Escola Basica Leovegildo Esmerio da Silva Rodovia Br 282 Km, S/N Fone (49) 3249 1234 R 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 189 | Joao Donizete Correa | Presidente de mesa |
Nixon Santos da Luz | 1º Mesário | |
Ricardo Ransoni | 2º Mesário | |
Taís Karoline Correa | Secretário | |
Seção 191 | Diego Andrei Reimann | Presidente de mesa |
Poliane Padilha de Moraes | 1º Mesário | |
Bianca Dal Farra Fogaça | 2º Mesário | |
Mariluce Bloss | Secretário | |
Seção | Simone Batista Coelho Marcon | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Básica Mauro Goncalves Farias Rua Anacleto da Silva Ortiz, N. 297 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 165 | Neusita Aparecida Maia Coelho | Presidente de mesa |
Lara Marcon | 1º Mesário | |
Thais dos Santos Costa Rodrigues Raiths | 2º Mesário | |
Bruno Machado de Araujo | Secretário | |
Seção 166 | Patrick de Moraes Tausendfrend | Presidente de mesa |
Vanessa Souza Costa | 1º Mesário | |
Graziele de Jesus Mendes | 2º Mesário | |
Seção 167 | Vera Marcia de Almeida Camargo | Presidente de mesa |
Raquel Micheleto | 1º Mesário | |
Carine Ribeiro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Felipe Muniz Rosa | Secretário | |
Seção 168 | Elena Wiggers Ortiz | Presidente de mesa |
Isabel Marcon | 1º Mesário | |
Barbara Pimentel | 2º Mesário | |
Leu da Silva dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 169 | Verônica de Oliveira Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Natalia Sasso Pinheiro | 1º Mesário | |
Luciano Camargo Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Vinicius de Liz da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Marinalva Souza Walter Mota | Delegado de Prédio |
Paulo Donizete Rosa | Delegado de Prédio | |
Ingrid Maiê Ramos Rodrigues | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Luiz Felipe de Camargo | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Mariele Camargo Lemos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Mauricio Cesar de Souza | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Robson Luiz Zonatto Junior | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Roselene Aparecida Pereira dos Santos | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais | |
Rosinete de Lima Maia | Auxiliar de Serviços Eleitorais |
Escola Estadual Laudelino de Souza Medeiros Rodovia Municipal Km 344, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 187 | Nivaldo Amaral de Oliveira | Presidente de mesa |
Elenice Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Roselaine Carvalho de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Tiago Anastacio Ferreira Fucks | Secretário | |
Seção | Iliani Albuquerque | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal Glória Estrada Municipal, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 206 | Daniele Correia de Jesus | Presidente de mesa |
Giovanna Prudencio da Luz | 1º Mesário | |
Eduardo Luz de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Beatriz Couto Correa Ferreira | Secretário | |
Seção | Leodite Lúcia de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Municipal Sao Geraldo Estrada Municipal Km 358, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 200 | Andressa Batista de Jesus Camargo | Presidente de mesa |
Alice dos Santos Proença | 1º Mesário | |
Milene Tives Correa | 2º Mesário | |
Juliana de Souza Mota Camargo | Secretário | |
Seção | Claudia Matos Tives Correa | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Socorro Estrada Municipal, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 213 | Olga da Silveira Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Caroline Moreira Paes | 1º Mesário | |
Juliane Muniz Goncalves da Rosa | 2º Mesário | |
Marisete Sutil Moraes | Secretário | |
Seção | Marta Terezinha Muniz Goncalves | Delegado de Prédio |
Nucleo Municipal Bela Vista Estrada Municipal, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 205 | Estefani Campos | Presidente de mesa |
Ana Paula de Lima Rodrigues | 1º Mesário | |
Josielle Raitz dos Anjos | 2º Mesário | |
Dino Carlos do Amaral França | Secretário | |
Seção | Roselane Aparecida Rosa | Delegado de Prédio |
Nucleo Municipal Campina Dorgelo Estrada Municipal Km 345, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 164 | Clemilde Proenca do Prado da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Eloita Nunes da Silva Pires | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Rodrigues da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Silvana de Souza Mota Oliveira Ortiz | Secretário | |
Seção | Rosemeri Ferreira Cardoso | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Comunidade de Ponte Canoas Rodovia Br 282 Km 96, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 186 | Ronaldo Oliveira Machado | Presidente de mesa |
João Marcos Ortiz Corrêa | 1º Mesário | |
Luana Ros da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Tadeu Borges | Secretário | |
