Centro Comunitario Linha Capelinha Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0378 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 31 | Angélica de Simas | Presidente de mesa |
Augusto Jose Stockmann | 1º Mesário | |
Andre Tiago Weber | 2º Mesário | |
Francieli Cristina Mantovani | Secretário | |
Seção | Nelso Jose Tiepo | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Basica Carlos Fries Rua Tiradentes, 192 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 28 | Juliana Maria Baldasso | Presidente de mesa |
Caroline Berta Blank | 1º Mesário | |
Vanessa Galvão do Amaral | 2º Mesário | |
Alex Diego da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção 29 | Adriele da Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Diego Alfredo Ferreira | 1º Mesário | |
Cesar de Almeida | 2º Mesário | |
Aline Port | Secretário | |
Seção 88 | Flavia Maria Turetta Broetto | Presidente de mesa |
Dalva Regina Vogt Duarte | 1º Mesário | |
Giovana Dave | 2º Mesário | |
Sara Elizabete Brand da Costa | Secretário | |
Seção 130 | Tayse Lovison | Presidente de mesa |
Rejane Cavasin | 1º Mesário | |
Adriano Galvão | 2º Mesário | |
Angela Cristina Zen | Secretário | |
Seção 151 | Caroline Rodrigues Borges | Presidente de mesa |
Magda Regina Langer Wobeto | 1º Mesário | |
Tabata Raquel Friedrich | 2º Mesário | |
Nádia Cristina Brandt | Secretário | |
Seção | Fernanda Stockmann | Delegado de Prédio |
Vagner Jaime da Silva | Auxiliar de Secretaria |
Escola Isolada da Linha Putinga Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3592 9450 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 37 | Natan Luiz Cavasin | Presidente de mesa |
Angela Rosana Gemmi | 1º Mesário | |
Valquiria Aparecida Barbieri | 2º Mesário | |
Geisa Karen Cechin Grulke | Secretário | |
Seção | Dirlei Wolf Cavasin | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Linha dos Pintos Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 30 | Fabio da Costa Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Elizabet Maria de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Alexandre Vinícius de Simas | 2º Mesário | |
Tiago Kenedi da Silva de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Ivete Ilicete Kirst Zang | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Isolada Sao Luiz Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 38 | João Batista da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Leonardo Pereira Duarte | 1º Mesário | |
Jeferson Belotto Angeli | 2º Mesário | |
Fábio Dambroz | Secretário | |
Seção | Luís Remi Lopes Vieira | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Waldomiro Liessen Estrada Geral, S/N Fone (49) 3553 0258 R 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 33 | Francisco Zanol | Presidente de mesa |
Ivandro Paulo Grezele | 1º Mesário | |
Alessandro Carlito Borsatti | 2º Mesário | |
Cassia Paula Hedler | Secretário | |
Seção | Ariane Ezequiela Kleemann | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Risco E Rabisco Rua Dom Daniel Hostin, 2409 Fone (49) 3553 0495 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 42 | Sandra Maria Dal Bosco Pilger | Presidente de mesa |
Jaqueline Felipon | 1º Mesário | |
Andreia Cristina Hachmann | 2º Mesário | |
Claudinei Matheus Marques | Secretário | |
Seção 123 | Marcieli Mara Muller | Presidente de mesa |
Marilis de Oliveira | 1º Mesário | |
Adriele Pereira Duarte Weber | 2º Mesário | |
Bianca Rodrigues da Silva | Secretário | |
Seção | Dilce Pedroso Xavier Alves | Delegado de Prédio |