Início conteúdo

Composição das Zonas Eleitorais

Zona Eleitoral Municipios
1ª ARARANGUÁ ARARANGUÁ, BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA, MARACAJÁ
2ª BIGUAÇU BIGUAÇU, GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS, ANTÔNIO CARLOS
3ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
4ª BOM RETIRO BOM RETIRO, RIO RUFINO, ALFREDO WAGNER, URUBICI
5ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE, GUABIRUBA, BOTUVERÁ
6ª CAÇADOR CAÇADOR, MACIEIRA, CALMON, RIO DAS ANTAS
7ª CAMPOS NOVOS CAMPOS NOVOS, BRUNÓPOLIS, VARGEM
8ª CANOINHAS CANOINHAS, MAJOR VIEIRA, BELA VISTA DO TOLDO, TRÊS BARRAS
9ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, PERITIBA, PRESIDENTE CASTELLO BRANCO, ALTO BELA VISTA
10ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA
11ª CURITIBANOS CURITIBANOS, SÃO CRISTÓVÃO DO SUL, PONTE ALTA, FREI ROGÉRIO, PONTE ALTA DO NORTE
12ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
13ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
14ª IBIRAMA IBIRAMA, VITOR MEIRELES, PRESIDENTE GETÚLIO, JOSÉ BOITEUX, DONA EMMA, WITMARSUM
15ª INDAIAL INDAIAL, APIÚNA, ASCURRA, RODEIO
16ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
17ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, SCHROEDER
18ª JOAÇABA JOAÇABA, CATANDUVAS, LUZERNA, JABORÁ
19ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
20ª LAGUNA LAGUNA, PESCARIA BRAVA
21ª LAGES LAGES, PAINEL, BOCAINA DO SUL
22ª MAFRA MAFRA
23ª ORLEANS ORLEANS, LAURO MÜLLER
24ª PALHOÇA PALHOÇA, PAULO LOPES
25ª PORTO UNIÃO PORTO UNIÃO, MATOS COSTA, IRINEÓPOLIS
26ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO SUL
27ª SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL, BALNEÁRIO BARRA DO SUL, ARAQUARI
28ª SÃO JOAQUIM SÃO JOAQUIM, BOM JARDIM DA SERRA, URUPEMA
29ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ, SÃO PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA
30ª SÃO BENTO DO SUL SÃO BENTO DO SUL, CAMPO ALEGRE
31ª TIJUCAS TIJUCAS, PORTO BELO, BOMBINHAS, CANELINHA
32ª TIMBÓ TIMBÓ, DOUTOR PEDRINHO, BENEDITO NOVO
33ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, JAGUARUNA, PEDRAS GRANDES, TREZE DE MAIO, SANGÃO
34ª URUSSANGA URUSSANGA, COCAL DO SUL, MORRO DA FUMAÇA
35ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, GUATAMBÚ, CORDILHEIRA ALTA
36ª VIDEIRA VIDEIRA, ARROIO TRINTA, SALTO VELOSO, IOMERÊ
37ª CAPINZAL CAPINZAL, IPIRA, OURO, ZORTÉA, PIRATUBA
38ª ITAIÓPOLIS ITAIÓPOLIS, SANTA TEREZINHA
39ª ITUPORANGA ITUPORANGA, CHAPADÃO DO LAGEADO, LEOBERTO LEAL, PETROLÂNDIA, IMBUIA, VIDAL RAMOS
41ª PALMITOS PALMITOS, CAIBI, MONDAÍ, RIQUEZA
42ª TURVO TURVO, MELEIRO, JACINTO MACHADO, TIMBÉ DO SUL, ERMO, MORRO GRANDE
43ª XANXERÊ XANXERÊ, BOM JESUS, FAXINAL DOS GUEDES
44ª BRAÇO DO NORTE BRAÇO DO NORTE, RIO FORTUNA, SANTA ROSA DE LIMA, GRÃO-PARÁ, SÃO LUDGERO
45ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE, DESCANSO, BANDEIRANTE, SANTA HELENA, BELMONTE
46ª TAIÓ TAIÓ, RIO DO CAMPO, SALETE, MIRIM DOCE
47ª TANGARÁ TANGARÁ, IBIAM, TREZE TÍLIAS, PINHEIRO PRETO, IBICARÉ
48ª XAXIM XAXIM, MAREMA, ENTRE RIOS, LAJEADO GRANDE
49ª SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE, NOVO HORIZONTE, JUPIÁ, GALVÃO, CORONEL MARTINS, SÃO DOMINGOS
50ª DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA, PRINCESA, SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO, GUARUJÁ DO SUL
51ª SANTA CECÍLIA SANTA CECÍLIA, TIMBÓ GRANDE
