Eebm Olga Fortes Rua Carlos de Oliveira Prates | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 103 | Jeffersson Luiz Souza da Rosa | Presidente de mesa |
Ivanete da Roza Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Vivian Correa Becker | 2º Mesário | |
Karen Denize da Silva de Olivério | Secretário | |
Seção 104 | Adao Marcos Camargo | Presidente de mesa |
Juliana de Cristo Nunes Varela | 1º Mesário | |
Araceli Girardi da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Adimael Borba | Secretário | |
Seção 125 | Roni Von Oliveira Dalpiva | Presidente de mesa |
Márcia Oliveira E Duarte | 1º Mesário | |
Tatiana da Silva Lima | 2º Mesário | |
Regiane de Lara Ramos Schimanski | Secretário | |
Seção 128 | Elisane Aparecida da Silva Rieger | Presidente de mesa |
Arilsson de Godoy | 1º Mesário | |
Marcia Cristiane Sales | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 138 | Andre Inacio da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Jhennifher Cordeiro Rizzi | 1º Mesário | |
Thaize de Souza Rupp | 2º Mesário | |
Valmir Antonio Schimanski | Secretário | |
Seção 154 | Samara Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Bruna Dias de Almeida dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Cintya Manuela Cordeiro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Cheila Xavier de Lis | Secretário | |
Seção | Joicemar Aparecida Alves | Delegado de Prédio |
Eduarda Amazonas | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Sonia Ribeiro de Jesus de Campos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Ed. Básica Prof. Virginia Paulina da Silva Gonçalves Rua Cândida Correa Becker, 55 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 97 | Fernanda Aparecida Silva Dias | Presidente de mesa |
Alan Junior de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Fabiana Cordeiro Rizzi | 2º Mesário | |
Marcio Hildebrando | Secretário | |
Seção 98 | Noeli Elza Gerlach | Presidente de mesa |
Diego de Castilho Dalcortivo | 1º Mesário | |
Cassiane de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Adrieli da Silva Fiatkoski | Secretário | |
Seção 99 | Rudinei Jose Luizetto | Presidente de mesa |
Fernanda Bom Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Justimiano | 2º Mesário | |
Gessica Caroline Cunen | Secretário | |
Seção 100 | Sandra Aparecida Cordeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Jorge Felipe Correa Garbin | 1º Mesário | |
Lais Zanatta Dalpiva | 2º Mesário | |
Cleverton Moreira de Camargo | Secretário | |
Seção 101 | Larissa Gonçalves Turcatto | Presidente de mesa |
Eduarda Flesch | 1º Mesário | |
Maria Dirlene Thibes de Campos | 2º Mesário | |
Danieli Sutil Dalcortivo | Secretário | |
Seção 121 | Eduardo Scuzziatto | Presidente de mesa |
Marcia Aparecida de Oliveira Dalves | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Haiderscheidt | 2º Mesário | |
Elizandra Pelizzoni da Rosa | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana Claudia Cardoso | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Natália Pieri | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Yasmin Caroline Stanck | Auxiliar de Secretaria | |
Fabiane Laeufer dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Marciana Aparecida de Oliveira Rodrigues | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Renata Amazonas | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Ademir Moacir Gomes | Motorista | |
Hamilton Ribeiro | Motorista | |
Nilso Alves de Oliveira | Motorista |
Escola de Educação Básica Marino Pisani Rua Marino Pisani, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 90 | Fernanda Fortes | Presidente de mesa |
Marcos Fulmann | 1º Mesário | |
Jair de Lima Alves | 2º Mesário | |
Leandro Gonçalves | Secretário | |
Seção 92 | Edir Salete de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Debora Talita Ruas | 1º Mesário | |
Luciana Maria Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Raquel Aparecida Ruas | Secretário | |
Seção 94 | Rafael Adriani Barzotto | Presidente de mesa |
Niura Cristina Mangolt Proencio | 1º Mesário | |
Marcionete Ribeiro Becker Menegatt | 2º Mesário | |
Cleidi da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Rita Stefani Proença Doim | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Rosania Maria Barbosa de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola de Educação Básica Municipal Maria do Rozario Fischer Rua Ataíde Ribeiro Jardim, 243 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 96 | Roseli Dias Viera de Andrade | Presidente de mesa |
Daiane Vas Dalagnol | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Tania Tormem | Secretário |
Salão da Igreja do Butiazinho Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 102 | Alzira Prates | Presidente de mesa |
Luciana da Rosa Gepfrick | 1º Mesário | |
Danielli Regina Ribeiro | 2º Mesário | |
Cintia Faquin | Secretário | |
Seção | Mario Correa dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |