Clube de Mães - Tenente Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 10 | Daniela Casagrande Paganini | Presidente de mesa |
Diogenes Bellettine | 1º Mesário | |
Amanda Bellettini Munari | 2º Mesário | |
Andiara dos Santos Barbon | Secretário | |
Seção | Elisete Paganini | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educacao Basica Jacinto Machado Avenida Padre Herval Fontanella, 1063 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Ivonete Fernandes | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiane Borges Martins | 1º Mesário | |
Samuel Ramos Gabriel | 2º Mesário | |
Erik Antonelli Possamai Della | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Eliete Gomes Just | Presidente de mesa |
Gleizer Pesenti Gregorini | 1º Mesário | |
Eroni Giusti | 2º Mesário | |
Gedayas Schefer Paulino | Secretário | |
Seção 3 | Lisiane Bratti Rosso Vieira | Presidente de mesa |
Fabiana de Brittos Fontana | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Pokomaier da Rolt | 2º Mesário | |
Ighor Possamai Nicoleti | Secretário | |
Seção 4 | Juliana Arminda Borges Tuon | Presidente de mesa |
Taise Pacheco Paganini | 1º Mesário | |
Jadna de Betio de Freitas | 2º Mesário | |
Maike Gomes Machado | Secretário | |
Seção 5 | Patricia Boff | Presidente de mesa |
Luciani Simao da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Lorete Damiani Cardoso | 2º Mesário | |
Alexandro Roesler | Secretário | |
Seção 6 | Daniela Cararo Cardoso Casagrande | Presidente de mesa |
Liliane de Souza Piva | 1º Mesário | |
Fernanda Guimaraes Borges | 2º Mesário | |
José Marcos de Oliveira Buzello | Secretário | |
Seção 7 | Talita de Aguiar de Mello Morgerot | Presidente de mesa |
Janete Pelissari Prestes Goulart | 1º Mesário | |
Karine Tramontin Nicoleti | 2º Mesário | |
Natalia dos Santos Gomes | Secretário | |
Seção 8 | Tiago Just Paulino | Presidente de mesa |
Sandra Antonelli Possamai Della | 1º Mesário | |
Barbara Fontana Zanatta | 2º Mesário | |
Juliana Buzello Brognoli | Secretário | |
Seção 9 | Rogerio Luiz Possamai Dela | Presidente de mesa |
Giseli Terezinha de Souza Verones | 1º Mesário | |
Monica Regina Ferreira Ronzani dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Daiana Rosso Waterkemper | Secretário | |
Seção | Veronica de Faveri de Aguiar | Delegado de Prédio |
Maria Doniseti Zanchetta | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Francisco Molgero Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 13 | Luciana Bozello Beteli | Presidente de mesa |
Jessica Borges Monteiro | 1º Mesário | |
Katiana Evangelista Nart | 2º Mesário | |
Mateus Ronçani Fernandes | Secretário | |
Seção 14 | Meire Cristine da Silveira | Presidente de mesa |
Ivam Carlos Fernandes Bozello | 1º Mesário | |
Carolini Borges Patricio | 2º Mesário | |
Éllen Borges dos Santos | Secretário | |
Seção 21 | Mauricio Darabas Ronçani | Presidente de mesa |
Kelen Evangelista Nart | 1º Mesário | |
Francisco Zakrzeski Junior | 2º Mesário | |
Francieli Pascoali Cascemicholsi | Secretário | |
Seção | Telmo Tuon Albino | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Ensino Fundamental Imaculada Conceição Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 15 | Gabriela de Carvalho Piva | Presidente de mesa |
Talita Furlanetto dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Vilson Bitencourt dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Gilmara da Silva Coelho Possamai | Secretário | |
Seção 17 | Ivo Benedet | Presidente de mesa |
Deize Sartor Paulino Possamai | 1º Mesário | |
Fabricia Giassi Furlanetto de Vargas | 2º Mesário | |
Renan Wittes da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 18 | Elaine Ferreira Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Marcela de Noni Padilha | 1º Mesário | |
Karla Casagrande Bristot | 2º Mesário | |
Jussara Ronzani Borba | Secretário | |
Seção | Silvia Possamai Dela de Oliveira | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal de Educação Básica Albino Zanatta Rua Albino Zanatta, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 19 | Edio Leonidas Lopes Just | Presidente de mesa |
Elvis Vicente Presa | 1º Mesário | |
Diane Ferreira Fontani | 2º Mesário | |
Daniela de Oliveira da Silva Silveira | Secretário | |
Seção 20 | Saimon Teixeira Bellettini | Presidente de mesa |
Leandra Laurindo Recco | 1º Mesário | |
Adicirleia Paganini Cardoso | 2º Mesário | |
Luciana Cardoso | Secretário | |
Seção 28 | Carla Abbatti Furlanetto | Presidente de mesa |
Daniela Dagostin Recco | 1º Mesário | |
Nikeli Euzébio Pedro | 2º Mesário | |
Rubia Piva Casagrande | Secretário | |
Seção | Meri Terezinha de Souza | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal de Educação Básica Arizona Rua Otávio Patel, Sn | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 12 | Doralice Fabiana Pokomaier de Betio | Presidente de mesa |
Michele Mezzari Luciette | 1º Mesário | |
Larissa Pezente Tramontin | 2º Mesário | |
João Paulo Marques Votri | Secretário | |
Seção | Adriane dos Santos Bormann | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal de Educação Básica Figueira Rua Dona Elvira Veronez | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 26 | Cristina da Silva Martins Paraol | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Pereira Rocha | 1º Mesário | |
Camila Pereira Possamai Della | 2º Mesário | |
Luciana Brogni Alburquerque | Secretário | |
Seção 27 | Cristiani Nicoletti Mezzari Tonetto | Presidente de mesa |
Denize Goncalves Cararo Favaro | 1º Mesário | |
Katiane da Cunha Mafioleti | 2º Mesário | |
Susana Mezzari | Secretário | |
Seção 127 | Fernanda de Souza Possamai Della | Presidente de mesa |
Angelica Ferreira Paulino Barros da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Ieda Maria Gomes Machado | 2º Mesário | |
Carolina dos Santos Talau | Secretário | |
Seção 130 | Helisiane Benedet Pizzolotto | Presidente de mesa |
Gislene Recco de Araujo Onório | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Borges dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Melri Daiana Teixeira Zanchetta | Secretário | |
Seção | Fabiana Antoneli Casagrande | Delegado de Prédio |