52ª ANITA GARIBALDI ANITA GARIBALDI, CAMPO BELO DO SUL, ABDON BATISTA, CERRO NEGRO, CELSO RAMOS
53ª SÃO JOÃO BATISTA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA, MAJOR GERCINO, NOVA TRENTO
54ª SOMBRIO SOMBRIO, PRAIA GRANDE, PASSO DE TORRES, SÃO JOÃO DO SUL, BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA, SANTA ROSA DO SUL
55ª POMERODE POMERODE, RIO DOS CEDROS
56ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
57ª TROMBUDO CENTRAL TROMBUDO CENTRAL, ATALANTA, BRAÇO DO TROMBUDO, POUSO REDONDO, AGROLÂNDIA
58ª MARAVILHA MARAVILHA, FLOR DO SERTÃO, SÃO MIGUEL DA BOA VISTA, TIGRINHOS, IRACEMINHA, SANTA TEREZINHA DO PROGRESSO
60ª GUARAMIRIM GUARAMIRIM, MASSARANDUBA
61ª SEARA SEARA, XAVANTINA, ITÁ, ARVOREDO
62ª IMARUÍ IMARUÍ
63ª PONTE SERRADA PONTE SERRADA, VARGEÃO, VARGEM BONITA, PASSOS MAIA
64ª GASPAR GASPAR, ILHOTA
65ª ITAPIRANGA ITAPIRANGA, IPORÃ DO OESTE, SÃO JOÃO DO OESTE, TUNÁPOLIS
66ª PINHALZINHO PINHALZINHO, NOVA ERECHIM, SAUDADES, NOVA ITABERABA, ÁGUAS FRIAS
67ª SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ, RANCHO QUEIMADO, ÁGUAS MORNAS, SÃO BONIFÁCIO, ANITÁPOLIS, ANGELINA
68ª BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS, BARRA VELHA, SÃO JOÃO DO ITAPERIÚ, PENHA
69ª CAMPO ERÊ CAMPO ERÊ, PALMA SOLA, SÃO BERNARDINO, SALTINHO
70ª SÃO CARLOS SÃO CARLOS, ÁGUAS DE CHAPECÓ, CAXAMBU DO SUL, PLANALTO ALEGRE, CUNHATAÍ
71ª ABELARDO LUZ ABELARDO LUZ, IPUAÇU, OURO VERDE
73ª IMBITUBA IMBITUBA, GAROPABA
74ª RIO NEGRINHO RIO NEGRINHO
76ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
77ª FRAIBURGO FRAIBURGO, MONTE CARLO, LEBON RÉGIS
78ª QUILOMBO QUILOMBO, FORMOSA DO SUL, IRATI, UNIÃO DO OESTE, JARDINÓPOLIS, SANTIAGO DO SUL
79ª IÇARA IÇARA, BALNEÁRIO RINCÃO
81ª PAPANDUVA PAPANDUVA, MONTE CASTELO
82ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE GUARACIABA, ROMELÂNDIA, PARAÍSO, ANCHIETA, BARRA BONITA
83ª MODELO MODELO, SUL BRASIL, CUNHA PORÃ, SERRA ALTA, BOM JESUS DO OESTE
84ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ
85ª JOAÇABA ERVAL VELHO, HERVAL D'OESTE, ÁGUA DOCE, LACERDÓPOLIS
86ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE
87ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, CORUPÁ
88ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
90ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, IRANI, IPUMIRIM, LINDÓIA DO SUL, ARABUTÃ
91ª ITAPEMA ITAPEMA
92ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, TREVISO, SIDERÓPOLIS
93ª LAGES LAGES, OTACÍLIO COSTA, PALMEIRA, CORREIA PINTO
94ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, PAIAL, CORONEL FREITAS
95ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
96ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
97ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
98ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, NOVA VENEZA, FORQUILHINHA
99ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, CAPIVARI DE BAIXO, SÃO MARTINHO, ARMAZÉM, GRAVATAL
100ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
102ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO OESTE, LONTRAS, AURORA, PRESIDENTE NEREU, AGRONÔMICA, LAURENTINO
103ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ, CAMBORIÚ
104ª LAGES LAGES, SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO, CAPÃO ALTO
105ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE, ITAPOÁ, GARUVA
106ª NAVEGANTES NAVEGANTES, LUIZ ALVES