Escola Básica Municipal Santo Antônio Rua Silvio Scoz, 95 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 89 | Jisele Tamara da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Marielle Heiden de Moraes | 1º Mesário | |
Ana Paula Franzoi Waltrick | 2º Mesário | |
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Reis | Secretário | |
Seção 96 | Ana Paula Nahring | Presidente de mesa |
Cremilson Tomio | 1º Mesário | |
Gabriel Leonardo de Souza | 2º Mesário | |
Samuel Arbegaus Junior | Secretário | |
Seção 168 | Rafael Vicente | Presidente de mesa |
Gisele Franzoi | 1º Mesário | |
Juliana Notari | 2º Mesário | |
Ederjonas Ribeiro | Secretário | |
Seção | Dario Pegoretti | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Osvaldo Cruz Rua Carlos Moser, 91 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 91 | Júlio Cesar Macoppi | Presidente de mesa |
Cristina Pech Ribeiro | 1º Mesário | |
Alex Junior Tambosi | 2º Mesário | |
Altair de Freitas | Secretário | |
Seção 92 | Ketlin Tamanini | Presidente de mesa |
Tizziana Papaléo Koelzer | 1º Mesário | |
Diogo Felipe Perez | 2º Mesário | |
Angela Maria Moser | Secretário | |
Seção 93 | Fabiane Moser | Presidente de mesa |
Laciara Packer | 1º Mesário | |
Bruna Micaela Sardagna | 2º Mesário | |
Joiciane Pereira de Lima | Secretário | |
Seção 94 | Gabriela Ferrari Nuss | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana Batista | 1º Mesário | |
Michele Regina Floriano | 2º Mesário | |
Andreia Frainer | Secretário | |
Seção 95 | Luciane Moser | Presidente de mesa |
Georgia Fruet Masiero | 1º Mesário | |
Alan Gustavo Possamai | 2º Mesário | |
Ademar Gomes | Secretário | |
Seção 216 | Tiago Ferrari Nuss | Presidente de mesa |
Nubia Sevenhani | 1º Mesário | |
Greyci Sheron Toniolli | 2º Mesário | |
Eliana Aparecida Ruzafa | Secretário | |
Seção | Luciana Andréia Gadotti Pacher | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Fundamental Senador Francisco Benjamin Gallotti Rua Frei Lucínio Korte, 5350 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 99 | Alinne Tatiane Marcarini | Presidente de mesa |
Dreice Liege Gadotti | 1º Mesário | |
Kelly Cristina Nascimento Cruz Duarte | 2º Mesário | |
João Victor Teikoski | Secretário | |
Seção 100 | Michael Adelino Knopp | Presidente de mesa |
Vanderlei Machado | 1º Mesário | |
Gisele Dolores Stolf | 2º Mesário | |
Débora Simone Schlei | Secretário | |
Seção 101 | Ariel Alferio da Veiga | Presidente de mesa |
Anderson Bartel | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Patricia Bernardi Meras | 2º Mesário | |
Johnny Mayco Dalfovo Coelho | Secretário | |
Seção 116 | Edineia Maria Fiamoncini Tambosi | Presidente de mesa |
Eduardo Felipe Schlickmann | 1º Mesário | |
Rafaela Araújo de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Juliana Schade | Secretário | |
Seção | Ivonete Tambosi Withoeft | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Diamantina Rua Diamantina, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 106 | Andressa da Silva Maçaneiro | Presidente de mesa |
André Pintarelli | 1º Mesário | |
Jocimar Pegoretti | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela Lucia Stolf | Secretário | |
Seção | Solano Mario Pandini | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Luigia Margherita Vota Ferrari Rua Henrique Ewald, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 137 | Juliano da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Maisa Wisentheiner dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Anderson Luis Butzke | 2º Mesário | |
Gabriel Antonio Zoboli | Secretário | |
Seção | Marlise Ostrowski Cristofolini | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Nova Brasília Rua Nova Brasília, 410 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 141 | Jocemar Trento | Presidente de mesa |
Miuska Andreara Roedel Gomes do Amaral | 1º Mesário | |
Kelly Cordeiro Ferreira | 2º Mesário | |
Gleice Keli Martins Rieg Godois | Secretário | |
Seção | Cátia Araceli Cunha | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Rodeio Trinta E Dois Rua Rio Belo, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 104 | Cristiano Luiz Gottardi | Presidente de mesa |
Claudinei Marcio Ferretti | 1º Mesário | |
Taynara Camila Dalfovo Stolf | 2º Mesário | |
Jeovan Henrique Zermiani | Secretário | |
Seção 105 | Rafael Motta | Presidente de mesa |
Jessica Melissa dos Santos Vieira Klug | 1º Mesário | |
Thuana Bruna Raimondi | 2º Mesário | |
Isaias Novakoski Ferreira | Secretário | |
Seção | Maristela Valcanaia Rozza | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal São Francisco Rua André Venturi, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 142 | Angela Pezzini | Presidente de mesa |
Carlos Vargas Scoz | 1º Mesário | |
Amanda Gabriele Manfrini | 2º Mesário | |
Dionei de Souza E Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 177 | Fernanda Cristina Begalke Raddatz | Presidente de mesa |
Alexandre Miguel Junior | 1º Mesário | |
Ricardo Martins Michette | 2º Mesário | |
Everton Zermiani | Secretário | |
Seção | Tatiane Aparecida Marques | Delegado de Prédio |
Pavilhão da Igreja São Virgílio Rua Madre Avosani, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 102 | Camila Ketlyn Lorenzi | Presidente de mesa |
Alana Fronza Fiamoncini | 1º Mesário | |
Adriele Tamanini | 2º Mesário | |
Joice Lorenzi Fiamoncini | Secretário | |
Seção 103 | Rafael Sidnei Fronza | Presidente de mesa |
Valcir Felippi | 1º Mesário | |
Geli Adirlei Uller Gottardi | 2º Mesário | |
Leilana Morauer da Silva César | Secretário | |
Seção | Sandoval Regis Sevegnani | Delegado de Prédio |
Sala de Catequese Rodeio Benedito Rua José Ostrowski Júnior, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 150 | Gilberto Ewald | Presidente de mesa |
Flavio Aurelio Radatz | 1º Mesário | |
Diego José Valcanaia | 2º Mesário | |
Joyce Priscila Reinert Friedemann | Secretário | |
Seção | Miriam Zanluca | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja de Diamante Rua Santa Apolônia, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 98 | Bruno Dalmolin | Presidente de mesa |
Poliana Fernanda Fava | 1º Mesário | |
Adriana Rita Fiamoncini | 2º Mesário | |
Jacinta Dalmolin | Secretário | |
Seção | Andre Francisco Moser | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja de Rio Morto Rodovia Br 470, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 97 | Rosemi Bunde | Presidente de mesa |
Jair Matheus Franz Koch | 1º Mesário | |
Larissa Sardagna | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson Metzner | Secretário | |
Seção | Renato Francisco Steinbach | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão da Igreja Rio Belo Rua Rio Belo, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 143 | Fabiano Thurow | Presidente de mesa |
Gilsimar Prada | 1º Mesário | |
Danila Stedile Pereira | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Cauana Hinckel Conceição | Secretário | |
Seção | Alzira Stolf | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão de Catequese São Pedro Velho Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 136 | Luana Aparecida Manfrini | Presidente de mesa |
Jorge Luiz Moser | 1º Mesário | |
Viviane Venturi | 2º Mesário | |
Alice Flor da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Rubia Regina Mezadri | Delegado de Prédio |