Escola de Educação Básica Professora Otilia Ulyssea Ungaretti Rua Otaviano Kley, 98 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 40 | Elizandra Silva Neris | Presidente de mesa |
Lucimara de Mattos | 1º Mesário | |
Karine Raithz | 2º Mesário | |
Kelli de Fatima Mendes | Secretário | |
Seção 41 | Luana Oliveira de Liz | Presidente de mesa |
Nilceia de Fatima Damasceno Pires | 1º Mesário | |
Everaldo Vieira Varela | 2º Mesário | |
Gustavo Jose Barbosa | Secretário | |
Seção 42 | Mariluce Antunes Mota | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Caroline Oliveira Gobetti | 1º Mesário | |
Brunna do Patrocinio Mota de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Lazaro Guilherme Giordani | Secretário | |
Seção 124 | Jhulian Gobetti de Lima | Presidente de mesa |
Joelma Damasceno Pires | 1º Mesário | |
Amanda Oliveira dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Sandriéli da Silva Andrade Moreira | Secretário | |
Seção | Eliane da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Pedro Rodrigues de Barros Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 86 | Rita Terezinha Vilanova | Presidente de mesa |
Lucas da Silva Maciel | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Rodrigues Luz | 2º Mesário | |
Alexssandro Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção | Thaila Cristina de Fatima Branco | Delegado de Prédio |
Nucleo Municipal Joao Rodrigues da Silva Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 45 | Mayara Jeana Ribeiro da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Danieli Mocelin de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Jaine Antunes | 2º Mesário | |
Gessica Coelho Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Licindo da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Nucleo Municipal Orival de Oliveira Branco Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 63 | Denize Ghisolfi | Presidente de mesa |
Janaína Aparecida Rodrigues Ferreira | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Ribeiro de Moraes | 2º Mesário | |
Tatiane Duarte Casara | Secretário | |
Seção | Luiz Carlos de Lima | Delegado de Prédio |
Núcleo Municipal Pedro Auta Cardoso Estrada Geral Vargem dos Beneditos | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 96 | Elicéia Camargo dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Eliseu Ribeiro Lopes | 1º Mesário | |
Janaina dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Andreza dos Santos Varela | Secretário | |
Seção | Nilceia Magna Ribeiro | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário Sagrado Coração de Jesus Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 59 | Daniela Barbosa Martins | Presidente de mesa |
Ailson Rodrigues da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Kelli Adriane Costa Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Hernande Velho de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção | Ledenir de Fatima Martins | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Comunitário São Jorge Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 46 | Mariane da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Sirlei Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Martiele dos Santos Varela | 2º Mesário | |
Andriele Martins Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Zeneide Neris do Amaral | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja Nossa Senhora das Graças Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 99 | Edson Luiz Padilha Batista | Presidente de mesa |
Susa Mara Correia de Jesus | 1º Mesário | |
Anderson dos Santos Raithz | 2º Mesário | |
Solange de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Arceni Capistrano de Jesus | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja Tanque Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 43 | Rodrigo Fernando de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Rozane dos Santos Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Enio Salvador de Jesus | 2º Mesário | |
Tatiane Fracaro da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Loreci Antunes de Oliveira | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja Vila Camargos Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 67 | Devair Rosa dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Taize Antunes | 1º Mesário | |
Solange Antunes de Camargo | 2º Mesário | |
Sandra Antunes Vezaro | Secretário | |
Seção | Adair de Oliveira | Delegado de Prédio |