pâmela Aparecida Fagundes | 1º Mesário | |
Tiago Grocinotti | 2º Mesário | |
Raquel Fogaça Coelho | Secretário | |
Seção | Pedro Kemer | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Santa Rita Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 103 | Vanderléia Teodoro | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Regina Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Douglas Alves Maia | 2º Mesário | |
Nilceia Aparecida Tonin | Secretário | |
Seção | José de Lourdes Garcia Mendes | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário São Pedro Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 56 | Tatiane Souza da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Caroline Santin | 1º Mesário | |
Elizandra Bourscheid Alexandre | 2º Mesário | |
Silvia Correa Nervis | Secretário | |
Seção | Jair Batista da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário São Roque da Vargem Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 55 | Rafael Sezinando Almeida | Presidente de mesa |
Quelin Tarcila Dutra Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Joyce Coelho dos Reis | 2º Mesário | |
Filipe Salvador | Secretário | |
Seção | Ademar Braula de Elizeu | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Serraria Didomênico Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 105 | Marcelo da Costa Inhaia | Presidente de mesa |
Adriano Stefanes | 1º Mesário | |
João Renan Noriler Maciel | 2º Mesário | |
Emanuelly Regina Gasperin | Secretário | |
Seção | Mark Andrey Gasperin | Delegado de Prédio |