Escola Básica Belizário José Luiz Rodovia Br 116, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 12 | Deisi Macedo da Silva | Presidente de mesa |
Kauê Melo Vieira | 1º Mesário | |
Alisson Antunes dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Patrick de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Otalia Silvana Matos de Souza de Lima | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola de Educação Básica Emiliano Ramos Rua Atanásio Silva, N. 125 | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 1 | Diego Gomes do Socorro | Presidente de mesa |
Gislaine Aparecida Mota da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Mikelly Correia Branco dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Edson Junior da Silva Córdova | Secretário | |
Seção 2 | Rilma Wolff Luiz | Presidente de mesa |
Marilene Aparecida Soares | 1º Mesário | |
Andriéle Kania Branco | 2º Mesário | |
Daiana Aparecida Muniz Wolff | Secretário | |
Seção 3 | Valmor Lopes Ramos | Presidente de mesa |
Eliandra Aparecida dos Santos | 1º Mesário | |
Gleidsom Tadeu da Silva Vieira | 2º Mesário | |
Deise Fabiane Vieira | Secretário | |
Seção 9 | Francisco de Assis Pereira | Presidente de mesa |
Letícia Katiucia de Lima | 1º Mesário | |
Bruno Ribeiro da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Maribel de Fatima Neris Varela | Secretário | |
Seção 10 | Larice Daniele Freitas | Presidente de mesa |
Noeli Demetrio | 1º Mesário | |
Karine do Amaral Santos Evangelista | 2º Mesário | |
Anderson Corrêa | Secretário | |
Seção 11 | Ana Flavia Schlichting Costa | Presidente de mesa |
Bruno Pereira | 1º Mesário | |
Allan Pyerre Ramos da Silva | 2º Mesário | |
Vanessa de Jesus de Oliveira | Secretário | |
Seção | Antonio Luiz Oliveira Branco | Delegado de Prédio |
Antonio Matos Vieira Junior | Delegado de Prédio |
Escola Municipal Goerino Godoi de Souza Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 4 | Léia Paola de Souza Lemos | Presidente de mesa |
Aline Matos da Silva | 1º Mesário | |
Leandro Silva dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Oziel de Jesus do Prado | Secretário | |
Seção | Romeu Quilante | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão de Festas da Igreja Nossa Senhora de Fátima Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 14 | Samoel Gomes Xavier | Presidente de mesa |
Mariane de Jesus | 1º Mesário | |
Vanusa Madruga dos Santos | 2º Mesário | |
Andrya Aparecida Varela Córdova | Secretário | |
Seção | Santa Aparecida Mota | Delegado de Prédio |
Salão de Festas Igraja Santa Tereza Estrada Geral Km 14, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 8 | Mariana Borges Moraes | Presidente de mesa |
Maria Gabriele Vieira Correa | 1º Mesário | |
Kele Aparecida Correa | 2º Mesário | |
Renata Aparecida Correa | Secretário | |
Seção | Zeli Salete Tripoli Vençao | Delegado de Prédio |
Salao Paroquial Igreja Santa Ana Estrada Geral, S/N | ||
---|---|---|
Seção 15 | Anderson Alves dos Santos | Presidente de mesa |
Jocenara Weller Madeira | 1º Mesário | |
Aline Mota de Oliveira | 2º Mesário | |
Daiane Silva Bianchini | Secretário | |
Seção | Revelino dos Santos | Delegado de Prédio |