Seção | Suzana da Silva Batista | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Comunidade Gramados Rodovia Municipal Sjc 230, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 181 | Rita Terezinha de Souza Teles | Presidente de mesa |
Anael Neto Melo | 1º Mesário | |
Tainara Batista de Bittencourt | 2º Mesário | |
Diogo Antunes | Secretário | |
Seção | Ana do Carmo Furtado Neto Melo | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao da Igreja de Nossa Senhora Aparecida Rodovia Br 282 Km, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 184 | Bianca Gabriele do Amarante | Presidente de mesa |
Rodrigo Silva de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Cauane de Oliveira da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Guilherme Piola de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Jonas Mota de Lima | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao da Igreja Divino Espirito Santo Rodovia Municipal Km 376, S/N Fone (49) 3292 2902 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 178 | Daniel de Souza Junior | Presidente de mesa |
Evanilson dos Santos de Souza | 1º Mesário | |
Acir Claudino Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Adilcéia Vanessa Bitencourt Travaglia | Secretário | |
Seção | Osni Amorim | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao da Igreja Sao Joao Estrada Municipal Km 350, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 202 | Vanessa do Prado Ribeiro | Presidente de mesa |
Gustavo Correa Kuster | 1º Mesário | |
Leonardo de Souza Araujo | 2º Mesário | |
Eduardo de Lima da Luz | Secretário | |
Seção | Maria das Neves Tomaz Soares | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao de Festas da Igreja de Sao Judas Tadeu Estrada Municipal Km 476, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 204 | Diego Petry | Presidente de mesa |
Felipe Ribeiro Costa | 1º Mesário | |
Maquiele Garcia Cruz | 2º Mesário | |
Adriano Moraes | Secretário | |
Seção | Elias Costa | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão de Festas de Santo Antônio Rodovia Br 282, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 197 | Luiz Correa | Presidente de mesa |
Marlon Kelvin Sauner Padilha | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Medeiros Muniz | 2º Mesário | |
Adriana Tonietto | Secretário | |
Seção | Candido Ros Mota | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao de Festas Igreja Santa Catarina Rodovia Br 282 Km, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 182 | Gabriel Teles de Souza | Presidente de mesa |
Sariane Varela dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Marcelo Almeida Rodrigues | 2º Mesário | |
Luan da Cruz Bastos | Secretário | |
Seção | Noeli Aparecida de Oliveira Canani | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial da Igreja de Santa Catarina Estrada Municipal Km 123, S/N Fone (49) 3983 1976 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 195 | Aline Souza Sasso | Presidente de mesa |
Adriano Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Vitória Fucks Medeiros | 2º Mesário | |
Alaiane Santos de Souza | Secretário | |
Seção | Celio Leite Mota | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão Paroquial da Igreja São José Estrada Municipal, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 214 | Toni Maycon Moraes Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Thiago Gamborgi Sales | 1º Mesário | |
Raphaela Mendes de Liz | 2º Mesário | |
Amanda Thaís Costa | Secretário | |
Seção | João Pedro Pereira Passos | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Igreja S Coracao de Jesus Rodovia Br 282 Km, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 179 | Sidonia Janete Muller | Presidente de mesa |
Stefani Camargo de Albuquerque | 1º Mesário | |
Ágata Paloma dos Anjos Fagaça | 2º Mesário | |
Vera Lucia Prestes Kesrch | Secretário | |
Seção | Nochaila da Silva Leite | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Igreja Santa Teresinha Rodovia Municipal Km 140, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 208 | Bruno Rodrigues | Presidente de mesa |
Arele da Luz Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Samara da Silva dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Elias de Liz Santos | Secretário | |
Seção | Felizardo de Oliveira | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Igreja Sao Francisco Rodovia Municipal Km 358, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 212 | Eduardo Waltrick Albuquerque | Presidente de mesa |
Selma Aparecida Waltrick Albuquerque | 1º Mesário | |
Elizandra de Souza Oliveira Ortiz | 2º Mesário | |
Carla Cristina Ros Mota | Secretário | |
Seção | Juarez Fogaca Ribeiro | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Nossa Senhora de Fatima Rodovia Estadual Km 457, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 210 | Mirian dos Anjos Machado | Presidente de mesa |
Lucilene Aparecida Pires | 1º Mesário | |
Keila Muller Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Marlos Bitencourt Paiva | Secretário | |
Seção | Sadi Ribeiro de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |