Centro Educacional Municipal Jardim Iate Clube Rua Dom Henrique, N. 903 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 190 | Tarcísio Ribeiro da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Lívia Ferreira Neves Firmo | 1º Mesário | |
Victor Hofman Barbosa Domingos | 2º Mesário | |
Jefferson Alexandre de Liz Kill | Secretário | |
Seção 219 | Neidi Aparecida Speroni | Presidente de mesa |
Patricia da Rocha Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Rosiane de Oliveira dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Eduardo Luz da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Rafaela Augusta de Mendonça Belz de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro Educacional Municipal Nova Esperança Rua José Honorato da Silva, S/N, Esq. Rua José Alves Cabral | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 107 | Daiane Correa Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Cristiane Francisco | 1º Mesário | |
Jaqueline de Oliveira Pedroza Martins | 2º Mesário | |
Anni Karolini Cabral Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 109 | Rosana da Silva Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Simone Mendes de Jesus | 1º Mesário | |
Cheiliane Rodrigues da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Jaqueline Santos Ferreira | Secretário | |
Seção 111 | Clarice Lopes Worel | Presidente de mesa |
Thays Augusta de Oliveira Teixeira | 1º Mesário | |
Jackeline Almeida de Toledo | 2º Mesário | |
Oelita Augustin da Silva Vicente | Secretário | |
Seção 112 | Patricia Alecssandra Moreschi Pacheco | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Regina dos Passos de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Bisan Correia dos Anjos | 2º Mesário | |
Egon Silva de Oliveira Leitao | Secretário | |
Seção 177 | Michela Denise Parno Alcantara Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Caroline Pinheiro da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Andre Leandro Fonseca Paulo | 2º Mesário | |
Edson da Rosa Moreira | Secretário | |
Seção 193 | Maria Dulcineia Feller | Presidente de mesa |
Rosa Cristina de Oliveira Macedo | 1º Mesário | |
Leonardo da Silva Siqueira | 2º Mesário | |
Sarah Gonçalves Fittipaldi | Secretário | |
Seção 204 | Inah Moraes de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Nilceia Siqueira Bacca | 1º Mesário | |
Maryclaudia Morais | 2º Mesário | |
Ana Cristina Aparecida Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção 214 | Maria Carolina Michels Franco | Presidente de mesa |
Ilona Siemann | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Clara Aparecida Luciano | 2º Mesário | |
Roberto Felicio Junior | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciane Terezinha Pinheiro Carlini | Delegado de Prédio |
Cleia Regina Salome Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Marichem Sabino da Silva | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Pamela Samara Schufer Avencurt | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Ricardo Pedrassani | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Centro Educacional Municipal Professor Armando César Ghislandi Rua Dom Diniz, 450 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 92 | Altair Renato dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Jéssica Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Priscila de Araujo Carriel | 2º Mesário | |
Gustavo Tavares Konig | Secretário | |
Seção 93 | Magda Marcel Zanchett | Presidente de mesa |
Alexandre Leicht | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Murilo Berlin | 2º Mesário | |
Andreline dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 94 | Anita Pottmeir Remocri | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Pinheiro | 1º Mesário | |
Marla Nunes Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Mariane Moraes | Secretário | |
Seção 97 | Francini Ediná Santos Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Erenice Panca Rodrigues do Prado | 1º Mesário | |
Marcos Aurelio dos Santos Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Jessica Lysiane Becker | Secretário | |
Seção 98 | Michelle Vieira Gualberto Nunes | Presidente de mesa |
Adenilson da Rosa Padilha | 1º Mesário | |
Leandro Alexandre dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Henkemaier Pereira Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 99 | Aurea Patricia Bittencourt | Presidente de mesa |
Elisangela Camargo da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Evandro da Costa | 2º Mesário | |
Maria Luisa Vicente dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 104 | Alexandra Sena Vieira | Presidente de mesa |
Joseli Rott | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Felipe Stocloska | 2º Mesário | |
Fernando Rodrigues Correia Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 105 | Juceli Maria Santos Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Renata dos Santos Motta | 1º Mesário | |
Ariana Thaís Damazio | 2º Mesário | |
Eduardo de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 170 | Luciana Zimmermann Look | Presidente de mesa |
Nilva Begali Rossato | 1º Mesário | |
Kariny Storck Bichieri | 2º Mesário | |
Heloiza Vitoria Vieira de França | Secretário | |
Seção | Angela Rousselet Crizel | Delegado de Prédio |
Angelita Maria Gonçalves Martins | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Caue Buenevides de Almeida | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
LA - 103ª Zona Eleitoral - Balneário Camboriú Rua 2850, N. 470, Ed. San Salvatore | ||
---|---|---|
Seção | Brenda Eduarda Souza Medeiros | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Clarice Correia | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Ivete Olga Coppi | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Marilene Bueno Amorim | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Amábile Maria Dal Prá Jacobsen | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Cintia Cristina Benevenuti de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Juliana Miguel Procopio da Silva | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Lilian Aparecida Rosa de Oliveira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Luciano Flor | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Neudir Paulo das Neves | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Osmar Vinícius Eduardo da Silva | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Silvia Teresinha Schweder Casagrande | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Sonia Lima Rosa Ramos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Tatiani Bernardes das Neves | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Vanderleia dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Adilson Carvalho | Motorista | |
Adilson Luis Jonck | Motorista | |
Anderson Cristiano de Mattos | Motorista | |
Antenor Carpi | Motorista | |
Claudiomar Azevedo Borges | Motorista | |
Evandro Zonta | Motorista | |
Gilberto da Silva | Motorista | |
Jacir de Vargas | Motorista | |
Joao Fortuna | Motorista | |
Jorge Heinzen Nunes | Motorista | |
José Eleomar Gardini | Motorista | |
Marcio Odair Rigon | Motorista | |
Marcos de Melo | Motorista | |
Samuel dos Santos Silva | Motorista | |
Vitor Machado | Motorista |
Univali - Universidade do Vale do Itajai - Campus Ii Quinta Avenida, 1100 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 113 | Anderson Alexandre Andre | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Regina Cintra | 1º Mesário | |
Vinícius José dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Eloy Reinert Filho | Secretário | |
Seção 114 | Isabela Simon Guimaraes | Presidente de mesa |
Franciele dos Santos Pamplona Fruhling | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandra Espindula Fuzao | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Tassi Selhorst | Secretário | |
Seção 115 | Rejane Cruz Teixeira | Presidente de mesa |
Livia Crippa Marcanssoni | 1º Mesário | |
Márcia Valéria Morosov | 2º Mesário | |
Carla Costa Gonçalves | Secretário | |
Seção 116 | Fernanda Busarello | Presidente de mesa |
Adaira de Fatima Miranda | 1º Mesário | |
Joana Beloni Vaz da Silva Pedroso | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson da Rosa Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 117 | Rejane Aparecida Florencio da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Sergio Dallalibera | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2º Mesário | |
Ellian Mateus Haubert | Secretário | |
Seção 118 | Marlene Camargo Ferreira | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Paula da Rosa | 1º Mesário | |
Mateus Arana Baptista | 2º Mesário | |
Rafael da Silva Rocha | Secretário | |
Seção 119 | Lúcia Isabel Florêncio | Presidente de mesa |
Vera Lucia da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Izabel de Sousa | 2º Mesário | |
Lusmila Carolina Cazelato | Secretário | |
Seção 120 | Jose Luiz Fonseca da Rocha | Presidente de mesa |
Diessica Bueno | 1º Mesário | |
Samanta Francez | 2º Mesário | |
Kauane dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 123 | Danielle Chiesa | Presidente de mesa |
Sabrina Machado de Freitas | 1º Mesário | |
Jessica Dayani Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Maria Eduarda dos Santos de Almeida | Secretário | |
Seção 125 | Lisania Cristal da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Maiara de Jesus | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Kurtz Boos | 2º Mesário | |
Keila Nascimento de Jesus | Secretário | |
Seção 128 | John Lennon Mendes Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Cleide Mara Izidorio | 1º Mesário | |
Paula Fernanda Caldas | 2º Mesário | |
Patricia Rodrigues | Secretário | |
Seção 132 | Deusiany Priscilla Cadoni | Presidente de mesa |
Glauanny Lais Maciel Lopes | 1º Mesário | |
Edna Cristina Marques Pedroso | 2º Mesário | |
Franciane Lucindo de Souza da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 133 | Rubya Andreia Rosa | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Aparecida da Luz | 1º Mesário | |
Lucélia Garcia da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Denise Souza Felix | Secretário | |
Seção 134 | Andrelli Helen Simas | Presidente de mesa |
Jessica Fernanda Amorim Gava | 1º Mesário | |
Mayara Severiano de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Eduardo Vinicius da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 137 | Vanessa Batista Dias | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Eliana de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Ivelize do Amaral | 2º Mesário | |
Ândersom de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção 138 | Jessica Taiane Weschter | Presidente de mesa |
Jose Weverson Gonzaga Leitao | 1º Mesário | |
Cristiane da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila Cristina de Campos | Secretário | |
Seção 140 | Ana Paula Necchi de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Nathan Alves da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Sonia Nunes | 2º Mesário | |
Amanda de Freitas Barbosa | Secretário | |
Seção 145 | Daiana Roberta Gallo | Presidente de mesa |
Edú Lucas Grabowschi | 1º Mesário | |
Ellen Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Franciele Fátima dos Santos Garcia | Secretário | |
Seção 146 | Karina Gorges | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Aparecida Nunes Gayardo | 1º Mesário | |
Nadine Netto Jardin | 2º Mesário | |
Willian Cristonfer da Silva Rodrigues | Secretário | |
Seção 147 | Hebert Rodrigues da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Fayola Daiane Bueno da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Carla Giovana Germiniani | 2º Mesário | |
Daniele Eberhardt | Secretário | |
Seção 174 | Lara Fabiana Carvalho Back | Presidente de mesa |
Carolina Soares Laynes | 1º Mesário | |
Kariupe Megda | 2º Mesário | |
Camila Rodrigues de Abreu | Secretário | |
Seção 185 | Marcia Budnieswski | Presidente de mesa |
Lavínia Bandeira Xavier | 1º Mesário | |
Rosimeri Goncalves Barros | 2º Mesário | |
Hyago Resque Rhallabyer | Secretário | |
Seção | Janete Terezinha Soares Mota | Delegado de Prédio |
Dealtina Maria dos Prazeres Varela Pasqualine | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Denise Urupukna | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Everton Cachos Zagoto | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Kleber Anderson Rios dos Santos | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Rosalia Cardoso Wessler | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Andréa Burgonovo | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Claudia Ferreira de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Giancarlo Ribeiro dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Jonathan Souza Pio | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Marilecia Vieira Pawlenko | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Maristela Vieira | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |