Centro de Educação Adolfo Hedel Alameda Trombudo Alto, N. 2449 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 10 | Janaina Carla Lemoni Correia | Presidente de mesa |
Renata Bennert | 1º Mesário | |
Andrei Grahl Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Tamires Mueller | Secretário | |
Seção 11 | Greicy Danielly Duarte Prochnow | Presidente de mesa |
Camila Aparecida Homem | 1º Mesário | |
Juliete Noihaus | 2º Mesário | |
Rosemeri Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 13 | Janaina Klitzke | Presidente de mesa |
Luiz Ricardo Ender | 1º Mesário | |
Maricleia Farias | 2º Mesário | |
Graziela Aparecida Scheidt Trapp | Secretário | |
Seção | Morgana Fatima Schneider | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Rudolfo Theilacker Rua Rudolfo Theilacker, N. 159 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 14 | Anderson Barbosa | Presidente de mesa |
Diuvana Dilmara Boll | 1º Mesário | |
Natasha Pereira Schaffer | 2º Mesário | |
Priscila Matteussi | Secretário | |
Seção 73 | Acacio Koch | Presidente de mesa |
Rafael da Silva Lourenço | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Renken Candido | 2º Mesário | |
Sabrina Costa | Secretário | |
Seção | Daniela Raquel Schmoegel da Silva | Delegado de Prédio |
Centro de Educação Serra dos Alves Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 8 | Paula Gabriele Biancati Sutil | Presidente de mesa |
Emiliana Mayer Marangoni | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Salete Dias dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
João Carlos Pickler | Secretário |
Escola de Educação Básica Pedro Américo Rua 13 de Agosto, 46 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Daiana Naiara Muniz da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Dara Luene da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Deise Hedel | 2º Mesário | |
Diego Adriano Sieves | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Emanoeli dos Santos Marcon | Presidente de mesa |
Gisele Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Thiago Ferreira | 2º Mesário | |
Priscilla Fronza | Secretário | |
Seção 3 | Daniele Teixeira da Silva Mette | Presidente de mesa |
Fernando Kiste | 1º Mesário | |
Yana Cameron Vieira da Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Iohana Talia Tribess | Secretário | |
Seção 4 | Dulce de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Geane Galvani Maas | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Natalia de Souza da Cruz | 2º Mesário | |
Patricia Felisbino Barbosa | Secretário | |
Seção 70 | Ramon Eduardo Will | Presidente de mesa |
Alexandre Rosa Miler | 1º Mesário | |
Alex Passig | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriela Kniess Dias | Secretário | |
Seção 79 | Sirlene Klaumann Steinbach | Presidente de mesa |
Mayara Gabrielle Meriz Sardá | 1º Mesário | |
Roselmeri Jochem Neckel | 2º Mesário | |
Jessica Katiane Lessa | Secretário | |
Seção 84 | Diandra Momm Schmidt | Presidente de mesa |
Paula Krieck Melo Dias | 1º Mesário | |
Jeison Kniss Barbosa | 2º Mesário | |
Carlos Eduardo Kurten | Secretário | |
Seção 85 | Fernando Ricardo Schaffer | Presidente de mesa |
Natacha Pereira da Costa | 1º Mesário | |
Renata Morais | 2º Mesário | |
Leticia Kaiani de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção 89 | Kalany Velho Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Tatiane Fatima Casagrande Kalenik | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriela Hobus | 2º Mesário | |
Maicon Bauer | Secretário | |
Seção | Adriana Ramos | Delegado de Prédio |
Fabiani Paterno | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica São João Rua João Will, N. 175 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 5 | Leila Caroline Urban | Presidente de mesa |
Agila Zuleica Schmoegel Passig | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Matheus Telles | 2º Mesário | |
Letícia Nalzira Dorpmüller | Secretário | |
Seção 12 | Patricia Matteussi Hobus | Presidente de mesa |
Poliana Kalinca Will | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Frankenberger | 2º Mesário | |
Letícia Regina Taglieber | Secretário | |
Seção 71 | Claudio Will | Presidente de mesa |
Cleiton Andre Mohr | 1º Mesário | |
Eduarda Veronica Franzen de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Jussara Daiane Waterkemper | Secretário | |
Seção | Jaqueline Seidler Koslowski | Delegado de Prédio |